Patrik Johnsson

Malmö

Medlem i lag

9

Ranking
2
Omgångar
10
Matcher
7
Vinster
2018-04-29Omgång 2, Division 22018-06-03
#NamnMVP
1Utvandrarna5/5514
2AoP5/5411
3Girl Power Padel5/539

-

Ranking
14
Omgångar
40
Matcher
20
Vinster

-

Ranking
3
Omgångar
8
Matcher
4
Vinster
Topp 5 motståndare
 MotståndareMatcherStällning
Stellan Petersen 5
  • 3-2
  • Jens Johansson 5
  • 0-5
  • Nathan Clarke 3
  • 3-0
  • Matilda Ravn-Holm 3
  • 1-2
  • Patrik Olsson 3
  • 0-3
  • Statistik: Vinster
    Rapporterade resultat
    MotståndareResultatDatum
    Las Bandejas
    2018-05-27
    Söndagsstegen – MPK, Omgång 2, Division 2Padel
    2-0
    (7-5, 6-2)
    2018-05-27
    Padel Bro´s
    2018-05-27
    Söndagsstegen – MPK, Omgång 2, Division 2Padel
    2-0
    (6-3, 6-2)
    2018-05-27
    Utvandrarna
    2018-05-20
    "Tack för en skön Padelmatch. Rematch?"
    Söndagsstegen – MPK, Omgång 2, Division 2Padel
    0-2
    (3-6, 4-6)
    2018-05-20
    Höllviken MP
    2018-05-13
    Söndagsstegen – MPK, Omgång 2, Division 2Padel
    2-0
    (7-5, 6-0)
    2018-05-13
    Girl Power Padel
    2018-05-06
    Söndagsstegen – MPK, Omgång 2, Division 2Padel
    2-1
    (4-6, 6-0, 6-4)
    2018-05-06
    Las Bandejas
    2018-04-15
    Söndagsstegen – MPK, Omgång 1, Division 2Padel
    2-0
    (6-1, 6-2)
    2018-04-15
    Girl Power Padel
    2018-04-08
    Söndagsstegen – MPK, Omgång 1, Division 2Padel
    1-2
    (5-7, 6-3, 0-0)
    2018-04-08
    Patrik Olsson
    2018-03-29
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 17, Division 9Squash
    0-3
    2018-03-29
    NorthValley
    2018-03-25
    Söndagsstegen – MPK, Omgång 1, Division 2Padel
    2-0
    (6-1, 6-2)
    2018-03-25
    JustGreen
    2018-03-18
    "Vinst Justgreen"
    Söndagsstegen – MPK, Omgång 1, Division 2Padel
    0-2
    (0-6, 3-6)
    2018-03-18
    Matilda Ravn-Holm
    2018-03-15
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 17, Division 9Squash
    3-1
    2018-03-15
    Jens Johansson
    2018-03-11
    The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 11, Division 1Squash
    1-3
    2018-03-11
    Padel Bro´s
    2018-03-11
    Söndagsstegen – MPK, Omgång 1, Division 2Padel
    2-0
    (6-1, 6-0)
    2018-03-11
    Sam Foot
    2018-03-08
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 16, Division 9Squash
    3-1
    2018-03-08
    Stellan Petersen
    2018-03-04
    The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 11, Division 1Squash
    3-1
    2018-03-04
    Patrik Olsson
    2018-03-01
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 16, Division 9Squash
    2-3
    2018-03-01
    Peter Friberg
    2018-02-25
    The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 11, Division 1Squash
    3-1
    2018-02-25
    Jens Johansson
    2018-02-20
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 16, Division 9Squash
    1-3
    2018-02-20
    Kristian Ingers
    2018-02-14
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 15, Division 10Squash
    3-1
    2018-02-14
    Jeffrey Hillgrund
    2018-02-13
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 15, Division 10Squash
    3-2
    2018-02-13
    Damir Wettbo
    2018-02-11
    The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 10, Division 1Squash
    3-2
    2018-02-11
    Samuel Lundberg
    2018-02-10
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 15, Division 10Squash
    3-1
    2018-02-10
    Jens Johansson
    2018-02-04
    The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 10, Division 1Squash
    1-3
    2018-02-04
    Mischa Holmberg
    2018-01-28
    The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 9, Division 1Squash
    3-0
    2018-01-28
    Rickard Johansson
    2018-01-25
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 9Squash
    0-3
    2018-01-25
    Jens Johansson
    2018-01-21
    The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 9, Division 1Squash
    2-3
    2018-01-21
    Matilda Ravn-Holm
    2018-01-18
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 9Squash
    0-3
    2018-01-18
    Damir Wettbo
    2018-01-14
    The Club Malmoe Motionsserie, Omgång 9, Division 1Squash
    0-3
    2018-01-14
    Patrik Olsson
    2018-01-11
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 9Squash
    1-3
    2018-01-11
    Jonas Hedlid
    2017-10-22
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 8Squash
    0-3
    2017-10-22
    Jens Johansson
    2017-10-10
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 8Squash
    0-3
    2017-10-10
    Nick Blackburne
    2017-10-03
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 8Squash
    2-3
    2017-10-03
    Thomas Andersson
    2017-09-30
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 9, Division 8Squash
    1-3
    2017-09-30
    Nick Blackburne
    2017-09-29
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 9, Division 8Squash
    1-3
    2017-09-29
    Nathan Clarke
    2017-09-19
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 9, Division 8Squash
    3-2
    2017-09-19