Tomas Lindhé

2018-01-30

Nästa match
Mats Öhman
Västerort Squashklubb, Bana 11

"Match #29 - Bana 11"

Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel

Och sen Claes Hedenström 2018-02-06

18

Ranking
13
Omgångar
94
Matcher
42
Vinster
2018-01-23Omgång 13, Division 32018-03-29
#NamnMVP
1Tomas Lindhé0/800
2Mats Öhman0/800
3Dick Tilander0/800
Statistik: Vinster
Rapporterade resultat
MotståndareResultatDatum
Tobias Öien
2018-01-09
Omgång 12, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-WO
2018-01-09
Joe Huizar
2017-12-19
Omgång 12, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
0-3
2017-12-19
Simon Svensén
2017-12-12
Omgång 12, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
0-3
2017-12-12
Mathias Pyk
2017-11-28
Omgång 12, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2017-11-28
Anders Nygren
2017-11-21
Omgång 12, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
0-3
2017-11-21
Mikael Ulfward
2017-11-14
Omgång 12, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2017-11-14
Wayne Clark
2017-11-07
Omgång 12, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
0-3
2017-11-07
Micke Anderson
2017-10-31
Omgång 12, Division 2, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-1
2017-10-31
Dick Tilander
2017-09-26
"Tack för förlängning efter skada"
Omgång 11, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-1
2017-09-26
Wayne Clark
2017-10-03
Omgång 11, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-2
2017-10-03
Fredrik Prüzelius
2017-10-03
Omgång 11, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-2
2017-10-03
Stefan Norberg
2017-10-17
Omgång 11, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-0
2017-10-17
Mats Öhman
2017-10-10
Omgång 11, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
2-3
2017-10-10
Magnus Uppman
2017-09-19
Omgång 11, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-0
2017-09-19
Claudio Talamo
2017-09-12
Omgång 11, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-2
2017-09-12
Christian Utterborn
2017-08-29
Omgång 11, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-1
2017-08-29
Claudio Talamo
2017-05-02
Omgång 10, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
2-3
2017-05-02
Mikael Ulfward
2017-05-23
Omgång 10, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
0-3
2017-05-23
Stefan Norberg
2017-04-11
Omgång 10, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-2
2017-04-11
Claes Hedenström
2017-05-09
Omgång 10, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
0-3
2017-05-09
Dick Tilander
2017-04-25
Omgång 10, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-1
2017-04-25
Hannah Ferriday
2017-04-11
Omgång 10, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-2
2017-04-11
Fredrik Prüzelius
2017-04-04
Omgång 10, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-1
2017-04-04
Joe Huizar
2017-03-07
Omgång 9, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
2-3
2017-03-07
Mikael Ulfward
2017-03-21
Omgång 9, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-0
2017-03-21
Dick Tilander
2017-03-19
Omgång 9, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-1
2017-03-19
Marcus Hallberg
2017-03-19
Omgång 9, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
2-3
2017-03-19
Claudio Talamo
2017-03-02
Omgång 9, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
2-3
2017-03-02
Hannah Ferriday
2017-02-14
Omgång 9, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2017-02-14
Bo Töcksberg
2017-01-31
Omgång 9, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
2-3
2017-01-31
Christian Utterborn
2017-01-24
Omgång 9, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-2
2017-01-24
Stefan Norberg
2017-01-10
Omgång 8, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
3-1
2017-01-10
Joe Huizar
2017-01-07
Omgång 8, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2017-01-07
Mikael Ulfward
2016-12-06
Omgång 8, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
1-3
2016-12-06
Tobias Öien
2016-11-29
Omgång 8, Division 3, Västerort Squashgruppspel
0-3
2016-11-29