Petter Säwen

Malmö

Idag 19:30

Nästa match
Ylan Mathieu
Division 3, The Club Malmoe GruppspelSquash

Och sen Karl Bundy 2018-05-01

10

Ranking
19
Omgångar
42
Matcher
20
Vinster
2018-04-24Omgång 19, Division 32018-05-10
#NamnMVP
1Emil Gunnarsson0/300
2Petter Säwen0/300
3Ylan Mathieu0/300
Statistik: Vinster
Rapporterade resultat
MotståndareResultatDatum
Ylan Mathieu
2018-04-18
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 18, Division 3Squash
3-0
2018-04-18
Primus Sjösten
2018-04-18
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 18, Division 3Squash
2-3
2018-04-18
Johan Green
2018-03-06
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 16, Division 3Squash
3-1
2018-03-06
Ylan Mathieu
2018-03-03
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 16, Division 3Squash
3-1
2018-03-03
Primus Sjösten
2018-02-27
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 16, Division 3Squash
3-1
2018-02-27
Primus Sjösten
2018-02-13
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 15, Division 3Squash
3-1
2018-02-13
Mathias Bohn
2018-02-13
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 15, Division 3Squash
3-1
2018-02-13
Blaine Patrick
2018-02-06
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 15, Division 3Squash
2-3
2018-02-06
Paul Rengbo
2018-01-27
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 2Squash
1-3
2018-01-27
Mattias Wallin
2018-01-25
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 2Squash
0-3
2018-01-25
Paul Morrison
2018-01-23
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 2Squash
0-3
2018-01-23
Martin Norrman
2017-12-19
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 2Squash
1-3
2017-12-19
Mattias Wallin
2017-12-15
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 2Squash
0-3
2017-12-15
Björn Angtoft
2017-12-05
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 2Squash
0-3
2017-12-05
Mattias Wallin
2017-11-21
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 2Squash
3-2
2017-11-21
Paul Rengbo
2017-11-15
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 2Squash
2-3
2017-11-15
Mattias Wallin
2017-11-14
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 2Squash
1-3
2017-11-14
Hugo Langeen
2017-10-29
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 3Squash
3-WO
2017-10-29
Paul Rengbo
2017-10-29
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 3Squash
WO-3
2017-10-29
Johan Green
2017-10-10
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 3Squash
3-0
2017-10-10
Mattias Wallin
2017-09-26
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 9, Division 2Squash
0-3
2017-09-26
Alex Christenson
2017-09-24
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 9, Division 2Squash
0-3
2017-09-24
Tim Cornish
2017-09-24
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 9, Division 2Squash
0-3
2017-09-24
Mattias Wallin
2017-08-30
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 8, Division 2Squash
0-3
2017-08-30
Blaine Patrick
2017-08-15
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 8, Division 2Squash
3-1
2017-08-15
Hugo Langeen
2017-08-15
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 8, Division 2Squash
3-0
2017-08-15
Erik Westman
2017-08-11
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 7, Division 2Squash
3-WO
2017-08-11
Ola Jangbecker
2017-08-09
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 7, Division 2Squash
3-WO
2017-08-09
Blaine Patrick
2017-08-03
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 7, Division 2Squash
3-2
2017-08-03
Emil Gunnarsson
2017-06-28
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 5, Division 2Squash
0-3
2017-06-28
Niels Larsen
2017-05-31
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 4, Division 3Squash
3-WO
2017-05-31
Blaine Patrick
2017-05-28
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 4, Division 3Squash
3-0
2017-05-28
Hugo Langeen
2017-05-24
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 4, Division 3Squash
0-3
2017-05-24
Niels Larsen
2017-05-18
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 3, Division 3Squash
3-WO
2017-05-18
Mikael Edwardsson
2017-05-10
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 3, Division 3Squash
0-3
2017-05-10