Conny Olsson

Malmö

4

Ranking
Sommarstegen
SQUASH - SINGEL
2
Omgångar
4
Matcher
1
Vinster
2018-07-25Omgång 2, Division 22018-08-08
#NamnMVP
1Conny Olsson1/315
2Douglas Hillgrund1/302
3Samuel Lundberg0/300

-

Ranking
7
Omgångar
21
Matcher
8
Vinster
Topp 5 motståndare
 MotståndareMatcherStällning
Albert Kamme 3
  • 1-2
  • Jim Henderson 3
  • 0-3
  • Souciance Rashti 2
  • 1-1
  • Jonas Hedlid 2
  • 1-1
  • Jonas Malmsten 2
  • 1-1
  • Statistik: Vinster
    Rapporterade resultat
    MotståndareResultatDatum
    Douglas Hillgrund
    2018-07-25
    Sommarstegen, Omgång 2, Division 2Squash
    3-1
    2018-07-25
    Andreas Persson
    2018-07-19
    Sommarstegen, Omgång 1, Division 1Squash
    0-3
    2018-07-19
    Johan Kallerman
    2018-07-11
    Sommarstegen, Omgång 1, Division 1Squash
    0-3
    2018-07-11
    Göran Löwenberg
    2018-07-09
    Sommarstegen, Omgång 1, Division 1Squash
    1-3
    2018-07-09
    Jonas Hedlid
    2017-11-10
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 7Squash
    WO-3
    2017-11-10
    Jens Johansson
    2017-11-10
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 7Squash
    1-3
    2017-11-10
    Jim Henderson
    2017-11-10
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 7Squash
    WO-3
    2017-11-10
    Jonas Malmsten
    2017-08-01
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 7, Division 6Squash
    1-3
    2017-08-01
    Jim Henderson
    2017-07-29
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 7, Division 6Squash
    1-3
    2017-07-29
    Thomas Andersson
    2017-07-25
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 7, Division 6Squash
    0-3
    2017-07-25
    Jim Henderson
    2017-07-17
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 6, Division 6Squash
    2-3
    2017-07-17
    Andreas Dankel
    2017-07-09
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 6, Division 6Squash
    2-3
    2017-07-09
    Thomas Andersson
    2017-07-04
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 6, Division 6Squash
    1-3
    2017-07-04
    Matilda Ravn-Holm
    2017-06-06
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 4, Division 9Squash
    3-WO
    2017-06-06
    Jonas Malmsten
    2017-06-01
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 4, Division 9Squash
    3-2
    2017-06-01
    Souciance Rashti
    2017-05-30
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 4, Division 9Squash
    2-3
    2017-05-30
    Albert Kamme
    2017-05-18
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 3, Division 9Squash
    1-3
    2017-05-18
    Per-Erik Åstrand
    2017-05-05
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 3, Division 9Squash
    3-WO
    2017-05-05
    Matilda Ravn-Holm
    2017-05-04
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 3, Division 9Squash
    1-3
    2017-05-04
    Jonas Hedlid
    2017-04-22
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 2, Division 9Squash
    3-2
    2017-04-22
    Albert Kamme
    2017-04-18
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 2, Division 9Squash
    1-3
    2017-04-18
    Souciance Rashti
    2017-04-18
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 2, Division 9Squash
    3-1
    2017-04-18
    Anders Lilja
    2017-04-04
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 1, Division 10Squash
    3-2
    2017-04-04
    Albert Kamme
    2017-03-28
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 1, Division 10Squash
    3-2
    2017-03-28
    Kristian Ingers
    2017-03-21
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 1, Division 10Squash
    3-0
    2017-03-21