Albert Kamme

Malmö

15

Ranking
16
Omgångar
42
Matcher
30
Vinster
Topp 5 motståndare
 MotståndareMatcherStällning
Andreas Dankel 4
  • 4-0
  • Jakob Hjertman 4
  • 2-2
  • Erik Ekström 3
  • 2-1
  • Conny Olsson 3
  • 2-1
  • Andreas Persson 2
  • 2-0
  • Statistik: Vinster
    Rapporterade resultat
    MotståndareResultatDatum
    Niels Larsen
    2018-05-07
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 19, Division 4Squash
    1-3
    2018-05-07
    Jonathan Edwardsson
    2018-05-01
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 19, Division 4Squash
    1-3
    2018-05-01
    Erik Ekström
    2018-04-24
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 19, Division 4Squash
    1-3
    2018-04-24
    Johan Kallerman
    2018-04-17
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 18, Division 4Squash
    3-2
    2018-04-17
    Jonathan Edwardsson
    2018-04-17
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 18, Division 4Squash
    3-0
    2018-04-17
    Karl Bundy
    2018-04-15
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 18, Division 4Squash
    0-3
    2018-04-15
    Primus Sjösten
    2018-03-27
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 17, Division 4Squash
    0-3
    2018-03-27
    Karl Bundy
    2018-03-27
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 17, Division 4Squash
    2-3
    2018-03-27
    Johan Tengen
    2018-03-06
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 16, Division 4Squash
    3-1
    2018-03-06
    Mathias Bohn
    2018-02-27
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 16, Division 4Squash
    3-WO
    2018-02-27
    Johan Kallerman
    2018-02-20
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 16, Division 4Squash
    0-3
    2018-02-20
    Viktor Olivemark
    2018-02-13
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 15, Division 5Squash
    3-2
    2018-02-13
    Erik Westman
    2018-02-06
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 15, Division 5Squash
    3-2
    2018-02-06
    Jakob Hjertman
    2018-01-31
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 15, Division 5Squash
    3-1
    2018-01-31
    Andreas Dankel
    2018-01-23
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 6Squash
    3-2
    2018-01-23
    Emil Glimåker
    2018-01-16
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 6Squash
    3-WO
    2018-01-16
    Erik Ekström
    2018-01-09
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 14, Division 6Squash
    3-1
    2018-01-09
    Erik Fredriksen
    2017-12-19
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 6Squash
    3-0
    2017-12-19
    Andreas Dankel
    2017-12-12
    "bra match"
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 13, Division 6Squash
    3-2
    2017-12-12
    Jim Henderson
    2017-12-05
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 6Squash
    3-2
    2017-12-05
    Andreas Persson
    2017-11-28
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 6Squash
    3-2
    2017-11-28
    Jonas Malmsten
    2017-11-21
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 12, Division 6Squash
    3-0
    2017-11-21
    Jakob Hjertman
    2017-11-07
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 5Squash
    0-3
    2017-11-07
    Erik Ekström
    2017-10-31
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 11, Division 5Squash
    3-2
    2017-10-31
    Andreas Dankel
    2017-10-17
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 6Squash
    3-0
    2017-10-17
    Andreas Persson
    2017-10-11
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 6Squash
    3-1
    2017-10-11
    Jakob Hjertman
    2017-10-10
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 10, Division 6Squash
    3-1
    2017-10-10
    Jim Henderson
    2017-06-13
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 5, Division 6Squash
    WO-3
    2017-06-13
    Jakob Hjertman
    2017-06-13
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 5, Division 6Squash
    WO-3
    2017-06-13
    Martins Balodis
    2017-06-13
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 5, Division 6Squash
    1-3
    2017-06-13
    Thomas Andersson
    2017-06-06
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 4, Division 8Squash
    3-1
    2017-06-06
    Nathan Clarke
    2017-05-30
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 4, Division 8Squash
    3-0
    2017-05-30
    Andreas Dankel
    2017-05-23
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 4, Division 8Squash
    3-1
    2017-05-23
    Conny Olsson
    2017-05-18
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 3, Division 9Squash
    3-1
    2017-05-18
    Matilda Ravn-Holm
    2017-05-09
    The Club Malmoe Gruppspel, Omgång 3, Division 9Squash
    3-2
    2017-05-09