Jim Henderson

Malmö

26

Ranking
21
Omgångar
60
Matcher
39
Vinster
2018-06-05Omgång 21, Division 62018-06-21
#NamnMVP
1Erik Fredriksen3/3212
2Jim Henderson3/3211
3Jonas Hedlid3/3110
Topp 5 motståndare
 MotståndareMatcherStällning
Jonas Hedlid 10
  • 8-2
  • Thomas Andersson 6
  • 6-0
  • Göran Löwenberg 5
  • 2-3
  • Jonas Malmsten 5
  • 1-4
  • Jens Johansson 4
  • 4-0
  • Statistik: Vinster
    Rapporterade resultat
    MotståndareResultatDatum
    Erik Fredriksen
    2018-06-20
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 21, Division 6Squash
    3-1
    2018-06-20
    Damir Wettbo
    2018-06-13
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 21, Division 6Squash
    3-1
    2018-06-13
    Jonas Hedlid
    2018-06-08
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 21, Division 6Squash
    0-3
    2018-06-08
    Erik Fredriksen
    2018-05-29
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 20, Division 7Squash
    3-2
    2018-05-29
    Jonas Hedlid
    2018-05-22
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 20, Division 7Squash
    3-1
    2018-05-22
    Göran Löwenberg
    2018-05-15
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 20, Division 7Squash
    1-3
    2018-05-15
    Jonas Hedlid
    2018-05-09
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 19, Division 8Squash
    WO-3
    2018-05-09
    Jonas Malmsten
    2018-05-02
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 19, Division 8Squash
    3-2
    2018-05-02
    Patrik Olsson
    2018-04-25
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 19, Division 8Squash
    3-0
    2018-04-25
    Göran Löwenberg
    2018-04-18
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 18, Division 8Squash
    1-3
    2018-04-18
    Patrik Olsson
    2018-04-11
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 18, Division 8Squash
    3-0
    2018-04-11
    Jonas Hedlid
    2018-04-04
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 18, Division 8Squash
    3-1
    2018-04-04
    Erik Fredriksen
    2018-03-28
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 17, Division 8Squash
    WO-3
    2018-03-28
    Jonas Hedlid
    2018-03-21
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 17, Division 8Squash
    3-1
    2018-03-21
    Nick Blackburne
    2018-03-15
    "We rescheduled our Wednesday evening game to Thursday morning at 7am and Jim Henderson won 3:2. Nick B."
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 17, Division 8Squash
    3-2
    2018-03-15
    Nick Blackburne
    2018-03-06
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 16, Division 8Squash
    3-0
    2018-03-06
    Matilda Ravn-Holm
    2018-02-28
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 16, Division 8Squash
    3-WO
    2018-02-28
    Jonas Hedlid
    2018-02-21
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 16, Division 8Squash
    3-0
    2018-02-21
    Rickard Johansson
    2018-02-12
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 15, Division 8Squash
    WO-3
    2018-02-12
    Jonas Hedlid
    2018-02-07
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 15, Division 8Squash
    3-0
    2018-02-07
    Jens Johansson
    2018-02-07
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 15, Division 8Squash
    3-0
    2018-02-07
    Erik Fredriksen
    2018-01-23
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 7Squash
    2-3
    2018-01-23
    Göran Löwenberg
    2018-01-15
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 7Squash
    0-3
    2018-01-15
    Karl Bundy
    2018-01-09
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 7Squash
    0-3
    2018-01-09
    Jonas Hedlid
    2017-12-26
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 7Squash
    3-0
    2017-12-26
    Göran Löwenberg
    2017-12-26
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 7Squash
    3-1
    2017-12-26
    Jonas Malmsten
    2017-12-12
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 7Squash
    1-3
    2017-12-12
    Andreas Persson
    2017-12-07
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 6Squash
    1-3
    2017-12-07
    Albert Kamme
    2017-12-05
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 6Squash
    2-3
    2017-12-05
    Jonas Malmsten
    2017-11-28
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 6Squash
    1-3
    2017-11-28
    Jens Johansson
    2017-11-14
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 7Squash
    3-0
    2017-11-14
    Conny Olsson
    2017-11-10
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 7Squash
    3-WO
    2017-11-10
    Jonas Hedlid
    2017-10-31
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 7Squash
    3-0
    2017-10-31
    Thomas Andersson
    2017-10-17
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 7Squash
    3-2
    2017-10-17
    Jonas Malmsten
    2017-10-10
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 7Squash
    0-3
    2017-10-10