Rabbe Falenius

Malmö

Idag 19:30

Nästa match
Dennis Leander
Division 6, SommarstegenSquash

Och sen Mattias Alhem 2018-08-01

-

Ranking
Sommarstegen
SQUASH - SINGEL
1
Omgångar
1
Matcher
0
Vinster
2018-07-04Omgång 1, Division 62018-07-18
#NamnMVP
3Ola Larsson1/403
4Mattias Alhem2/403
5Rabbe Falenius1/401

75

Ranking
19
Omgångar
48
Matcher
21
Vinster
2018-06-05Omgång 21, Division 182018-06-21
#NamnMVP
1Isak Ulfson2/317
2Rabbe Falenius1/314
3Jacob Johannesson1/303
Topp 5 motståndare
 MotståndareMatcherStällning
Torbjörn Aulin 5
  • 4-1
  • Lars Lindell 5
  • 2-3
  • Mattias Alhem 3
  • 2-1
  • Hugo Svenstedt 3
  • 1-2
  • Anders Falk 3
  • 1-2
  • Statistik: Vinster
    Rapporterade resultat
    MotståndareResultatDatum
    Lars Lindell
    2018-07-04
    Sommarstegen, Omgång 1, Division 6Squash
    0-3
    2018-07-04
    Isak Ulfson
    2018-06-07
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 21, Division 18Squash
    3-2
    2018-06-07
    Hugo Svenstedt
    2018-05-31
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 20, Division 19Squash
    0-3
    2018-05-31
    Johan Uldall-Jörgensen
    2018-05-20
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 20, Division 19Squash
    1-3
    2018-05-20
    Isak Ulfson
    2018-05-02
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 19, Division 21Squash
    3-WO
    2018-05-02
    Ingemar Sekund
    2018-04-25
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 19, Division 21Squash
    1-3
    2018-04-25
    Henric Fischer
    2018-04-19
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 18, Division 20Squash
    WO-3
    2018-04-19
    Simon Ahl
    2018-04-04
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 18, Division 20Squash
    WO-3
    2018-04-04
    Bo Bigge
    2018-03-28
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 17, Division 20Squash
    WO-3
    2018-03-28
    Mattias Alhem
    2018-03-24
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 17, Division 20Squash
    1-3
    2018-03-24
    Hugo Svenstedt
    2018-03-23
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 17, Division 20Squash
    2-3
    2018-03-23
    Tommy Bernshed
    2018-03-04
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 16, Division 19Squash
    WO-3
    2018-03-04
    Jerry Ahlström
    2018-03-04
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 16, Division 19Squash
    WO-3
    2018-03-04
    Lars Lindell
    2018-03-04
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 16, Division 19Squash
    WO-3
    2018-03-04
    Anders Falk
    2018-02-12
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 15, Division 20Squash
    0-3
    2018-02-12
    Mattias Alhem
    2018-02-04
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 15, Division 20Squash
    3-0
    2018-02-04
    Anders Falk
    2018-01-25
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 19Squash
    1-3
    2018-01-25
    Niclas Löwendahl
    2018-01-20
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 19Squash
    0-3
    2018-01-20
    Ingemar Sekund
    2018-01-17
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 19Squash
    3-0
    2018-01-17
    Lars Lindell
    2018-01-03
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 17Squash
    1-3
    2018-01-03
    Anders Falk
    2017-12-27
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 17Squash
    3-1
    2017-12-27
    Karl Andersson
    2017-12-16
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 17Squash
    0-3
    2017-12-16
    Karl Andersson
    2017-12-06
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 17Squash
    2-3
    2017-12-06
    Bo Bigge
    2017-11-29
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 17Squash
    3-1
    2017-11-29
    Lars Lindell
    2017-11-22
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 17Squash
    3-WO
    2017-11-22
    Lars Lindell
    2017-11-15
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 17Squash
    3-WO
    2017-11-15
    Torbjörn Aulin
    2017-11-08
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 17Squash
    3-0
    2017-11-08
    Pontus Bulow
    2017-11-08
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 17Squash
    2-3
    2017-11-08
    Victor Nilsson
    2017-10-18
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 18Squash
    3-0
    2017-10-18
    Pontus Bulow
    2017-10-11
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 18Squash
    3-2
    2017-10-11
    Torbjörn Aulin
    2017-10-04
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 18Squash
    3-2
    2017-10-04
    Johan Uldall-Jörgensen
    2017-09-19
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 9, Division 18Squash
    0-3
    2017-09-19
    Torbjörn Aulin
    2017-09-13
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 9, Division 18Squash
    3-0
    2017-09-13
    Preben Svensson
    2017-09-01
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 8, Division 16Squash
    0-3
    2017-09-01
    Carl Christian Lamm
    2017-08-16
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 8, Division 16Squash
    0-3
    2017-08-16