Louise Maxe

Järfälla

2018-04-24

Nästa match
Christian González
Västerort Squashklubb, Bana 12

"Match #70 - Bana 12"

Division 3, Västerort SquashgruppspelSquash

Och sen Claudio Talamo 2018-05-08

29

Ranking
4
Omgångar
25
Matcher
18
Vinster
2018-04-03Omgång 14, Division 32018-05-31
#NamnMVP
5Christian González1/802
6Louise Maxe1/802
7Ralph Winkler0/800
Statistik: Vinster
Rapporterade resultat
MotståndareResultatDatum
Christian Utterborn
2018-04-17
Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 3Squash
1-3
2018-04-17
Kristian Dahlander
2018-03-26
Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 4Squash
3-0
2018-03-26
Lasse Andersson
2018-03-22
Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 4Squash
3-0
2018-03-22
Christian González
2018-03-08
"11-6; 9-11; 11-9; 12-10"
Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 4Squash
1-3
2018-03-08
Fredrik Prüzelius
2018-02-22
Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 4Squash
1-3
2018-02-22
Fredrik Wik
2018-02-19
Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 4Squash
3-0
2018-02-19
Espen Mortensen
2018-02-08
Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 4Squash
3-1
2018-02-08
Jens Bengtsson
2018-02-01
Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 4Squash
3-0
2018-02-01
Stephen Donovan
2018-01-29
Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 4Squash
3-0
2018-01-29
Praveen Rangineni
2018-01-14
Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 5Squash
3-1
2018-01-14
Patrik Bergman
2018-01-11
Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 5Squash
3-0
2018-01-11
Clas Fabricius
2017-12-21
Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 5Squash
3-0
2017-12-21
Lasse Andersson
2017-12-14
Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 5Squash
3-0
2017-12-14
Alison James
2017-11-30
Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 5Squash
3-0
2017-11-30
Robin Cabander
2017-11-23
Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 5Squash
3-1
2017-11-23
Johan Gunnarsson
2017-11-16
Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 5Squash
3-0
2017-11-16
Hugo Ahlenius
2017-11-02
Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 5Squash
3-0
2017-11-02
Robin Cabander
2017-10-21
Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 5Squash
2-3
2017-10-21
Patrik Bergman
2017-10-19
Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 5Squash
2-3
2017-10-19
Clas Fabricius
2017-10-16
Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 5Squash
3-1
2017-10-16
Alison James
2017-10-13
Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 5Squash
3-1
2017-10-13
Hugo Ahlenius
2017-10-09
Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 5Squash
3-0
2017-10-09
Praveen Rangineni
2017-09-28
Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 5Squash
3-1
2017-09-28
Jens Bengtsson
2017-09-21
Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 5Squash
1-3
2017-09-21
Mattias Bendtsen
2017-09-14
"Bra lirat Louise och tack för bra match!"
Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 5Squash
1-3
2017-09-14