WASA SQUASHLIGA OMGÅNG 32 (180108-180211)

Bokade matcher
Visar av 17 matcher
Spelare
Micael Johansson - Johan Landé
Bana 2
Div 10, 2018-01-21 10:00
Calle Kihlman - Tobias Jansson
Bana 2
Div 2, 2018-01-21 10:45
Marika Poikkijoki - Jasmin Hasanbegovic
Bana 1
Div 22, 2018-01-21 13:00
Jakob Dobrzynski - Andreas Kleve
Div 20, 2018-01-22 11:15
Richard Mant - Jacob Gustafsson
Bana 3
Div 7, 2018-01-22 18:00
Mattias Dammgård - Marcus Hagenfeldt
Bana 2
Div 1, 2018-01-22 19:30
Richard Calvert-Smith - Ulf Bergström
Bana 2
Div 14, 2018-01-22 20:15
Per Stenbeck - Frédéric Deremaux
Div 4, 2018-01-23 12:00
Henrik Svensson - Henrik Aspelin
Div 5, 2018-01-23 18:00
Donald Harding - Emil Javelius
Bana 2
Div 3, 2018-01-23 19:30
Resultat
46 av 225 matcher registrerade
SpelareResultatPoäng
Joakim Areschoug - Shayan Shahriari1-32-5
Div 17, 2018-01-16 18:45
Patrik Sedlar - Anjani Singh3-06-1
Div 10, 2018-01-20 17:15
Jeffrey Moore - Christoffer Retzer2-33-4
Great match Chris!
Div 20, 2018-01-20 12:00
Jens Edholm - Gustaf Thulin3-06-1
Div 22, 2018-01-20 00:00
Nalle Björk - Marcus Hagenfeldt3-06-1
Div 1, 2018-01-20 12:00
Frédéric Deremaux - Marcus Ellman3-15-2
Div 4, 2018-01-20 13:10
Kalle Sjölund - Tim Nowak3-24-3
Div 12, 2018-01-19 18:45
Hosep Seropian - Marcus Ellman3-06-1
Rolig match!!
Div 4, 2018-01-19 13:30
Jasmin Hasanbegovic - Jens Edholm3-15-2
Div 22, 2018-01-18 18:00
Henrik Svensson - Oskar Kvant3-06-1
Div 5, 2018-01-18 18:00
Tomas Knutsson - Jesper Lundgren3-15-2
Div 13, 2018-01-18 00:00
Emil Javelius - Anastasia Gross1-32-5
Div 3, 2018-01-18 17:15
Robert Andersson - David Ballester3-06-1
Div 15, 2018-01-17 17:15
Erik Lystedt - Anders Malm3-06-1
Div 11, 2018-01-17 00:00
Richard Mant - Jerker Grankvist3-24-3
20-18 3rd game marathon
Div 7, 2018-01-16 18:00
Erik Lystedt - Adrian Portes3-06-1
Div 11, 2018-01-17 00:00
Ricard Nylund - Shayan Shahriari0-31-6
Div 17, 2018-01-15 21:00
Henrik Aspelin - Erik Wasell3-15-2
Div 5, 2018-01-16 19:30
Carl Lindahl - Filip Eriksson3-24-3
Div 9, 2018-01-16 19:30
Jacob Gustafsson - Ted Kristoffersson3-06-1
Div 7, 2018-01-15 00:00
Filip Eriksson - Kasper Kindlund3-15-2
Div 9, 2018-01-15 19:30
Jonathan Ragnartz - Christoffer Retzer3-06-1
Div 20, 2018-01-16 07:30
Jasmin Hasanbegovic - Gustaf Thulin3-06-1
Div 22, 2018-01-15 20:15
Erik Lystedt - Oscar Dahlin3-15-2
Div 11, 2018-01-15 00:00
Robert Andersson - Andreas Henningsson3-15-2
Div 15, 2018-01-15 17:15
Jesper Lundgren - Wilhelm Kärde3-24-3
Div 13, 2018-01-15 00:00
Jakob Dobrzynski - Christoffer Retzer3-06-1
Div 20, 2018-01-15 18:45
Micael Lincoln - Felix Melin3-06-1
Div 15, 2018-01-15 00:00
Markus Enochson - Martin Sundin3-24-3
Div 16, 2018-01-15 17:15
David Olofsson - Mattias Dammgård3-06-1
Div 1, 2018-01-14 15:15
Gustaf Thulin - Lisa Pettersén3-06-1
Div 22, 2018-01-13 15:45
Mikael Frennesson - Eric Morand3-24-3
Div 6, 2018-01-13 17:15
Patrik Sedlar - Tobias Holmström3-24-3
Div 10, 2018-01-13 12:45
Robert Andersson - Felix Melin3-24-3
Div 15, 2018-01-12 17:15
Jasmin Hasanbegovic - Lisa Pettersén3-06-1
Div 22, 2018-01-12 17:15
Johan Landé - Anjani Singh0-31-6
Div 10, 2018-01-12 16:33
Filip Eriksson - Hugo Tullberg1-32-5
Div 9, 2018-01-11 20:15
Richard Calvert-Smith - Magnus Lund1-32-5
Div 14, 2018-01-11 19:30
Andreas Henningsson - David Ballester3-15-2
Div 15, 2018-01-11 00:00
Kasper Kindlund - Erik Jacobsson3-15-2
Div 9, 2018-01-10 19:30
Anna Max - Matt Delaney1-32-5
Div 21, 2018-01-10 19:30
Fortunato Flores Ando - Anton Forss3-06-1
Div 21, 2018-01-09 19:30
Axel Wennhall - Erik Lystedt3-06-1
Div 11, 2018-01-10 12:00
Richard Calvert-Smith - Denny Rönngren2-33-4
Div 14, 2018-01-09 20:10
Jakob Jarl - Kalle Sjölund3-24-3
Div 12, 2018-01-09 19:30
Fortunato Flores Ando - Matt Delaney3-06-1
Div 21, 2018-01-08 20:15