Damir Wettbo

Malmö

-

Ranking
Sommarstegen
SQUASH - SINGEL
1
Omgångar
3
Matcher
0
Vinster
2018-07-04Omgång 1, Division 32018-07-18
#NamnMVP
2Anton Blomgren2/318
3Douglas Hillgrund1/316
4Damir Wettbo3/303

7

Ranking
10
Omgångar
42
Matcher
27
Vinster
2018-05-27Omgång 14, Division 12018-06-24
#NamnMVP
1Jens Johansson4/5424
2Damir Wettbo5/5319
3Stellan Petersen5/5314

29

Ranking
15
Omgångar
43
Matcher
33
Vinster
2018-06-05Omgång 21, Division 62018-06-21
#NamnMVP
2Jim Henderson3/3211
3Jonas Hedlid3/3110
4Damir Wettbo3/319
Topp 5 motståndare
 MotståndareMatcherStällning
Jens Johansson 10
  • 2-8
  • Niclas Löwendahl 6
  • 5-1
  • Lars Lindell 6
  • 4-2
  • Peter Friberg 5
  • 5-0
  • Mischa Holmberg 4
  • 4-0
  • Statistik: Vinster
    Rapporterade resultat
    MotståndareResultatDatum
    Anton Blomgren
    2018-07-10
    Sommarstegen, Omgång 1, Division 3Squash
    0-3
    2018-07-10
    Samuel Lundberg
    2018-07-10
    Sommarstegen, Omgång 1, Division 3Squash
    0-3
    2018-07-10
    Douglas Hillgrund
    2018-07-04
    Sommarstegen, Omgång 1, Division 3Squash
    0-3
    2018-07-04
    Lars Lindell
    2018-06-18
    The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 14, Division 1Squash
    WO-3
    2018-06-18
    Ola Larsson
    2018-06-17
    The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 14, Division 1Squash
    3-0
    2018-06-17
    Jim Henderson
    2018-06-13
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 21, Division 6Squash
    1-3
    2018-06-13
    Jonas Hedlid
    2018-06-10
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 21, Division 6Squash
    3-1
    2018-06-10
    Stellan Petersen
    2018-06-10
    "Tråkigt att du skadade dig"
    The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 14, Division 1Squash
    3-0
    2018-06-10
    Erik Fredriksen
    2018-06-06
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 21, Division 6Squash
    1-3
    2018-06-06
    Jens Johansson
    2018-06-03
    The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 14, Division 1Squash
    0-3
    2018-06-03
    Patrik Olsson
    2018-05-30
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 20, Division 8Squash
    3-0
    2018-05-30
    Niclas Löwendahl
    2018-05-27
    The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 14, Division 1Squash
    3-0
    2018-05-27
    Jens Johansson
    2018-05-23
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 20, Division 8Squash
    3-1
    2018-05-23
    Jonas Malmsten
    2018-05-16
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 20, Division 8Squash
    0-3
    2018-05-16
    Staffan Olofsson
    2018-05-13
    The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 13, Division 2Squash
    3-0
    2018-05-13
    Matilda Ravn-Holm
    2018-05-09
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 19, Division 9Squash
    3-WO
    2018-05-09
    Peter Friberg
    2018-05-06
    The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 13, Division 2Squash
    3-1
    2018-05-06
    Mischa Holmberg
    2018-05-06
    The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 13, Division 2Squash
    3-0
    2018-05-06
    Nick Blackburne
    2018-05-02
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 19, Division 9Squash
    3-2
    2018-05-02
    Niklas Olsson
    2018-04-29
    The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 13, Division 2Squash
    3-NS
    2018-04-29
    Jens Johansson
    2018-04-25
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 19, Division 9Squash
    1-3
    2018-04-25
    Lars Lindell
    2018-04-22
    The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 13, Division 2Squash
    3-0
    2018-04-22
    Jonas Malmsten
    2018-04-19
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 18, Division 9Squash
    1-3
    2018-04-19
    Matilda Ravn-Holm
    2018-04-12
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 18, Division 9Squash
    0-3
    2018-04-12
    Nick Blackburne
    2018-04-05
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 18, Division 9Squash
    3-WO
    2018-04-05
    Lars Lindell
    2018-02-25
    The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 11, Division 2Squash
    WO-3
    2018-02-25
    Niclas Löwendahl
    2018-02-25
    The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 11, Division 2Squash
    WO-3
    2018-02-25
    Mattias Alhem
    2018-02-25
    "O"
    The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 11, Division 2Squash
    WO-3
    2018-02-25
    Thomas Jönsson
    2018-02-25
    The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 11, Division 2Squash
    WO-3
    2018-02-25
    Nathan Clarke
    2018-02-13
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 15, Division 11Squash
    WO-3
    2018-02-13
    Jens Johansson
    2018-02-13
    The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 10, Division 1Squash
    WO-3
    2018-02-13
    Patrik Johnsson
    2018-02-11
    The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 10, Division 1Squash
    2-3
    2018-02-11
    Niclas Löwendahl
    2018-02-04
    The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 10, Division 1Squash
    3-1
    2018-02-04
    Eden Johnsson
    2018-02-04
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 15, Division 11Squash
    3-0
    2018-02-04
    Ola Oredsson
    2018-01-30
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 15, Division 11Squash
    1-3
    2018-01-30