Jonny Adolfsson

Malmö

36

Ranking
18
Omgångar
50
Matcher
36
Vinster
2018-06-05Omgång 21, Division 82018-06-21
#NamnMVP
1Anders Walle2/228
2Jonny Adolfsson2/215
3Sam Foot2/200
Topp 5 motståndare
 MotståndareMatcherStällning
Per Brantmark 5
  • 2-3
  • Anders Walle 4
  • 2-2
  • Kristian Ingers 3
  • 3-0
  • Anders Garvars 3
  • 3-0
  • Sam Foot 3
  • 1-2
  • Statistik: Vinster
    Rapporterade resultat
    MotståndareResultatDatum
    Sam Foot
    2018-06-21
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 21, Division 8Squash
    3-WO
    2018-06-21
    Anders Walle
    2018-06-06
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 21, Division 8Squash
    1-3
    2018-06-06
    Matilda Ravn-Holm
    2018-05-23
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 20, Division 9Squash
    1-3
    2018-05-23
    Anders Walle
    2018-05-23
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 20, Division 9Squash
    2-3
    2018-05-23
    Sam Foot
    2018-05-08
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 19, Division 10Squash
    0-3
    2018-05-08
    Anders Walle
    2018-04-30
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 19, Division 10Squash
    3-1
    2018-04-30
    Kristian Ingers
    2018-04-26
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 19, Division 10Squash
    3-0
    2018-04-26
    Kristian Ingers
    2018-04-19
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 18, Division 10Squash
    3-0
    2018-04-19
    Sam Foot
    2018-04-17
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 18, Division 10Squash
    2-3
    2018-04-17
    Jens Johansson
    2018-04-03
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 18, Division 10Squash
    2-3
    2018-04-03
    Nathan Clarke
    2018-03-20
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 17, Division 11Squash
    3-WO
    2018-03-20
    Eden Johnsson
    2018-03-20
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 17, Division 11Squash
    3-0
    2018-03-20
    Jeffrey Hillgrund
    2018-03-13
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 17, Division 11Squash
    3-2
    2018-03-13
    Ola Oredsson
    2018-03-08
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 16, Division 11Squash
    3-1
    2018-03-08
    Nathan Clarke
    2018-02-27
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 16, Division 11Squash
    2-3
    2018-02-27
    Jeffrey Hillgrund
    2018-02-20
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 16, Division 11Squash
    2-3
    2018-02-20
    Jesper Nilsson
    2018-02-13
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 15, Division 12Squash
    2-3
    2018-02-13
    Anders Walle
    2018-02-12
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 15, Division 12Squash
    3-0
    2018-02-12
    Stellan Petersen
    2018-01-31
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 15, Division 12Squash
    3-1
    2018-01-31
    Oscar Bajlum
    2018-01-24
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 13Squash
    3-0
    2018-01-24
    Peter Magnusson
    2018-01-23
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 13Squash
    3-0
    2018-01-23
    Douglas Hillgrund
    2018-01-10
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 13Squash
    3-1
    2018-01-10
    Peter Magnusson
    2018-01-02
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 12Squash
    3-0
    2018-01-02
    Douglas Hillgrund
    2017-12-28
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 12Squash
    3-2
    2017-12-28
    Per Brantmark
    2017-12-19
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 12Squash
    2-3
    2017-12-19
    Per Brantmark
    2017-12-07
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 12Squash
    3-1
    2017-12-07
    Niklas Olsson
    2017-12-01
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 12Squash
    3-1
    2017-12-01
    Henrik Ljung
    2017-11-28
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 12Squash
    3-1
    2017-11-28
    Ola Larsson
    2017-11-15
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 13Squash
    3-1
    2017-11-15
    Mateusz Słomiński
    2017-11-08
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 13Squash
    3-0
    2017-11-08
    Anders Garvars
    2017-11-01
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 13Squash
    3-1
    2017-11-01
    Anders Garvars
    2017-10-25
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 14Squash
    3-0
    2017-10-25
    Ola Larsson
    2017-10-17
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 14Squash
    3-0
    2017-10-17
    Peter Friberg
    2017-10-04
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 14Squash
    3-0
    2017-10-04
    Henrik Ljung
    2017-09-19
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 9, Division 14Squash
    2-3
    2017-09-19