Mateusz Słomiński

Malmö

66

Ranking
17
Omgångar
40
Matcher
6
Vinster
2018-06-05Omgång 21, Division 152018-06-21
#NamnMVP
2Alexander Roth3/3111
3Mateusz Słomiński3/319
4Anders Falk3/317
Topp 5 motståndare
 MotståndareMatcherStällning
Mattias Alhem 3
  • 2-1
  • Anders Falk 3
  • 1-2
  • Peter Friberg 3
  • 0-3
  • Ian Flawn Orpana 2
  • 0-2
  • Anders Garvars 2
  • 0-2
  • Statistik: Vinster
    Rapporterade resultat
    MotståndareResultatDatum
    Alexander Roth
    2018-06-20
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 21, Division 15Squash
    0-3
    2018-06-20
    Anders Falk
    2018-06-12
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 21, Division 15Squash
    3-1
    2018-06-12
    Pontus Bulow
    2018-06-06
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 21, Division 15Squash
    2-3
    2018-06-06
    Anders Falk
    2018-05-23
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 20, Division 17Squash
    1-3
    2018-05-23
    Jerry Ahlström
    2018-05-16
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 20, Division 17Squash
    3-1
    2018-05-16
    Mattias Alhem
    2018-05-02
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 19, Division 19Squash
    3-1
    2018-05-02
    Mattias Alhem
    2018-05-02
    VänskapsmatchSquash
    3-0
    2018-05-02
    Lars Lindell
    2018-04-25
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 19, Division 19Squash
    3-1
    2018-04-25
    Hugo Svenstedt
    2018-04-16
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 18, Division 19Squash
    3-0
    2018-04-16
    Mattias Alhem
    2018-04-09
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 18, Division 19Squash
    1-3
    2018-04-09
    Anders Garvars
    2018-03-06
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 16, Division 18Squash
    0-3
    2018-03-06
    Ian Flawn Orpana
    2018-02-28
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 16, Division 18Squash
    0-3
    2018-02-28
    Anders Falk
    2018-02-22
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 16, Division 18Squash
    1-3
    2018-02-22
    Hannes Sonnsjö
    2018-02-07
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 15, Division 19Squash
    1-3
    2018-02-07
    Ian Flawn Orpana
    2018-01-31
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 15, Division 19Squash
    0-3
    2018-01-31
    Pontus Bulow
    2018-01-27
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 17Squash
    1-3
    2018-01-27
    Johan Uldall-Jörgensen
    2018-01-17
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 17Squash
    1-3
    2018-01-17
    Peter Friberg
    2018-01-17
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 17Squash
    2-3
    2018-01-17
    Peter Friberg
    2017-12-17
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 15Squash
    0-3
    2017-12-17
    Niclas Lundgren
    2017-12-15
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 15Squash
    0-3
    2017-12-15
    Anton Blomgren
    2017-12-12
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 15Squash
    0-3
    2017-12-12
    Bengt Götrick
    2017-12-05
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 14Squash
    1-3
    2017-12-05
    Hampus Tynell
    2017-11-28
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 14Squash
    0-3
    2017-11-28
    Peter Friberg
    2017-11-21
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 14Squash
    0-3
    2017-11-21
    Anders Garvars
    2017-11-14
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 13Squash
    0-3
    2017-11-14
    Jonny Adolfsson
    2017-11-08
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 13Squash
    0-3
    2017-11-08
    Ola Larsson
    2017-11-01
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 13Squash
    1-3
    2017-11-01
    Henrik Ljung
    2017-10-29
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 13Squash
    0-3
    2017-10-29
    Damir Wettbo
    2017-10-24
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 13Squash
    0-3
    2017-10-24
    Hugo Ekman
    2017-10-11
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 13Squash
    NS-3
    2017-10-11
    Eden Johnsson
    2017-09-20
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 9, Division 10Squash
    0-3
    2017-09-20
    Kristian Ingers
    2017-09-01
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 8, Division 9Squash
    WO-3
    2017-09-01
    Jens Johansson
    2017-08-18
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 8, Division 9Squash
    WO-3
    2017-08-18
    Matilda Ravn-Holm
    2017-08-15
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 8, Division 9Squash
    WO-3
    2017-08-15
    Jesper Nilsson
    2017-08-08
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 7, Division 9Squash
    0-3
    2017-08-08