Christian Utterborn

Idag 20:30

Nästa match
Magnus Uppman
Västerort Squashklubb, Bana 11

"Match #11 - Bana 11"

Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel

Och sen Stefan Norberg 2018-01-30

25

Ranking
13
Omgångar
94
Matcher
42
Vinster
2018-01-23Omgång 13, Division 32018-03-29
#NamnMVP
6Claudio Talamo0/800
7Christian Utterborn0/800
8Stefan Faith-Ell0/800
Statistik: Vinster
Rapporterade resultat
MotståndareResultatDatum
Bo Töcksberg
2018-01-09
Omgång 12, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
2-3
2018-01-09
Dick Tilander
2017-12-19
Omgång 12, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2017-12-19
Stefan Norberg
2017-12-12
"☹"
Omgång 12, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
2-3
2017-12-12
Claudio Talamo
2017-11-28
Omgång 12, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2017-11-28
Mats Öhman
2017-11-21
Omgång 12, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
2-3
2017-11-21
Fredrik Prüzelius
2017-11-14
Omgång 12, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-0
2017-11-14
Claes Hedenström
2017-11-07
Omgång 12, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
0-3
2017-11-07
Espen Mortensen
2017-10-31
Omgång 12, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-1
2017-10-31
Fredrik Prüzelius
2017-10-17
Omgång 11, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-2
2017-10-17
Wayne Clark
2017-10-10
Omgång 11, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
0-3
2017-10-10
Mats Öhman
2017-10-03
Omgång 11, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-1
2017-10-03
Magnus Uppman
2017-09-26
Omgång 11, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-1
2017-09-26
Dick Tilander
2017-09-19
Omgång 11, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
2-3
2017-09-19
Stefan Norberg
2017-09-05
"Skit march"
Omgång 11, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
0-3
2017-09-05
Tomas Lindhé
2017-08-29
Omgång 11, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2017-08-29
Claudio Talamo
2017-08-22
"Akta er motståndare, Claudio oc jag är på topp"
Omgång 11, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-2
2017-08-22
Espen Mortensen
2017-05-25
Omgång 10, Division 4, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-2
2017-05-25
Stephen Donovan
2017-06-20
Omgång 10, Division 4, Västerort Squashgruppspel
WO-3
2017-06-20
Stefan Faith-Ell
2017-06-08
Omgång 10, Division 4, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-0
2017-06-08
Christian González
2017-06-01
Omgång 10, Division 4, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-1
2017-06-01
Mats Öhman
2017-05-18
Omgång 10, Division 4, Västerort Squashgruppspel
0-3
2017-05-18
Lasse Andersson
2017-04-27
Omgång 10, Division 4, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-0
2017-04-27
Kristian Dahlander
2017-04-20
Omgång 10, Division 4, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-0
2017-04-20
Kurt Portnoff
2017-04-06
Omgång 10, Division 4, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-0
2017-04-06
Joe Huizar
2017-03-28
Omgång 9, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
0-3
2017-03-28
Mikael Ulfward
2017-03-14
Omgång 9, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
2-3
2017-03-14
Dick Tilander
2017-03-07
Omgång 9, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
0-3
2017-03-07
Bo Töcksberg
2017-02-28
Omgång 9, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-WO
2017-02-28
Hannah Ferriday
2017-02-21
Omgång 9, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
0-3
2017-02-21
Marcus Hallberg
2017-02-21
Omgång 9, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2017-02-21
Claudio Talamo
2017-02-07
Omgång 9, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2017-02-07
Tomas Lindhé
2017-01-24
Omgång 9, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
2-3
2017-01-24
Tobias Öien
2017-01-12
Omgång 8, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2017-01-12
Marcus Hallberg
2016-12-06
Omgång 8, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
0-3
2016-12-06
Claudio Talamo
2016-11-29
Omgång 8, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
0-3
2016-11-29