Anders Walle

Malmö

34

Ranking
18
Omgångar
49
Matcher
35
Vinster
2018-06-05Omgång 21, Division 82018-06-21
#NamnMVP
1Anders Walle2/228
2Jonny Adolfsson2/215
3Sam Foot2/200
Topp 5 motståndare
 MotståndareMatcherStällning
Jesper Nilsson 6
  • 4-2
  • Jonny Adolfsson 4
  • 2-2
  • Douglas Hillgrund 3
  • 2-1
  • Eden Johnsson 3
  • 2-1
  • Mats Nilsson 3
  • 2-1
  • Statistik: Vinster
    Rapporterade resultat
    MotståndareResultatDatum
    Sam Foot
    2018-06-13
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 21, Division 8Squash
    3-WO
    2018-06-13
    Jonny Adolfsson
    2018-06-06
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 21, Division 8Squash
    3-1
    2018-06-06
    Matilda Ravn-Holm
    2018-05-30
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 20, Division 9Squash
    1-3
    2018-05-30
    Jonny Adolfsson
    2018-05-23
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 20, Division 9Squash
    3-2
    2018-05-23
    Nick Blackburne
    2018-05-15
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 20, Division 9Squash
    3-2
    2018-05-15
    Kristian Ingers
    2018-05-08
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 19, Division 10Squash
    3-0
    2018-05-08
    Jonny Adolfsson
    2018-04-30
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 19, Division 10Squash
    1-3
    2018-04-30
    Sam Foot
    2018-04-24
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 19, Division 10Squash
    3-2
    2018-04-24
    Ola Oredsson
    2018-04-17
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 18, Division 11Squash
    3-0
    2018-04-17
    Samuel Lundberg
    2018-04-10
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 18, Division 11Squash
    3-0
    2018-04-10
    Eden Johnsson
    2018-04-03
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 18, Division 11Squash
    3-2
    2018-04-03
    Jesper Nilsson
    2018-03-22
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 17, Division 12Squash
    3-0
    2018-03-22
    Ola Oredsson
    2018-03-20
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 17, Division 12Squash
    3-1
    2018-03-20
    Douglas Hillgrund
    2018-03-13
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 17, Division 12Squash
    3-1
    2018-03-13
    Douglas Hillgrund
    2018-02-27
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 16, Division 12Squash
    3-1
    2018-02-27
    Stellan Petersen
    2018-02-13
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 15, Division 12Squash
    3-0
    2018-02-13
    Jonny Adolfsson
    2018-02-12
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 15, Division 12Squash
    0-3
    2018-02-12
    Jesper Nilsson
    2018-02-05
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 15, Division 12Squash
    1-3
    2018-02-05
    Eden Johnsson
    2018-01-16
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 11Squash
    WO-3
    2018-01-16
    Nathan Clarke
    2018-01-16
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 11Squash
    WO-3
    2018-01-16
    Kristian Ingers
    2018-01-16
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 11Squash
    WO-3
    2018-01-16
    Eden Johnsson
    2017-12-22
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 10Squash
    3-2
    2017-12-22
    Kristian Ingers
    2017-12-19
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 10Squash
    3-2
    2017-12-19
    Jesper Nilsson
    2017-12-12
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 10Squash
    3-1
    2017-12-12
    Nathan Clarke
    2017-12-05
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 10Squash
    3-WO
    2017-12-05
    Anders Lundh
    2017-11-28
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 10Squash
    3-1
    2017-11-28
    Jesper Nilsson
    2017-11-21
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 10Squash
    1-3
    2017-11-21
    Jeffrey Hillgrund
    2017-11-07
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 10Squash
    1-3
    2017-11-07
    Jesper Nilsson
    2017-10-31
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 10Squash
    3-1
    2017-10-31
    Jeffrey Hillgrund
    2017-10-19
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 11Squash
    2-3
    2017-10-19
    Douglas Hillgrund
    2017-10-12
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 11Squash
    2-3
    2017-10-12
    Anders Lundh
    2017-10-12
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 11Squash
    3-2
    2017-10-12
    Bengt Götrick
    2017-09-26
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 9, Division 15Squash
    3-1
    2017-09-26
    Anders Garvars
    2017-09-06
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 9, Division 15Squash
    3-0
    2017-09-06
    Mateusz Słomiński
    2017-06-27
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 5, Division 10Squash
    3-0
    2017-06-27