Matilda Ravn-Holm

Malmö

Imorgon 18:00

Nästa match
Nick Blackburne
Division 9, The Club Malmoe GruppspelSquash

Och sen Jens Johansson 2018-05-02

34

Ranking
15
Omgångar
40
Matcher
19
Vinster
2018-04-24Omgång 19, Division 92018-05-10
#NamnMVP
1Matilda Ravn-Holm0/300
2Damir Wettbo0/300
3Jens Johansson0/300
Statistik: Vinster
Rapporterade resultat
MotståndareResultatDatum
Damir Wettbo
2018-04-12
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 18, Division 9Squash
3-0
2018-04-12
Jonas Malmsten
2018-04-11
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 18, Division 9Squash
1-3
2018-04-11
Nick Blackburne
2018-04-10
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 18, Division 9Squash
3-2
2018-04-10
Patrik Olsson
2018-03-23
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 17, Division 9Squash
3-1
2018-03-23
Patrik Johnsson
2018-03-15
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 17, Division 9Squash
1-3
2018-03-15
Jonas Hedlid
2018-03-07
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 16, Division 8Squash
WO-3
2018-03-07
Jim Henderson
2018-02-28
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 16, Division 8Squash
WO-3
2018-02-28
Nick Blackburne
2018-02-20
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 16, Division 8Squash
2-3
2018-02-20
Jonas Malmsten
2018-02-15
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 15, Division 9Squash
3-0
2018-02-15
Sam Foot
2018-02-13
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 15, Division 9Squash
3-2
2018-02-13
Patrik Olsson
2018-02-01
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 15, Division 9Squash
3-0
2018-02-01
Patrik Olsson
2018-01-25
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 9Squash
3-0
2018-01-25
Patrik Johnsson
2018-01-18
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 9Squash
3-0
2018-01-18
Rickard Johansson
2018-01-11
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 9Squash
2-3
2018-01-11
Eden Johnsson
2017-09-30
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 9, Division 10Squash
3-0
2017-09-30
Kristian Ingers
2017-09-19
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 9, Division 10Squash
WO-3
2017-09-19
Jens Johansson
2017-08-31
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 8, Division 9Squash
0-3
2017-08-31
Kristian Ingers
2017-08-24
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 8, Division 9Squash
3-2
2017-08-24
Mateusz Słomiński
2017-08-15
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 8, Division 9Squash
3-WO
2017-08-15
Martin Forsman
2017-08-09
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 7, Division 7Squash
WO-3
2017-08-09
Nick Blackburne
2017-08-09
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 7, Division 7Squash
WO-3
2017-08-09
Jonas Hedlid
2017-08-09
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 7, Division 7Squash
WO-3
2017-08-09
Mateusz Słomiński
2017-07-19
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 6, Division 9Squash
3-0
2017-07-19
Stellan Petersen
2017-07-18
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 6, Division 9Squash
3-WO
2017-07-18
Patrik Johnsson
2017-07-04
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 6, Division 9Squash
3-1
2017-07-04
Jonas Hedlid
2017-06-27
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 5, Division 9Squash
3-0
2017-06-27
Per Brantmark
2017-06-20
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 5, Division 9Squash
3-0
2017-06-20
Martin Forsman
2017-06-13
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 5, Division 9Squash
2-3
2017-06-13
Conny Olsson
2017-06-06
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 4, Division 9Squash
WO-3
2017-06-06
Jonas Malmsten
2017-05-30
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 4, Division 9Squash
WO-3
2017-05-30
Souciance Rashti
2017-05-23
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 4, Division 9Squash
0-3
2017-05-23
Albert Kamme
2017-05-09
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 3, Division 9Squash
2-3
2017-05-09
Per-Erik Åstrand
2017-05-05
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 3, Division 9Squash
3-WO
2017-05-05
Conny Olsson
2017-05-04
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 3, Division 9Squash
3-1
2017-05-04
Per-Erik Åstrand
2017-04-25
The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 2, Division 8Squash
0-3
2017-04-25