Tomas Lindhé

Järfälla

25

Ranking
13
Omgångar
102
Matcher
45
Vinster
Topp 5 motståndare
 MotståndareMatcherStällning
Claudio Talamo 11
  • 6-5
  • Dick Tilander 8
  • 4-4
  • Christian Utterborn 7
  • 4-3
  • Mikael Ulfward 7
  • 2-5
  • Stefan Norberg 5
  • 4-1
  • Statistik: Vinster
    Rapporterade resultat
    MotståndareResultatDatum
    Magnus Uppman
    2018-03-20
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 3Squash
    3-WO
    2018-03-20
    Stefan Faith-Ell
    2018-03-13
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 3Squash
    3-1
    2018-03-13
    Claudio Talamo
    2018-03-06
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 3Squash
    1-3
    2018-03-06
    Dick Tilander
    2018-02-27
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 3Squash
    2-3
    2018-02-27
    Christian Utterborn
    2018-02-20
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 3Squash
    1-3
    2018-02-20
    Stefan Norberg
    2018-02-13
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 3Squash
    1-3
    2018-02-13
    Claes Hedenström
    2018-02-06
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 3Squash
    3-0
    2018-02-06
    Mats Öhman
    2018-01-30
    "Stolpe in!"
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 3Squash
    0-3
    2018-01-30
    Tobias Öien
    2018-01-09
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 2Squash
    3-WO
    2018-01-09
    Joe Huizar
    2017-12-19
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 2Squash
    0-3
    2017-12-19
    Simon Svensén
    2017-12-12
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 2Squash
    0-3
    2017-12-12
    Mathias Pyk
    2017-11-28
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 2Squash
    1-3
    2017-11-28
    Anders Nygren
    2017-11-21
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 2Squash
    0-3
    2017-11-21
    Mikael Ulfward
    2017-11-14
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 2Squash
    1-3
    2017-11-14
    Wayne Clark
    2017-11-07
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 2Squash
    0-3
    2017-11-07
    Micke Anderson
    2017-10-31
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 2Squash
    3-1
    2017-10-31
    Stefan Norberg
    2017-10-17
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 3Squash
    3-0
    2017-10-17
    Mats Öhman
    2017-10-10
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 3Squash
    2-3
    2017-10-10
    Fredrik Prüzelius
    2017-10-03
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 3Squash
    3-2
    2017-10-03
    Wayne Clark
    2017-10-03
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 3Squash
    3-2
    2017-10-03
    Dick Tilander
    2017-09-26
    "Tack för förlängning efter skada"
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 3Squash
    3-1
    2017-09-26
    Magnus Uppman
    2017-09-19
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 3Squash
    3-0
    2017-09-19
    Claudio Talamo
    2017-09-12
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 3Squash
    3-2
    2017-09-12
    Christian Utterborn
    2017-08-29
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 3Squash
    3-1
    2017-08-29
    Mikael Ulfward
    2017-05-23
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 3Squash
    0-3
    2017-05-23
    Claes Hedenström
    2017-05-09
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 3Squash
    0-3
    2017-05-09
    Claudio Talamo
    2017-05-02
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 3Squash
    2-3
    2017-05-02
    Dick Tilander
    2017-04-25
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 3Squash
    3-1
    2017-04-25
    Hannah Ferriday
    2017-04-11
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 3Squash
    3-2
    2017-04-11
    Stefan Norberg
    2017-04-11
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 3Squash
    3-2
    2017-04-11
    Fredrik Prüzelius
    2017-04-04
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 3Squash
    3-1
    2017-04-04
    Mikael Ulfward
    2017-03-21
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 9, Division 3Squash
    3-0
    2017-03-21
    Dick Tilander
    2017-03-19
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 9, Division 3Squash
    3-1
    2017-03-19
    Marcus Hallberg
    2017-03-19
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 9, Division 3Squash
    2-3
    2017-03-19
    Joe Huizar
    2017-03-07
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 9, Division 3Squash
    2-3
    2017-03-07