Stephen Donovan

2018-01-25

Nästa match
Louise Maxe
Västerort Squashklubb, Bana 12

"Match #15 - Bana 12"

Division 4, Västerort Squashgruppspel

Och sen Fredrik Wik 2018-02-01

32

Ranking
11
Omgångar
74
Matcher
33
Vinster
2018-01-23Omgång 13, Division 42018-03-29
#NamnMVP
4Fredrik Wik0/800
5Stephen Donovan0/800
6Jens Bengtsson0/800
Statistik: Vinster
Rapporterade resultat
MotståndareResultatDatum
Kristian Dahlander
2018-01-11
Omgång 12, Division 4, Västerort Squashgruppspel
0-3
2018-01-11
Magnus Uppman
2017-12-14
Omgång 12, Division 4, Västerort Squashgruppspel
0-3
2017-12-14
Mattias Bendtsen
2017-12-10
Omgång 12, Division 4, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-2
2017-12-10
Christian González
2017-12-03
"5-11; 9-11; 11-5; 14-12; 11-7"
Omgång 12, Division 4, Västerort Squashgruppspel
2-3
2017-12-03
Fredrik Wik
2017-12-02
Omgång 12, Division 4, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-2
2017-12-02
Stefan Faith-Ell
2017-11-30
Omgång 12, Division 4, Västerort Squashgruppspel
0-3
2017-11-30
Jens Bengtsson
2017-11-09
Omgång 12, Division 4, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-1
2017-11-09
Lasse Andersson
2017-10-22
Omgång 11, Division 4, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-1
2017-10-22
Stefan Faith-Ell
2017-10-12
Omgång 11, Division 4, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2017-10-12
Bo Töcksberg
2017-10-19
Omgång 11, Division 4, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2017-10-19
Kurt Portnoff
2017-10-05
Omgång 11, Division 4, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2017-10-05
Kristian Dahlander
2017-09-28
Omgång 11, Division 4, Västerort Squashgruppspel
2-3
2017-09-28
Christian González
2017-09-10
Omgång 11, Division 4, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-1
2017-09-10
Fredrik Wik
2017-09-02
Omgång 11, Division 4, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-2
2017-09-02
Espen Mortensen
2017-08-24
Omgång 11, Division 4, Västerort Squashgruppspel
0-3
2017-08-24
Espen Mortensen
2017-06-26
Omgång 10, Division 4, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2017-06-26
Christian Utterborn
2017-06-20
Omgång 10, Division 4, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-WO
2017-06-20
Stefan Faith-Ell
2017-06-19
Omgång 10, Division 4, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-2
2017-06-19
Kristian Dahlander
2017-06-01
Omgång 10, Division 4, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2017-06-01
Kurt Portnoff
2017-05-18
Omgång 10, Division 4, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2017-05-18
Mats Öhman
2017-05-11
Omgång 10, Division 4, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2017-05-11
Christian González
2017-05-07
"11-5 ; 11-4 ; 11-9"
Omgång 10, Division 4, Västerort Squashgruppspel
0-3
2017-05-07
Lasse Andersson
2017-04-20
Omgång 10, Division 4, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-0
2017-04-20
Mattias Bendtsen
2017-03-16
Omgång 9, Division 5, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-0
2017-03-16
Hugo Ahlenius
2017-03-23
Omgång 9, Division 5, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-0
2017-03-23
Alison James
2017-03-09
Omgång 9, Division 5, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-1
2017-03-09
Clas Fabricius
2017-03-02
Omgång 9, Division 5, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-0
2017-03-02
Lasse Andersson
2017-02-26
Omgång 9, Division 5, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-2
2017-02-26
Jens Bengtsson
2017-02-23
Omgång 9, Division 5, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-0
2017-02-23
Robin Cabander
2017-02-09
Omgång 9, Division 5, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-0
2017-02-09
Patrik Bergman
2017-01-26
Omgång 9, Division 5, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2017-01-26
Jens Bengtsson
2016-05-21
Omgång 6, Division 4, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-2
2016-05-21
Kristian Dahlander
2016-05-21
Omgång 6, Division 4, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-2
2016-05-21
Kurt Portnoff
2016-05-19
Omgång 6, Division 4, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2016-05-19
Patrik Bergman
2016-05-17
Omgång 6, Division 4, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2016-05-17