Patrik Bergman

Järfälla

Topp 5 motståndare
 MotståndareMatcherStällning
Jens Bengtsson 11
  • 7-4
  • Alison James 8
  • 5-3
  • Clas Fabricius 7
  • 6-1
  • Robin Cabander 7
  • 3-4
  • Lasse Andersson 7
  • 1-6
  • Statistik: Vinster
    Rapporterade resultat
    MotståndareResultatDatum
    Johan Gunnarsson
    2018-05-31
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 5Squash
    3-0
    2018-05-31
    Mattias Bendtsen
    2018-05-10
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 5Squash
    WO-3
    2018-05-10
    Håkan Askdal
    2018-05-10
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 5Squash
    3-1
    2018-05-10
    Praveen Rangineni
    2018-05-03
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 5Squash
    3-WO
    2018-05-03
    Robin Cabander
    2018-04-26
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 5Squash
    2-3
    2018-04-26
    Jens Bengtsson
    2018-04-21
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 5Squash
    0-3
    2018-04-21
    Clas Fabricius
    2018-04-19
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 5Squash
    3-2
    2018-04-19
    Johan Gunnarsson
    2018-03-22
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 5Squash
    3-2
    2018-03-22
    Robin Cabander
    2018-03-15
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 5Squash
    3-0
    2018-03-15
    Mattias Bendtsen
    2018-03-15
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 5Squash
    0-3
    2018-03-15
    Hugo Ahlenius
    2018-03-08
    "tight match!"
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 5Squash
    2-3
    2018-03-08
    Alison James
    2018-03-01
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 5Squash
    2-3
    2018-03-01
    Clas Fabricius
    2018-02-08
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 5Squash
    3-0
    2018-02-08
    Kurt Portnoff
    2018-02-01
    "Match #37 - Bana 12"
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 5Squash
    0-3
    2018-02-01
    Praveen Rangineni
    2018-01-25
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 5Squash
    3-1
    2018-01-25
    Louise Maxe
    2018-01-11
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 5Squash
    0-3
    2018-01-11
    Alison James
    2018-01-08
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 5Squash
    3-1
    2018-01-08
    Praveen Rangineni
    2018-01-07
    "bra match!"
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 5Squash
    1-3
    2018-01-07
    Clas Fabricius
    2018-01-04
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 5Squash
    3-1
    2018-01-04
    Hugo Ahlenius
    2017-12-14
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 5Squash
    3-WO
    2017-12-14
    Johan Gunnarsson
    2017-11-23
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 5Squash
    3-1
    2017-11-23
    Robin Cabander
    2017-11-16
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 5Squash
    1-3
    2017-11-16
    Lasse Andersson
    2017-11-09
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 5Squash
    0-3
    2017-11-09
    Louise Maxe
    2017-10-19
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 5Squash
    3-2
    2017-10-19
    Robin Cabander
    2017-10-12
    "Grym match!"
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 5Squash
    2-3
    2017-10-12
    Alison James
    2017-10-09
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 5Squash
    3-2
    2017-10-09
    Jens Bengtsson
    2017-09-28
    "Jämnt och hårt spel. Riktigt rolig match"
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 5Squash
    2-3
    2017-09-28
    Praveen Rangineni
    2017-09-21
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 5Squash
    3-0
    2017-09-21
    Hugo Ahlenius
    2017-09-14
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 5Squash
    3-0
    2017-09-14
    Mattias Bendtsen
    2017-09-07
    "Grymt bra match Patrik! Tack!"
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 5Squash
    2-3
    2017-09-07
    Clas Fabricius
    2017-08-24
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 5Squash
    1-3
    2017-08-24
    Mattias Bendtsen
    2017-03-23
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 9, Division 5Squash
    1-3
    2017-03-23
    Hugo Ahlenius
    2017-03-16
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 9, Division 5Squash
    3-1
    2017-03-16
    Jens Bengtsson
    2017-03-09
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 9, Division 5Squash
    3-2
    2017-03-09
    Alison James
    2017-03-02
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 9, Division 5Squash
    WO-3
    2017-03-02