Micke Anderson

Idag 19:00

Nästa match
Ralph Winkler
Västerort Squashklubb, Bana 11

"Match #6 - Bana 11"

Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel

Och sen Björn Lindberg 2018-01-30

14

Ranking
10
Omgångar
71
Matcher
39
Vinster
2018-01-23Omgång 13, Division 22018-03-29
#NamnMVP
3Tobias Öien0/800
4Micke Anderson0/800
5Mikael Ulfward0/800
Statistik: Vinster
Rapporterade resultat
MotståndareResultatDatum
Simon Svensén
2018-01-09
Omgång 12, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
2-3
2018-01-09
Mikael Ulfward
2018-01-06
Omgång 12, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-2
2018-01-06
Joe Huizar
2017-12-12
Omgång 12, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-2
2017-12-12
Anders Nygren
2018-01-02
"TIGHT! 10-12 9-11 11-9 11-9 17-15"
Omgång 12, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-2
2018-01-02
Tobias Öien
2017-12-04
Omgång 12, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2017-12-04
Wayne Clark
2017-11-21
Omgång 12, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
2-3
2017-11-21
Mathias Pyk
2017-11-14
Omgång 12, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-1
2017-11-14
Tomas Lindhé
2017-10-31
Omgång 12, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2017-10-31
Talha Muhammad
2017-03-23
Omgång 9, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
0-3
2017-03-23
Simon Svensén
2017-03-14
Omgång 9, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-2
2017-03-14
Ralph Winkler
2017-02-28
Omgång 9, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2017-02-28
Johan Stefanussen
2017-02-26
Omgång 9, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
2-3
2017-02-26
David Hartung
2017-02-14
Omgång 9, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-1
2017-02-14
Tobias Öien
2017-01-31
Omgång 9, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-2
2017-01-31
Dennis Manntz
2017-01-28
Omgång 9, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-2
2017-01-28
Johan Stefanussen
2017-01-10
Omgång 8, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2017-01-10
Mathias Pyk
2016-12-20
Omgång 8, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2016-12-20
Dick Tilander
2016-12-15
Omgång 8, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
2-3
2016-12-15
Ralph Winkler
2016-12-13
Omgång 8, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-0
2016-12-13
Bo Töcksberg
2016-12-06
Omgång 8, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2016-12-06
Putte Grindemo
2016-11-30
Omgång 8, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-2
2016-11-30
Simon Svensén
2016-11-26
Omgång 8, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-0
2016-11-26
Felix Möller
2016-11-01
Omgång 8, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
2-3
2016-11-01
Johan Stefanussen
2016-10-22
Omgång 7, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
0-3
2016-10-22
Marcus Hallberg
2016-10-18
Omgång 7, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
2-3
2016-10-18
Joe Huizar
2016-10-18
Omgång 7, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-1
2016-10-18
Mathias Pyk
2016-10-15
Omgång 7, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-1
2016-10-15
Tobias Öien
2016-10-11
Omgång 7, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-0
2016-10-11
Putte Grindemo
2016-09-27
Omgång 7, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2016-09-27
Simon Svensén
2016-09-20
Omgång 7, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-0
2016-09-20
Juan 2Garcia
2016-09-13
Omgång 7, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2016-09-13
Juan 1Gallardo
2016-05-26
Omgång 6, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-1
2016-05-26
Mathias Pyk
2016-05-20
Omgång 6, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-1
2016-05-20
Ralph Winkler
2016-05-15
Omgång 6, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-2
2016-05-15
Tobias Öien
2016-05-14
Omgång 6, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2016-05-14