Lars Lindell

Malmö

2018-04-25

Nästa match
Mateusz Słomiński
Division 19, The Club Malmoe GruppspelSquash

Och sen Mischa Holmberg 2018-04-29

6

Ranking
13
Omgångar
41
Matcher
20
Vinster
2018-04-22Omgång 13, Division 22018-05-20
#NamnMVP
1Peter Friberg0/400
2Lars Lindell0/400
3Mischa Holmberg0/400

72

Ranking
19
Omgångar
46
Matcher
13
Vinster
2018-04-24Omgång 19, Division 192018-05-10
#NamnMVP
1Lars Lindell0/300
2Mattias Alhem0/300
3Emanuel Svensson0/300
Statistik: Vinster
Rapporterade resultat
MotståndareResultatDatum
Jerry Ahlström
2018-04-17
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 18, Division 18Squash
2-3
2018-04-17
Niclas Löwendahl
2018-04-15
The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 12, Division 1Squash
0-3
2018-04-15
Stellan Petersen
2018-04-12
The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 12, Division 1Squash
1-3
2018-04-12
Jens Johansson
2018-04-01
The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 12, Division 1Squash
0-3
2018-04-01
Thomas Jönsson
2018-03-25
The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 12, Division 1Squash
3-1
2018-03-25
Peter Friberg
2018-03-18
The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 12, Division 1Squash
1-3
2018-03-18
Jonas Engelmann
2018-03-14
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 17, Division 19Squash
1-3
2018-03-14
Mattias Alhem
2018-03-09
The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 11, Division 2Squash
3-2
2018-03-09
Thomas Jönsson
2018-03-08
The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 11, Division 2Squash
3-1
2018-03-08
Jerry Ahlström
2018-03-07
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 16, Division 19Squash
1-3
2018-03-07
Tommy Bernshed
2018-03-07
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 16, Division 19Squash
WO-3
2018-03-07
Rabbe Falenius
2018-03-04
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 16, Division 19Squash
3-WO
2018-03-04
Damir Wettbo
2018-02-25
The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 11, Division 2Squash
3-WO
2018-02-25
Thomas Jönsson
2018-02-16
The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 10, Division 3Squash
1-3
2018-02-16
Mattias Alhem
2018-02-16
The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 10, Division 3Squash
3-2
2018-02-16
Staffan Olofsson
2018-02-11
The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 10, Division 3Squash
3-1
2018-02-11
Ian Flawn Orpana
2018-02-07
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 15, Division 19Squash
0-3
2018-02-07
Niclas Löwendahl
2018-02-01
The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 9, Division 2Squash
WO-3
2018-02-01
Hannes Sonnsjö
2018-01-31
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 15, Division 19Squash
0-3
2018-01-31
Pontus Bulow
2018-01-28
The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 9, Division 2Squash
2-3
2018-01-28
Tommy Bernshed
2018-01-25
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 18Squash
WO-3
2018-01-25
Hannes Sonnsjö
2018-01-25
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 18Squash
WO-3
2018-01-25
Stellan Petersen
2018-01-21
The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 9, Division 2Squash
0-3
2018-01-21
Karl Andersson
2018-01-10
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 18Squash
WO-3
2018-01-10
Rabbe Falenius
2018-01-03
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 17Squash
3-1
2018-01-03
Karl Andersson
2017-12-27
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 17Squash
1-3
2017-12-27
Anders Falk
2017-12-20
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 17Squash
3-0
2017-12-20
Mischa Holmberg
2017-12-10
The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 8, Division 2Squash
1-3
2017-12-10
Karl Andersson
2017-12-06
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 17Squash
WO-3
2017-12-06
Bo Bigge
2017-12-06
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 17Squash
3-WO
2017-12-06
Mischa Holmberg
2017-12-05
The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 7, Division 1Squash
WO-3
2017-12-05
Damir Wettbo
2017-12-03
The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 7, Division 1Squash
0-3
2017-12-03
Rabbe Falenius
2017-11-22
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 17Squash
WO-3
2017-11-22
Rabbe Falenius
2017-11-15
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 17Squash
WO-3
2017-11-15
Jens Johansson
2017-11-12
The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 7, Division 1Squash
0-3
2017-11-12