Mikael Ulfward

Idag 19:45

Nästa match
Dennis Manntz
Västerort Squashklubb, Bana 10

"Match #8 - Bana 10"

Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel

Och sen Anders Nygren 2018-01-30

15

Ranking
12
Omgångar
85
Matcher
46
Vinster
2018-01-23Omgång 13, Division 22018-03-29
#NamnMVP
4Micke Anderson0/800
5Mikael Ulfward0/800
6Anders Nygren0/800
Statistik: Vinster
Rapporterade resultat
MotståndareResultatDatum
Mathias Pyk
2018-01-15
Omgång 12, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
0-3
2018-01-15
Anders Nygren
2018-01-09
Omgång 12, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
2-3
2018-01-09
Micke Anderson
2018-01-06
Omgång 12, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
2-3
2018-01-06
Wayne Clark
2017-12-12
Omgång 12, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-2
2017-12-12
Simon Svensén
2017-11-28
Omgång 12, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
0-3
2017-11-28
Joe Huizar
2017-11-21
Omgång 12, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-1
2017-11-21
Tomas Lindhé
2017-11-14
Omgång 12, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-1
2017-11-14
Tobias Öien
2017-11-07
Omgång 12, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-2
2017-11-07
Anders Nygren
2017-10-20
Omgång 11, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-0
2017-10-20
Tobias Öien
2017-10-12
"Helt slut i kroppen...tung match!"
Omgång 11, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
2-3
2017-10-12
Hannah Ferriday
2017-10-10
Omgång 11, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-2
2017-10-10
Dennis Manntz
2017-09-26
Omgång 11, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
2-3
2017-09-26
Simon Svensén
2017-09-19
Omgång 11, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-2
2017-09-19
Claes Hedenström
2017-09-12
Omgång 11, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-0
2017-09-12
David Hartung
2017-08-29
Omgång 11, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2017-08-29
Joe Huizar
2017-08-22
Omgång 11, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
0-3
2017-08-22
Claes Hedenström
2017-04-25
Omgång 10, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-WO
2017-04-25
Fredrik Prüzelius
2017-05-30
Omgång 10, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-1
2017-05-30
Tomas Lindhé
2017-05-23
Omgång 10, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-0
2017-05-23
Claudio Talamo
2017-05-16
Omgång 10, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-0
2017-05-16
Hannah Ferriday
2017-05-02
Omgång 10, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-0
2017-05-02
Stefan Norberg
2017-04-18
Omgång 10, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-0
2017-04-18
Dick Tilander
2017-04-04
Omgång 10, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-2
2017-04-04
Claudio Talamo
2017-02-28
Omgång 9, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
2-3
2017-02-28
Marcus Hallberg
2017-02-14
Omgång 9, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
2-3
2017-02-14
Tomas Lindhé
2017-03-21
Omgång 9, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
0-3
2017-03-21
Christian Utterborn
2017-03-14
Omgång 9, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-2
2017-03-14
Hannah Ferriday
2017-03-07
Omgång 9, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2017-03-07
Bo Töcksberg
2017-02-07
Omgång 9, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2017-02-07
Joe Huizar
2017-01-31
Omgång 9, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
2-3
2017-01-31
Dick Tilander
2017-01-24
Omgång 9, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
2-3
2017-01-24
Tobias Öien
2017-01-15
Omgång 8, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
2-3
2017-01-15
Joe Huizar
2017-01-13
Omgång 8, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
0-3
2017-01-13
Marcus Hallberg
2016-12-20
Omgång 8, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
2-3
2016-12-20
Stefan Norberg
2016-12-13
Omgång 8, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-0
2016-12-13