Mattias Ottermark

Göteborg

Imorgon 20:30

Nästa match
Team Åberg/West
Padelcenter Göteborg, Bana 6
Division 2, Padelligan GöteborgPadel

Och sen FoF Benevent 2018-05-28

Medlem i lag

14

Ranking
5
Omgångar
30
Matcher
17
Vinster
2018-05-06Omgång 5, Division 22018-06-19
#NamnMVP
1Los Guerreros2/724
2Tennisdamerna2/724
3FoF Benevent2/724
Statistik: Vinster
Rapporterade resultat
MotståndareResultatDatum
To B
2018-05-14
Padelligan Göteborg, Omgång 5, Division 2Padel
2-0
(6-2, 6-1)
2018-05-14
Team Arvidsson / Larsson
2018-05-07
Padelligan Göteborg, Omgång 5, Division 2Padel
2-0
(7-6, 6-3)
2018-05-07
Team Slice and Dice
2018-04-23
Padelligan Göteborg, Omgång 4, Division 2Padel
0-2
(4-6, 1-6)
2018-04-23
Team Åberg/West
2018-04-16
Padelligan Göteborg, Omgång 4, Division 2Padel
2-0
(7-6, 6-3)
2018-04-16
FoF Benevent
2018-04-09
Padelligan Göteborg, Omgång 4, Division 2Padel
0-2
(3-6, 1-6)
2018-04-09
Lag Kumlin/Kunalic
2018-04-02
Padelligan Göteborg, Omgång 4, Division 2Padel
2-0
(6-3, 6-2)
2018-04-02
Lag Evertz
2018-03-26
Padelligan Göteborg, Omgång 4, Division 2Padel
2-1
(6-7, 6-4, 10-7)
2018-03-26
Adielsson/Wikström
2018-03-19
Padelligan Göteborg, Omgång 4, Division 2Padel
0-2
(1-6, 4-6)
2018-03-19
Lag PDL
2018-03-12
Padelligan Göteborg, Omgång 4, Division 2Padel
0-2
(2-6, 5-7)
2018-03-12
Lag Kumlin/Kunalic
2018-03-04
Padelligan Göteborg, Omgång 3, Division 2Padel
0-2
(4-6, 5-7)
2018-03-04
Team YNWA
2018-03-01
Padelligan Göteborg, Omgång 3, Division 2Padel
2-0
(7-6, 7-6)
2018-03-01
Team Åberg/West
2018-02-26
Padelligan Göteborg, Omgång 3, Division 2Padel
0-2
(4-6, 2-6)
2018-02-26
Los Svenssons
2018-02-19
Padelligan Göteborg, Omgång 3, Division 2Padel
0-2
(1-6, 2-6)
2018-02-19
Lag Nörda
2018-01-29
Padelligan Göteborg, Omgång 3, Division 2Padel
2-0
(6-1, 6-2)
2018-01-29
Team Slice and Dice
2018-01-22
Padelligan Göteborg, Omgång 3, Division 2Padel
0-2
(3-6, 5-7)
2018-01-22
Lag Gubbarna
2018-01-15
Padelligan Göteborg, Omgång 3, Division 2Padel
1-2
(4-6, 6-3, 8-10)
2018-01-15
Klubbhuset
2017-12-18
Padelligan Göteborg, Omgång 2, Division 2Padel
0-2
(2-6, 0-6)
2017-12-18
FoF Benevent
2017-12-11
Padelligan Göteborg, Omgång 2, Division 2Padel
0-2
(2-6, 1-6)
2017-12-11
Lag Ale
2017-12-04
Padelligan Göteborg, Omgång 2, Division 2Padel
0-2
(6-7, 2-6)
2017-12-04
Lag Nörda
2017-11-27
Padelligan Göteborg, Omgång 2, Division 2Padel
2-0
(6-2, 6-2)
2017-11-27
Team Åberg/West
2017-11-20
Padelligan Göteborg, Omgång 2, Division 2Padel
2-0
(6-3, 6-3)
2017-11-20
Adielsson/Wikström
2017-11-06
Padelligan Göteborg, Omgång 2, Division 2Padel
2-0
(7-6, 7-6)
2017-11-06
Lag Kumlin/Kunalic
2017-10-30
Padelligan Göteborg, Omgång 2, Division 2Padel
2-1
(3-6, 7-6, 12-10)
2017-10-30
Lag Landvetter
2017-10-16
Padelligan Göteborg, Omgång 1, Division 3Padel
2-1
(6-2, 2-6, 10-4)
2017-10-16
PCW-PadelClub
2017-10-09
Padelligan Göteborg, Omgång 1, Division 3Padel
2-0
(6-1, 6-2)
2017-10-09
Team YNWA
2017-10-02
Padelligan Göteborg, Omgång 1, Division 3Padel
0-2
(6-7, 5-7)
2017-10-02
Team Slash
2017-09-25
Padelligan Göteborg, Omgång 1, Division 3Padel
2-0
(6-0, 6-2)
2017-09-25
Lag Ale
2017-09-18
Padelligan Göteborg, Omgång 1, Division 3Padel
2-0
(6-1, 7-5)
2017-09-18
Lag GPV
2017-09-11
Padelligan Göteborg, Omgång 1, Division 3Padel
2-1
(0-6, 6-4, 10-8)
2017-09-11
Lag Cash
2017-09-04
Padelligan Göteborg, Omgång 1, Division 3Padel
2-0
(6-3, 6-3)
2017-09-04