Anders Falk

Malmö

65

Ranking
15
Omgångar
37
Matcher
21
Vinster
2018-06-05Omgång 21, Division 152018-06-21
#NamnMVP
2Alexander Roth3/3111
3Mateusz Słomiński3/319
4Anders Falk3/317
Topp 5 motståndare
 MotståndareMatcherStällning
Jerry Ahlström 6
  • 6-0
  • Torbjörn Aulin 3
  • 3-0
  • Rabbe Falenius 3
  • 2-1
  • Thomas Larsson 3
  • 2-1
  • Mateusz Słomiński 3
  • 2-1
  • Statistik: Vinster
    Rapporterade resultat
    MotståndareResultatDatum
    Pontus Bulow
    2018-06-19
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 21, Division 15Squash
    WO-3
    2018-06-19
    Mateusz Słomiński
    2018-06-12
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 21, Division 15Squash
    1-3
    2018-06-12
    Alexander Roth
    2018-06-06
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 21, Division 15Squash
    3-1
    2018-06-06
    Jerry Ahlström
    2018-05-30
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 20, Division 17Squash
    3-0
    2018-05-30
    Mateusz Słomiński
    2018-05-23
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 20, Division 17Squash
    3-1
    2018-05-23
    Alexander Roth
    2018-05-16
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 20, Division 17Squash
    3-1
    2018-05-16
    Jerry Ahlström
    2018-05-03
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 19, Division 18Squash
    3-0
    2018-05-03
    Anton Blomgren
    2018-04-25
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 19, Division 18Squash
    0-3
    2018-04-25
    Jerry Ahlström
    2018-04-04
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 18, Division 18Squash
    3-2
    2018-04-04
    Anders Garvars
    2018-03-22
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 17, Division 18Squash
    3-2
    2018-03-22
    Ian Flawn Orpana
    2018-03-13
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 17, Division 18Squash
    0-3
    2018-03-13
    Ian Flawn Orpana
    2018-03-06
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 16, Division 18Squash
    0-3
    2018-03-06
    Anders Garvars
    2018-02-27
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 16, Division 18Squash
    0-3
    2018-02-27
    Mateusz Słomiński
    2018-02-22
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 16, Division 18Squash
    3-1
    2018-02-22
    Jerry Ahlström
    2018-02-16
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 15, Division 20Squash
    3-0
    2018-02-16
    Rabbe Falenius
    2018-02-12
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 15, Division 20Squash
    3-0
    2018-02-12
    Mattias Alhem
    2018-02-08
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 15, Division 20Squash
    3-0
    2018-02-08
    Rabbe Falenius
    2018-01-25
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 19Squash
    3-1
    2018-01-25
    Ingemar Sekund
    2018-01-20
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 19Squash
    3-WO
    2018-01-20
    Niclas Löwendahl
    2018-01-20
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 19Squash
    0-3
    2018-01-20
    Rabbe Falenius
    2017-12-27
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 17Squash
    1-3
    2017-12-27
    Lars Lindell
    2017-12-20
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 17Squash
    0-3
    2017-12-20
    Karl Andersson
    2017-12-13
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 17Squash
    2-3
    2017-12-13
    Torbjörn Aulin
    2017-06-26
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 5, Division 17Squash
    3-0
    2017-06-26
    Thomas Larsson
    2017-06-16
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 5, Division 17Squash
    3-2
    2017-06-16
    Thomas Larsson
    2017-06-08
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 4, Division 18Squash
    0-3
    2017-06-08
    Bo Bigge
    2017-05-25
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 4, Division 18Squash
    3-WO
    2017-05-25
    Torbjörn Aulin
    2017-05-24
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 4, Division 18Squash
    3-1
    2017-05-24
    Peter Friberg
    2017-05-17
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 3, Division 18Squash
    0-3
    2017-05-17
    Thomas Larsson
    2017-05-17
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 3, Division 18Squash
    3-1
    2017-05-17
    Jerry Ahlström
    2017-05-03
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 3, Division 18Squash
    3-0
    2017-05-03
    Torbjörn Aulin
    2017-04-19
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 2, Division 18Squash
    3-1
    2017-04-19
    Anders Petersen
    2017-04-19
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 2, Division 18Squash
    1-3
    2017-04-19
    Peter Friberg
    2017-04-12
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 2, Division 18Squash
    0-3
    2017-04-12
    Peter Friberg
    2017-04-05
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 1, Division 19Squash
    1-3
    2017-04-05