Johan Uldall-Jörgensen

Malmö

74

Ranking
10
Omgångar
21
Matcher
14
Vinster
2018-06-05Omgång 21, Division 172018-06-21
#NamnMVP
1Lars Lindell3/3313
2Johan Uldall-Jörgensen 3/3213
3Hugo Svenstedt3/316
Topp 5 motståndare
 MotståndareMatcherStällning
Hugo Svenstedt 4
  • 3-1
  • Tomas Liljeborg 2
  • 2-0
  • Rabbe Falenius 2
  • 2-0
  • Lars Lindell 2
  • 1-1
  • Pontus Bulow 2
  • 0-2
  • Statistik: Vinster
    Rapporterade resultat
    MotståndareResultatDatum
    Thomas Larsson
    2018-06-19
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 21, Division 17Squash
    3-0
    2018-06-19
    Hugo Svenstedt
    2018-06-19
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 21, Division 17Squash
    3-1
    2018-06-19
    Lars Lindell
    2018-06-12
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 21, Division 17Squash
    1-3
    2018-06-12
    Hugo Svenstedt
    2018-05-30
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 20, Division 19Squash
    0-3
    2018-05-30
    Rabbe Falenius
    2018-05-20
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 20, Division 19Squash
    3-1
    2018-05-20
    Hugo Svenstedt
    2018-05-04
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 19, Division 20Squash
    3-0
    2018-05-04
    Henric Fischer
    2018-05-02
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 19, Division 20Squash
    3-2
    2018-05-02
    Hugo Svenstedt
    2018-04-08
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 18, Division 19Squash
    3-1
    2018-04-08
    Karl Andersson
    2018-01-31
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 15, Division 17Squash
    WO-3
    2018-01-31
    Peter Friberg
    2018-01-22
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 17Squash
    1-3
    2018-01-22
    Mateusz Słomiński
    2018-01-17
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 17Squash
    3-1
    2018-01-17
    Pontus Bulow
    2018-01-17
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 17Squash
    0-3
    2018-01-17
    Pontus Bulow
    2017-12-04
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 16Squash
    2-3
    2017-12-04
    Tomas Liljeborg
    2017-11-23
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 16Squash
    3-0
    2017-11-23
    Anton Blomgren
    2017-11-08
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 16Squash
    0-3
    2017-11-08
    Jörgen Hansson
    2017-10-29
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 17Squash
    3-WO
    2017-10-29
    Lars Lindell
    2017-10-11
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 17Squash
    3-1
    2017-10-11
    Tomas Liljeborg
    2017-10-04
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 17Squash
    3-1
    2017-10-04
    Rabbe Falenius
    2017-09-19
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 9, Division 18Squash
    3-0
    2017-09-19
    Preben Svensson
    2017-09-19
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 9, Division 18Squash
    3-2
    2017-09-19
    Torbjörn Aulin
    2017-09-14
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 9, Division 18Squash
    3-1
    2017-09-14