Claudio Talamo

Idag 20:30

Nästa match
Stefan Faith-Ell
Västerort Squashklubb, Bana 12

"Match #12 - Bana 12"

Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel

Och sen Claes Hedenström 2018-01-30

24

Ranking
13
Omgångar
93
Matcher
43
Vinster
2018-01-23Omgång 13, Division 32018-03-29
#NamnMVP
5Claes Hedenström0/800
6Claudio Talamo0/800
7Christian Utterborn0/800
Statistik: Vinster
Rapporterade resultat
MotståndareResultatDatum
Espen Mortensen
2017-11-21
Omgång 12, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
WO-3
2017-11-21
Claes Hedenström
2017-12-05
"Tyvärr"
Omgång 12, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
WO-3
2017-12-05
Stefan Norberg
2017-11-07
Omgång 12, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-1
2017-11-07
Mats Öhman
2017-11-07
Omgång 12, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
0-3
2017-11-07
Dick Tilander
2017-11-07
Omgång 12, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-1
2017-11-07
Christian Utterborn
2017-11-28
Omgång 12, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-1
2017-11-28
Bo Töcksberg
2017-11-26
Omgång 12, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
0-3
2017-11-26
Fredrik Prüzelius
2017-10-31
Omgång 12, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-0
2017-10-31
Stefan Norberg
2017-09-19
Omgång 11, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-2
2017-09-19
Wayne Clark
2017-10-17
Omgång 11, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
2-3
2017-10-17
Fredrik Prüzelius
2017-10-10
Omgång 11, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-0
2017-10-10
Mats Öhman
2017-09-26
Omgång 11, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-1
2017-09-26
Dick Tilander
2017-10-03
Omgång 11, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2017-10-03
Tomas Lindhé
2017-09-12
Omgång 11, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
2-3
2017-09-12
Magnus Uppman
2017-08-29
Omgång 11, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-1
2017-08-29
Christian Utterborn
2017-08-22
"Akta er motståndare, Claudio oc jag är på topp"
Omgång 11, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
2-3
2017-08-22
Tomas Lindhé
2017-05-02
Omgång 10, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-2
2017-05-02
Claes Hedenström
2017-05-30
Omgång 10, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
2-3
2017-05-30
Mikael Ulfward
2017-05-16
Omgång 10, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
0-3
2017-05-16
Stefan Norberg
2017-05-09
Omgång 10, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-1
2017-05-09
Hannah Ferriday
2017-04-04
Omgång 10, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
2-3
2017-04-04
Dick Tilander
2017-04-18
Omgång 10, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
2-3
2017-04-18
Fredrik Prüzelius
2017-04-11
Omgång 10, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-0
2017-04-11
Mikael Ulfward
2017-02-28
Omgång 9, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-2
2017-02-28
Hannah Ferriday
2017-03-21
Omgång 9, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-2
2017-03-21
Marcus Hallberg
2017-03-14
Omgång 9, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
0-3
2017-03-14
Tomas Lindhé
2017-03-02
Omgång 9, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-2
2017-03-02
Joe Huizar
2017-02-14
Omgång 9, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
0-3
2017-02-14
Christian Utterborn
2017-02-07
Omgång 9, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-1
2017-02-07
Dick Tilander
2017-01-31
Omgång 9, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-0
2017-01-31
Bo Töcksberg
2017-01-24
Omgång 9, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2017-01-24
Joe Huizar
2017-01-15
Omgång 8, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
2-3
2017-01-15
Tobias Öien
2017-01-15
Omgång 8, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
2-3
2017-01-15
Marcus Hallberg
2017-01-12
Omgång 8, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
0-3
2017-01-12
Stefan Norberg
2016-12-20
Omgång 8, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-1
2016-12-20