Stefan Norberg

Sundbyberg

Idag 19:45

Nästa match
Mats Öhman
Västerort Squashklubb, Bana 12

"Match #10 - Bana 12"

Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel

Och sen Christian Utterborn 2018-01-30

22

Ranking
7
Omgångar
46
Matcher
19
Vinster
2018-01-23Omgång 13, Division 32018-03-29
#NamnMVP
3Dick Tilander0/800
4Stefan Norberg0/800
5Claes Hedenström0/800
Statistik: Vinster
Rapporterade resultat
MotståndareResultatDatum
Fredrik Prüzelius
2017-12-19
Omgång 12, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-1
2017-12-19
Claes Hedenström
2017-12-17
Omgång 12, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-1
2017-12-17
Christian Utterborn
2017-12-12
"☹"
Omgång 12, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-2
2017-12-12
Bo Töcksberg
2017-12-05
Omgång 12, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2017-12-05
Claudio Talamo
2017-11-07
Omgång 12, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2017-11-07
Mats Öhman
2017-11-07
Omgång 12, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
2-3
2017-11-07
Dick Tilander
2017-11-21
"Tror det blev 3-1..."
Omgång 12, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2017-11-21
Espen Mortensen
2017-11-07
Omgång 12, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-0
2017-11-07
Claudio Talamo
2017-09-19
Omgång 11, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
2-3
2017-09-19
Fredrik Prüzelius
2017-10-21
Omgång 11, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-2
2017-10-21
Tomas Lindhé
2017-10-17
Omgång 11, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
0-3
2017-10-17
Dick Tilander
2017-10-10
"Jämnt. 13-11 i sista."
Omgång 11, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
2-3
2017-10-10
Wayne Clark
2017-09-26
Omgång 11, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
0-3
2017-09-26
Christian Utterborn
2017-09-05
"Skit march"
Omgång 11, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-0
2017-09-05
Mats Öhman
2017-08-29
Omgång 11, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2017-08-29
Magnus Uppman
2017-08-22
Omgång 11, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
2-3
2017-08-22
Claes Hedenström
2017-06-08
Omgång 10, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2017-06-08
Hannah Ferriday
2017-05-16
Omgång 10, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2017-05-16
Tomas Lindhé
2017-04-11
Omgång 10, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
2-3
2017-04-11
Claudio Talamo
2017-05-09
Omgång 10, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2017-05-09
Dick Tilander
2017-05-02
Omgång 10, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
0-3
2017-05-02
Fredrik Prüzelius
2017-04-25
Omgång 10, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-0
2017-04-25
Mikael Ulfward
2017-04-18
Omgång 10, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
0-3
2017-04-18
Fredrik Wik
2017-03-23
Omgång 9, Division 4, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-1
2017-03-23
Stefan Faith-Ell
2017-03-14
Omgång 9, Division 4, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-0
2017-03-14
Kurt Portnoff
2017-02-09
Omgång 9, Division 4, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2017-02-09
Johanna Lanner
2017-03-09
Omgång 9, Division 4, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-0
2017-03-09
Christian González
2017-03-09
Omgång 9, Division 4, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-1
2017-03-09
Espen Mortensen
2017-02-20
Omgång 9, Division 4, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-0
2017-02-20
Fredrik Prüzelius
2017-02-16
Omgång 9, Division 4, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2017-02-16
Kristian Dahlander
2017-01-26
Omgång 9, Division 4, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-1
2017-01-26
Tomas Lindhé
2017-01-10
Omgång 8, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2017-01-10
Claudio Talamo
2016-12-20
Omgång 8, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2016-12-20
Mikael Ulfward
2016-12-13
Omgång 8, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
0-3
2016-12-13
Joe Huizar
2016-12-06
Omgång 8, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-2
2016-12-06