Claes Hedenström

Järfälla

Topp 5 motståndare
 MotståndareMatcherStällning
Claudio Talamo 6
  • 4-2
  • Christian Utterborn 6
  • 3-3
  • Mikael Ulfward 5
  • 1-4
  • Fredrik Prüzelius 4
  • 4-0
  • Mats Öhman 4
  • 2-2
  • Statistik: Vinster
    Rapporterade resultat
    MotståndareResultatDatum
    Stefan Norberg
    2018-03-29
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 3Squash
    1-3
    2018-03-29
    Claudio Talamo
    2018-03-29
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 3Squash
    3-2
    2018-03-29
    Christian Utterborn
    2018-03-28
    "Dessvärre"
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 3Squash
    3-WO
    2018-03-28
    Mats Öhman
    2018-03-20
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 3Squash
    3-0
    2018-03-20
    Stefan Faith-Ell
    2018-02-20
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 3Squash
    3-1
    2018-02-20
    Magnus Uppman
    2018-02-13
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 3Squash
    3-0
    2018-02-13
    Tomas Lindhé
    2018-02-06
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 3Squash
    0-3
    2018-02-06
    Dick Tilander
    2018-01-23
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 3Squash
    1-3
    2018-01-23
    Mats Öhman
    2018-01-12
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 3Squash
    0-3
    2018-01-12
    Espen Mortensen
    2018-01-09
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 3Squash
    3-0
    2018-01-09
    Bo Töcksberg
    2017-12-19
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 3Squash
    2-3
    2017-12-19
    Stefan Norberg
    2017-12-17
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 3Squash
    1-3
    2017-12-17
    Fredrik Prüzelius
    2017-12-12
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 3Squash
    3-0
    2017-12-12
    Claudio Talamo
    2017-12-05
    "Tyvärr"
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 3Squash
    3-WO
    2017-12-05
    Dick Tilander
    2017-11-14
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 3Squash
    0-3
    2017-11-14
    Christian Utterborn
    2017-11-07
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 3Squash
    3-0
    2017-11-07
    Joe Huizar
    2017-10-26
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 2Squash
    1-3
    2017-10-26
    Hannah Ferriday
    2017-10-26
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 2Squash
    0-3
    2017-10-26
    Dennis Manntz
    2017-10-23
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 2Squash
    0-3
    2017-10-23
    Tobias Öien
    2017-10-22
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 2Squash
    0-3
    2017-10-22
    Simon Svensén
    2017-10-10
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 2Squash
    0-3
    2017-10-10
    David Hartung
    2017-09-19
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 2Squash
    0-3
    2017-09-19
    Mikael Ulfward
    2017-09-12
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 2Squash
    0-3
    2017-09-12
    Anders Nygren
    2017-09-05
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 2Squash
    1-3
    2017-09-05
    Dick Tilander
    2017-07-02
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 3Squash
    WO-3
    2017-07-02
    Stefan Norberg
    2017-06-08
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 3Squash
    3-1
    2017-06-08
    Claudio Talamo
    2017-05-30
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 3Squash
    3-2
    2017-05-30
    Hannah Ferriday
    2017-05-23
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 3Squash
    3-2
    2017-05-23
    Tomas Lindhé
    2017-05-09
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 3Squash
    3-0
    2017-05-09
    Mikael Ulfward
    2017-04-25
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 3Squash
    WO-3
    2017-04-25
    Fredrik Prüzelius
    2017-04-18
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 3Squash
    3-2
    2017-04-18
    Sia Esmaeili
    2016-10-27
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 7, Division 4Squash
    3-WO
    2016-10-27
    Christian González
    2016-10-26
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 7, Division 4Squash
    2-3
    2016-10-26
    Fredrik Prüzelius
    2016-10-20
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 7, Division 4Squash
    3-0
    2016-10-20
    Kristian Dahlander
    2016-10-18
    Västerort Squashgruppspel, Omgång 7, Division 4Squash
    3-0
    2016-10-18