Niclas Löwendahl

Malmö

Idag 19:30

Nästa match
Karl Andersson
Division 5, SommarstegenSquash

-

Ranking
Sommarstegen
SQUASH - SINGEL
1
Omgångar
3
Matcher
3
Vinster
2018-07-04Omgång 1, Division 52018-07-18
#NamnMVP
1Niclas Löwendahl3/4317
2Niclas Lundgren4/4317
3Karl Andersson2/418

3

Ranking
14
Omgångar
48
Matcher
32
Vinster
2018-05-27Omgång 14, Division 12018-06-24
#NamnMVP
4Ola Larsson5/5214
5Niclas Löwendahl4/5112
6Lars Lindell5/517

58

Ranking
11
Omgångar
29
Matcher
20
Vinster
2018-06-05Omgång 21, Division 132018-06-21
#NamnMVP
2Anders Nilsson3/317
3Niclas Löwendahl3/317
4Peter Friberg3/317
Topp 5 motståndare
 MotståndareMatcherStällning
Pontus Bulow 6
  • 4-2
  • Damir Wettbo 6
  • 1-5
  • Jens Johansson 6
  • 1-5
  • Thomas Jönsson 4
  • 4-0
  • Preben Svensson 4
  • 4-0
  • Statistik: Vinster
    Rapporterade resultat
    MotståndareResultatDatum
    Niclas Lundgren
    2018-07-12
    Sommarstegen, Omgång 1, Division 5Squash
    3-1
    2018-07-12
    Peter Friberg
    2018-07-11
    Sommarstegen, Omgång 1, Division 5Squash
    3-0
    2018-07-11
    Tommy Bernshed
    2018-07-04
    Sommarstegen, Omgång 1, Division 5Squash
    3-0
    2018-07-04
    Jonas Engelmann
    2018-06-21
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 21, Division 13Squash
    0-3
    2018-06-21
    Anders Nilsson
    2018-06-20
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 21, Division 13Squash
    WO-3
    2018-06-20
    Peter Friberg
    2018-06-17
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 21, Division 13Squash
    3-0
    2018-06-17
    Lars Lindell
    2018-06-17
    The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 14, Division 1Squash
    3-0
    2018-06-17
    Ola Larsson
    2018-06-10
    The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 14, Division 1Squash
    1-3
    2018-06-10
    Stellan Petersen
    2018-06-03
    The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 14, Division 1Squash
    2-3
    2018-06-03
    Jonas Engelmann
    2018-05-31
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 20, Division 15Squash
    0-3
    2018-05-31
    Damir Wettbo
    2018-05-27
    The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 14, Division 1Squash
    0-3
    2018-05-27
    Tobias Grahn
    2018-05-23
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 20, Division 15Squash
    3-WO
    2018-05-23
    Ian Flawn Orpana
    2018-05-16
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 20, Division 15Squash
    3-1
    2018-05-16
    Stellan Petersen
    2018-05-16
    The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 13, Division 1Squash
    2-3
    2018-05-16
    Ola Larsson
    2018-05-13
    The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 13, Division 1Squash
    3-2
    2018-05-13
    Jonas Engelmann
    2018-05-07
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 19, Division 16Squash
    2-3
    2018-05-07
    Anders Garvars
    2018-05-06
    The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 13, Division 1Squash
    3-2
    2018-05-06
    Ian Flawn Orpana
    2018-05-02
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 19, Division 16Squash
    1-3
    2018-05-02
    Jens Johansson
    2018-04-29
    The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 13, Division 1Squash
    0-3
    2018-04-29
    Pontus Bulow
    2018-04-17
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 18, Division 16Squash
    3-0
    2018-04-17
    Tobias Grahn
    2018-04-16
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 18, Division 16Squash
    0-3
    2018-04-16
    Lars Lindell
    2018-04-15
    The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 12, Division 1Squash
    3-0
    2018-04-15
    Thomas Jönsson
    2018-04-08
    The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 12, Division 1Squash
    3-2
    2018-04-08
    Jonas Engelmann
    2018-04-05
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 18, Division 16Squash
    3-2
    2018-04-05
    Peter Friberg
    2018-04-01
    The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 12, Division 1Squash
    3-1
    2018-04-01
    Anton Blomgren
    2018-03-28
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 17, Division 17Squash
    3-0
    2018-03-28
    Jens Johansson
    2018-03-25
    The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 12, Division 1Squash
    3-1
    2018-03-25
    Stellan Petersen
    2018-03-18
    The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 12, Division 1Squash
    3-2
    2018-03-18
    Hampus Tynell
    2018-03-13
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 17, Division 17Squash
    3-WO
    2018-03-13
    Mattias Alhem
    2018-03-10
    The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 11, Division 2Squash
    3-2
    2018-03-10
    Tobias Grahn
    2018-03-08
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 16, Division 17Squash
    1-3
    2018-03-08
    Thomas Jönsson
    2018-03-08
    The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 11, Division 2Squash
    3-1
    2018-03-08
    Damir Wettbo
    2018-02-25
    The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 11, Division 2Squash
    3-WO
    2018-02-25
    Anton Blomgren
    2018-02-21
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 16, Division 17Squash
    3-1
    2018-02-21
    Pontus Bulow
    2018-02-13
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 15, Division 18Squash
    1-3
    2018-02-13