Louise Maxe

Järfälla

29

Ranking
4
Omgångar
29
Matcher
18
Vinster
2018-04-03Omgång 14, Division 32018-07-01
#NamnMVP
7Ralph Winkler3/8212
8Louise Maxe5/805
9Claes Hedenström0/800
Topp 5 motståndare
 MotståndareMatcherStällning
Clas Fabricius 2
  • 2-0
  • Lasse Andersson 2
  • 2-0
  • Alison James 2
  • 2-0
  • Hugo Ahlenius 2
  • 2-0
  • Praveen Rangineni 2
  • 2-0
  • Statistik: Vinster
    Rapporterade resultat
    MotståndareResultatDatum
    Mats Öhman
    2018-05-29
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 3Squash
    WO-3
    2018-05-29
    Dick Tilander
    2018-05-15
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 3Squash
    0-3
    2018-05-15
    Stefan Faith-Ell
    2018-05-01
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 3Squash
    0-3
    2018-05-01
    Christian González
    2018-04-24
    "11-6; 9-11; 11-1; 11-8"
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 3Squash
    1-3
    2018-04-24
    Christian Utterborn
    2018-04-17
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 3Squash
    1-3
    2018-04-17
    Kristian Dahlander
    2018-03-26
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 4Squash
    3-0
    2018-03-26
    Lasse Andersson
    2018-03-22
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 4Squash
    3-0
    2018-03-22
    Christian González
    2018-03-08
    "11-6; 9-11; 11-9; 12-10"
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 4Squash
    1-3
    2018-03-08
    Fredrik Prüzelius
    2018-02-22
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 4Squash
    1-3
    2018-02-22
    Fredrik Wik
    2018-02-19
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 4Squash
    3-0
    2018-02-19
    Espen Mortensen
    2018-02-08
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 4Squash
    3-1
    2018-02-08
    Jens Bengtsson
    2018-02-01
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 4Squash
    3-0
    2018-02-01
    Stephen Donovan
    2018-01-29
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 4Squash
    3-0
    2018-01-29
    Praveen Rangineni
    2018-01-14
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 5Squash
    3-1
    2018-01-14
    Patrik Bergman
    2018-01-11
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 5Squash
    3-0
    2018-01-11
    Clas Fabricius
    2017-12-21
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 5Squash
    3-0
    2017-12-21
    Lasse Andersson
    2017-12-14
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 5Squash
    3-0
    2017-12-14
    Alison James
    2017-11-30
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 5Squash
    3-0
    2017-11-30
    Robin Cabander
    2017-11-23
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 5Squash
    3-1
    2017-11-23
    Johan Gunnarsson
    2017-11-16
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 5Squash
    3-0
    2017-11-16
    Hugo Ahlenius
    2017-11-02
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 5Squash
    3-0
    2017-11-02
    Robin Cabander
    2017-10-21
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 5Squash
    2-3
    2017-10-21
    Patrik Bergman
    2017-10-19
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 5Squash
    2-3
    2017-10-19
    Clas Fabricius
    2017-10-16
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 5Squash
    3-1
    2017-10-16
    Alison James
    2017-10-13
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 5Squash
    3-1
    2017-10-13
    Hugo Ahlenius
    2017-10-09
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 5Squash
    3-0
    2017-10-09
    Praveen Rangineni
    2017-09-28
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 5Squash
    3-1
    2017-09-28
    Jens Bengtsson
    2017-09-21
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 5Squash
    1-3
    2017-09-21
    Mattias Bendtsen
    2017-09-14
    "Bra lirat Louise och tack för bra match!"
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 5Squash
    1-3
    2017-09-14