Mats Öhman

Järfälla

Topp 5 motståndare
 MotståndareMatcherStällning
Christian Utterborn 8
  • 4-4
  • Claudio Talamo 7
  • 4-3
  • Dick Tilander 6
  • 2-4
  • Stefan Faith-Ell 4
  • 4-0
  • Tomas Lindhé 4
  • 2-2
  • Statistik: Vinster
    Rapporterade resultat
    MotståndareResultatDatum
    Louise Maxe
    2018-05-29
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 3Squash
    3-WO
    2018-05-29
    Ralph Winkler
    2018-05-22
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 3Squash
    3-0
    2018-05-22
    Christian González
    2018-05-15
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 3Squash
    3-0
    2018-05-15
    Stefan Faith-Ell
    2018-05-08
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 3Squash
    3-0
    2018-05-08
    Claudio Talamo
    2018-05-01
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 3Squash
    3-2
    2018-05-01
    Dick Tilander
    2018-04-24
    "Hårt och rättvist "
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 3Squash
    1-3
    2018-04-24
    Christian Utterborn
    2018-04-10
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 3Squash
    3-2
    2018-04-10
    Claes Hedenström
    2018-03-20
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 3Squash
    0-3
    2018-03-20
    Claudio Talamo
    2018-03-13
    "Stolpe ut!"
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 3Squash
    1-3
    2018-03-13
    Stefan Faith-Ell
    2018-03-06
    "stolpe in!"
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 3Squash
    3-2
    2018-03-06
    Christian Utterborn
    2018-02-27
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 3Squash
    2-3
    2018-02-27
    Dick Tilander
    2018-02-20
    "Stolpe ut!"
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 3Squash
    2-3
    2018-02-20
    Magnus Uppman
    2018-02-06
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 3Squash
    3-1
    2018-02-06
    Tomas Lindhé
    2018-01-30
    "Stolpe in!"
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 3Squash
    3-0
    2018-01-30
    Stefan Norberg
    2018-01-23
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 3Squash
    1-3
    2018-01-23
    Claes Hedenström
    2018-01-12
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 3Squash
    3-0
    2018-01-12
    Fredrik Prüzelius
    2018-01-09
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 3Squash
    3-1
    2018-01-09
    Espen Mortensen
    2017-12-12
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 3Squash
    3-1
    2017-12-12
    Christian Utterborn
    2017-11-21
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 3Squash
    3-2
    2017-11-21
    Bo Töcksberg
    2017-11-14
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 3Squash
    WO-3
    2017-11-14
    Stefan Norberg
    2017-11-07
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 3Squash
    3-2
    2017-11-07
    Claudio Talamo
    2017-11-07
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 3Squash
    3-0
    2017-11-07
    Dick Tilander
    2017-10-31
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 3Squash
    3-1
    2017-10-31
    Tomas Lindhé
    2017-10-10
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 3Squash
    3-2
    2017-10-10
    Christian Utterborn
    2017-10-03
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 3Squash
    1-3
    2017-10-03
    Claudio Talamo
    2017-09-26
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 3Squash
    1-3
    2017-09-26
    Fredrik Prüzelius
    2017-09-19
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 3Squash
    3-1
    2017-09-19
    Magnus Uppman
    2017-09-12
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 3Squash
    3-0
    2017-09-12
    Dick Tilander
    2017-09-05
    "Hårt men rättvist!"
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 3Squash
    2-3
    2017-09-05
    Stefan Norberg
    2017-08-29
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 3Squash
    3-1
    2017-08-29
    Wayne Clark
    2017-08-22
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 3Squash
    1-3
    2017-08-22
    Espen Mortensen
    2017-06-08
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 4Squash
    3-2
    2017-06-08
    Stefan Faith-Ell
    2017-06-01
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 4Squash
    3-0
    2017-06-01
    Christian Utterborn
    2017-05-18
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 4Squash
    3-0
    2017-05-18
    Stephen Donovan
    2017-05-11
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 4Squash
    3-1
    2017-05-11