Simon Svensén

Järfälla

Topp 5 motståndare
 MotståndareMatcherStällning
Micke Anderson 8
  • 2-6
  • Mathias Pyk 7
  • 4-3
  • Mikael Ulfward 6
  • 5-1
  • Joe Huizar 6
  • 4-2
  • Tobias Öien 5
  • 5-0
  • Statistik: Vinster
    Rapporterade resultat
    MotståndareResultatDatum
    Rickard Linck
    2018-06-12
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 1Squash
    3-1
    2018-06-12
    Jamshaid Malik
    2018-05-29
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 1Squash
    2-3
    2018-05-29
    Felix Möller
    2018-05-22
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 1Squash
    3-2
    2018-05-22
    Talha Muhammad
    2018-05-01
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 1Squash
    0-3
    2018-05-01
    Marcus Hallberg
    2018-04-24
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 1Squash
    3-2
    2018-04-24
    David Hartung
    2018-04-18
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 1Squash
    1-3
    2018-04-18
    Dennis Manntz
    2018-04-10
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 1Squash
    3-1
    2018-04-10
    Micke Anderson
    2018-04-03
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 1Squash
    1-3
    2018-04-03
    Felix Möller
    2018-03-24
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 1Squash
    1-3
    2018-03-24
    David Hartung
    2018-03-13
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 1Squash
    1-3
    2018-03-13
    Jamshaid Malik
    2018-03-06
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 1Squash
    1-3
    2018-03-06
    Dan Hollström
    2018-02-27
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 1Squash
    3-2
    2018-02-27
    Marcus Hallberg
    2018-02-27
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 1Squash
    3-WO
    2018-02-27
    Talha Muhammad
    2018-02-20
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 1Squash
    3-1
    2018-02-20
    Rickard Linck
    2018-02-13
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 1Squash
    1-3
    2018-02-13
    Markus Ring
    2018-01-30
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 1Squash
    3-2
    2018-01-30
    Micke Anderson
    2018-01-09
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 2Squash
    3-2
    2018-01-09
    Tomas Lindhé
    2017-12-12
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 2Squash
    3-0
    2017-12-12
    Tobias Öien
    2017-12-05
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 2Squash
    3-1
    2017-12-05
    Mikael Ulfward
    2017-11-28
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 2Squash
    3-0
    2017-11-28
    Mathias Pyk
    2017-11-21
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 2Squash
    3-0
    2017-11-21
    Wayne Clark
    2017-11-14
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 2Squash
    3-1
    2017-11-14
    Joe Huizar
    2017-11-07
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 2Squash
    3-0
    2017-11-07
    Anders Nygren
    2017-10-31
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 2Squash
    3-2
    2017-10-31
    Dennis Manntz
    2017-10-17
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 2Squash
    2-3
    2017-10-17
    Claes Hedenström
    2017-10-10
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 2Squash
    3-0
    2017-10-10
    Hannah Ferriday
    2017-10-03
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 2Squash
    3-2
    2017-10-03
    David Hartung
    2017-09-26
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 2Squash
    1-3
    2017-09-26
    Mikael Ulfward
    2017-09-19
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 2Squash
    2-3
    2017-09-19
    Anders Nygren
    2017-09-12
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 2Squash
    3-1
    2017-09-12
    Joe Huizar
    2017-08-29
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 2Squash
    3-1
    2017-08-29
    Tobias Öien
    2017-08-22
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 2Squash
    3-1
    2017-08-22
    Dennis Manntz
    2017-05-30
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 2Squash
    3-2
    2017-05-30
    Mathias Pyk
    2017-05-30
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 2Squash
    1-3
    2017-05-30
    Putte Grindemo
    2017-05-23
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 2Squash
    3-1
    2017-05-23