Niklas Bärve

Örebro

9

Ranking
4
Omgångar
19
Matcher
12
Vinster
2018-04-24Omgång 4, Division 22018-05-22
#NamnMVP
1Thomas Bouvin/Ola Larsson4/539
2Niklas Bärve/Andreas Karlsson4/539
3Jonas Almqvist /Johan Kreu4/537

-

Ranking
Padelligan
PADEL - LAG
16
Omgångar
54
Matcher
25
Vinster
Statistik: Vinster
Rapporterade resultat
MotståndareResultatDatum
Staffan Berseus/Henrik Andershed
2018-05-22
Örebro Padelserie, Omgång 4, Division 2Padel
2-1
(6-2, 6-7, 10-8)
2018-05-22
Thomas Bouvin/Ola Larsson
2018-05-13
Örebro Padelserie, Omgång 4, Division 2Padel
1-2
(6-1, 2-6, 5-10)
2018-05-13
Jonas Almqvist /Johan Kreu
2018-05-08
Örebro Padelserie, Omgång 4, Division 2Padel
2-0
(6-4, 6-2)
2018-05-08
Jonas Pahlstad/Martin Lindberg
2018-04-24
Örebro Padelserie, Omgång 4, Division 2Padel
2-0
(6-3, 6-1)
2018-04-24
Marcus Eriksson/Jim Carlsson
2018-04-22
Örebro Padelserie, Omgång 3, Division 2Padel
2-WO
2018-04-22
Staffan Berseus/Henrik Andershed
2018-04-17
Örebro Padelserie, Omgång 3, Division 2Padel
2-1
(3-6, 6-4, 10-2)
2018-04-17
Andreas Jensen / Mikael Carlsson
2018-04-10
Örebro Padelserie, Omgång 3, Division 2Padel
0-2
(3-6, 6-7)
2018-04-10
Fredrik Larsson/Fredrik Biwall
2018-04-03
Örebro Padelserie, Omgång 3, Division 2Padel
2-0
(6-0, 7-5)
2018-04-03
Pär Dahlqvist/Magnus Oldin
2018-03-27
Örebro Padelserie, Omgång 3, Division 2Padel
1-2
(6-2, 3-6, 5-10)
2018-03-27
Fredrik Waldenlöv/Patrik Freiij
2018-03-13
Örebro Padelserie, Omgång 2, Division 2Padel
2-0
(6-2, 7-6)
2018-03-13
Claes Dickens/Erik Widebro
2018-03-08
Örebro Padelserie, Omgång 2, Division 2Padel
2-1
(2-6, 6-2, 6-4)
2018-03-08
Thomas Bouvin/Ola Larsson
2018-03-06
Örebro Padelserie, Omgång 2, Division 2Padel
0-2
(3-6, 6-7)
2018-03-06
Jonas Pahlstad/Martin Lindberg
2018-02-20
Örebro Padelserie, Omgång 2, Division 2Padel
2-0
(6-0, 6-0)
2018-02-20
Staffan Berseus/Henrik Andershed
2018-02-13
Örebro Padelserie, Omgång 2, Division 2Padel
2-0
(6-4, 6-2)
2018-02-13
Mikael Säflund / Jonas Sannemalm
2018-02-06
Örebro Padelserie, Omgång 1, Division 1Padel
0-3
(3-6, 2-6, 2-6)
2018-02-06
Andreas Jensen / Mikael Carlsson
2018-02-06
Örebro Padelserie, Omgång 1, Division 1Padel
0-3
(1-6, 3-6, 3-6)
2018-02-06
Marcus Fernström/Daniel Båthman
2018-01-23
Örebro Padelserie, Omgång 1, Division 1Padel
1-2
(4-6, 6-7, 3-2)
2018-01-23
Fredrik Waldenlöv/Patrik Freiij
2018-01-16
Örebro Padelserie, Omgång 1, Division 1Padel
3-WO
2018-01-16
Thomas Schöllin / Damaso Ruano
2018-01-09
Örebro Padelserie, Omgång 1, Division 1Padel
2-1
(4-6, 6-2, 6-1)
2018-01-09
Sannemalm/Säflund
2017-12-03
Padelligan, Omgång 16, Division 1Padel
0-2
(3-6, 1-6)
2017-12-03
Fälted/Alpstam
2017-11-29
Padelligan, Omgång 16, Division 1Padel
2-0
(6-4, 7-6)
2017-11-29
Säflund/Jensen
2017-11-26
Padelligan, Omgång 16, Division 1Padel
1-2
(4-6, 7-5, 5-7)
2017-11-26
Ruano/Schöllin
2017-11-15
Padelligan, Omgång 16, Division 1Padel
1-2
(3-6, 7-5, 7-10)
2017-11-15
Gelinder/Gelinder
2017-11-01
Padelligan, Omgång 16, Division 1Padel
0-2
(3-6, 1-6)
2017-11-01
Säflund/Jensen
2017-10-24
"3-6, 6-0, 6-4"
Padelligan, Omgång 15, Division 1Padel
2-1
2017-10-24
Waldenlöv/Freij
2017-10-17
"6-3,1-6,10-2"
Padelligan, Omgång 15, Division 1Padel
1-2
2017-10-17
Båthman/Kraft
2017-10-10
"7-6,6-3"
Padelligan, Omgång 15, Division 1Padel
2-0
2017-10-10
Sannemalm/Säflund
2017-10-03
"6-2, 6-0"
Padelligan, Omgång 15, Division 1Padel
0-2
2017-10-03
Gelinder/Gelinder
2017-09-26
"7-6 7-5"
Padelligan, Omgång 15, Division 1Padel
0-2
2017-09-26
Pers/Andersson
2017-09-19
"6-3, 6-4"
Padelligan, Omgång 14, Division 1Padel
2-0
2017-09-19
Båthman/Kraft
2017-09-19
"6-3, 4-6, 7-10"
Padelligan, Omgång 14, Division 1Padel
1-2
2017-09-19
Gelinder/Gelinder
2017-09-12
"6-1 6-2"
Padelligan, Omgång 14, Division 1Padel
0-2
2017-09-12
Sannemalm/Säflund
2017-09-05
"6-1, 6-0"
Padelligan, Omgång 14, Division 1Padel
0-2
2017-09-05
Ruano/Schöllin
2017-08-22
"6-4,6-4"
Padelligan, Omgång 14, Division 1Padel
2-0
2017-08-22
Sannemalm/Säflund
2017-06-21
"6-3, 7-6"
Padelligan, Omgång 13, Division 1Padel
0-2
2017-06-21