Axel Gudmundsson

Göteborg

19

Ranking
8
Omgångar
40
Matcher
23
Vinster
2018-05-07Omgång 17, Division 32018-05-21
#NamnMVP
4Franz Bellot5/5316
5Axel Gudmundsson5/5111
6Mattias Planic5/529
Topp 5 motståndare
 MotståndareMatcherStällning
Mats Karlsson 5
  • 5-0
  • Mattias Planic 5
  • 1-4
  • Bert Hivell 3
  • 1-2
  • Franz Bellot 3
  • 1-2
  • Jonas Landhage 3
  • 1-2
  • Statistik: Vinster
    Rapporterade resultat
    MotståndareResultatDatum
    Jonas Landhage
    2018-05-21
    Alelyckans Squashstege, Omgång 17, Division 3Squash
    2-3
    2018-05-21
    Stefan Blomgren
    2018-05-14
    Alelyckans Squashstege, Omgång 17, Division 3Squash
    1-3
    2018-05-14
    Fredrik Blomgren
    2018-05-14
    Alelyckans Squashstege, Omgång 17, Division 3Squash
    3-1
    2018-05-14
    Mattias Planic
    2018-05-07
    Alelyckans Squashstege, Omgång 17, Division 3Squash
    2-3
    2018-05-07
    Franz Bellot
    2018-05-07
    Alelyckans Squashstege, Omgång 17, Division 3Squash
    1-3
    2018-05-07
    Jhovanny Cruz
    2018-05-02
    Alelyckans Squashstege, Omgång 16, Division 4Squash
    3-0
    2018-05-02
    Patrik Mark
    2018-04-30
    Alelyckans Squashstege, Omgång 16, Division 4Squash
    3-WO
    2018-04-30
    Jonas Landhage
    2018-04-23
    Alelyckans Squashstege, Omgång 16, Division 4Squash
    3-1
    2018-04-23
    Franz Bellot
    2018-04-09
    Alelyckans Squashstege, Omgång 16, Division 4Squash
    3-2
    2018-04-09
    Mattias Planic
    2018-04-09
    Alelyckans Squashstege, Omgång 16, Division 4Squash
    2-3
    2018-04-09
    Jhovanny Cruz
    2018-04-02
    Alelyckans Squashstege, Omgång 15, Division 4Squash
    1-3
    2018-04-02
    Mats Karlsson
    2018-04-02
    Alelyckans Squashstege, Omgång 15, Division 4Squash
    3-WO
    2018-04-02
    Lars Lundblad
    2018-04-02
    Alelyckans Squashstege, Omgång 15, Division 4Squash
    3-WO
    2018-04-02
    Bert Hivell
    2018-03-26
    Alelyckans Squashstege, Omgång 15, Division 4Squash
    1-3
    2018-03-26
    Rasmus Ganelius
    2018-03-19
    Alelyckans Squashstege, Omgång 15, Division 4Squash
    3-0
    2018-03-19
    Patrik Mark
    2018-03-06
    Alelyckans Squashstege, Omgång 14, Division 4Squash
    3-WO
    2018-03-06
    Bert Hivell
    2018-03-05
    Alelyckans Squashstege, Omgång 14, Division 4Squash
    3-0
    2018-03-05
    Jonas Landhage
    2018-02-26
    "Sluggerfest"
    Alelyckans Squashstege, Omgång 14, Division 4Squash
    2-3
    2018-02-26
    Lars Lundblad
    2018-02-26
    Alelyckans Squashstege, Omgång 14, Division 4Squash
    0-3
    2018-02-26
    Mattias Planic
    2018-02-22
    Alelyckans Squashstege, Omgång 14, Division 4Squash
    3-1
    2018-02-22
    Victor Björk
    2018-02-02
    Alelyckans Squashstege, Omgång 13, Division 5Squash
    1-3
    2018-02-02
    Bert Hivell
    2018-01-31
    Alelyckans Squashstege, Omgång 13, Division 5Squash
    1-3
    2018-01-31
    Mats Karlsson
    2018-01-31
    Alelyckans Squashstege, Omgång 13, Division 5Squash
    3-1
    2018-01-31
    Titinel Zurka
    2018-01-23
    Alelyckans Squashstege, Omgång 13, Division 5Squash
    3-2
    2018-01-23
    Terry James
    2018-01-18
    Alelyckans Squashstege, Omgång 13, Division 5Squash
    3-1
    2018-01-18
    Mats Karlsson
    2017-12-11
    Alelyckans Squashstege, Omgång 12, Division 4Squash
    3-2
    2017-12-11
    Mattias Planic
    2017-12-11
    Alelyckans Squashstege, Omgång 12, Division 4Squash
    1-3
    2017-12-11
    Stefan Blomgren
    2017-11-27
    Alelyckans Squashstege, Omgång 12, Division 4Squash
    0-3
    2017-11-27
    Franz Bellot
    2017-11-22
    Alelyckans Squashstege, Omgång 12, Division 4Squash
    1-3
    2017-11-22
    Samuel Westin
    2017-11-16
    Alelyckans Squashstege, Omgång 12, Division 4Squash
    0-3
    2017-11-16
    Victor Björk
    2017-11-12
    Alelyckans Squashstege, Omgång 11, Division 5Squash
    3-2
    2017-11-12
    Peter Jansson
    2017-11-12
    Alelyckans Squashstege, Omgång 11, Division 5Squash
    3-1
    2017-11-12
    Mats Karlsson
    2017-11-12
    Alelyckans Squashstege, Omgång 11, Division 5Squash
    3-2
    2017-11-12
    Titinel Zurka
    2017-10-16
    Alelyckans Squashstege, Omgång 11, Division 5Squash
    3-1
    2017-10-16
    Tobias Engström
    2017-10-09
    Alelyckans Squashstege, Omgång 11, Division 5Squash
    3-2
    2017-10-09