TOYOTA PADEL LEAGUE OMGÅNG 2 (180116-180320)

Division 1
1 av 28 matcher registrerade
LagResultatPoäng
A. Vennersten/E. Hjertqvist - ROJ3-0
(6-3, 6-2, 6-3)
6-0
Div 1, 2018-01-16 21:00
Padelevent Mallorca - Team Gatorade-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 1, 2018-01-16 21:00
Team Toyota - F. Jonsson/J. Fredriksson-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 1, 2018-01-16 22:00
Padelevent Mallorca - F. Jonsson/J. Fredriksson-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 1, 2018-01-23 20:00
H. Alenius/P. Lönnblom - Team Gatorade-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 1, 2018-01-23 22:00
H. Steffen/J. Krook - ROJ-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 1, 2018-01-23 22:00
A. Vennersten/E. Hjertqvist - Team Toyota-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 1, 2018-01-23 22:00
Padelevent Mallorca - H. Alenius/P. Lönnblom-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 1, 2018-01-30 20:00
H. Steffen/J. Krook - Team Toyota-0-0
Div 1, 2018-02-03 08:00
ROJ - Team Gatorade-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 1, 2018-02-03 08:00
A. Vennersten/E. Hjertqvist - F. Jonsson/J. Fredriksson-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 1, 2018-02-03 09:00
ROJ - Padelevent Mallorca-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 1, 2018-02-06 21:00
Team Gatorade - Team Toyota-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 1, 2018-02-10 09:00
H. Steffen/J. Krook - A. Vennersten/E. Hjertqvist-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 1, 2018-02-10 09:00
H. Alenius/P. Lönnblom - F. Jonsson/J. Fredriksson-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 1, 2018-02-10 10:00
Team Gatorade - A. Vennersten/E. Hjertqvist-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 1, 2018-02-17 10:00
Team Toyota - Padelevent Mallorca-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 1, 2018-02-17 10:00
ROJ - H. Alenius/P. Lönnblom-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 1, 2018-02-17 10:00
F. Jonsson/J. Fredriksson - H. Steffen/J. Krook-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 1, 2018-02-17 11:00
Team Toyota - H. Alenius/P. Lönnblom-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 1, 2018-02-24 09:00
Padelevent Mallorca - A. Vennersten/E. Hjertqvist-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 1, 2018-02-24 09:00
Team Gatorade - H. Steffen/J. Krook-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 1, 2018-02-24 09:00
F. Jonsson/J. Fredriksson - ROJ-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 1, 2018-02-24 10:00
A. Vennersten/E. Hjertqvist - H. Alenius/P. Lönnblom-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 1, 2018-03-03 09:00
Padelevent Mallorca - H. Steffen/J. Krook-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 1, 2018-03-03 09:00
Team Toyota - ROJ-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 1, 2018-03-03 10:00
F. Jonsson/J. Fredriksson - Team Gatorade-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 1, 2018-03-03 10:00
H. Steffen/J. Krook - H. Alenius/P. Lönnblom-0-0
Division 2
4 av 28 matcher registrerade
LagResultatPoäng
Sparbanken - D. Ahlinder/R. Kindgren3-0
(6-4, 6-3, 2-1)
5.5-0.5
Div 2, 2018-01-21 22:00
M. Jildestad/J. Gunnarsson - BB Snickers1-0
(7-6, 3-3)
4-2
Div 2, 2018-01-21 19:00
O. Rydersten/J. Strömqvist - SweNor Elit1-2
(6-0, 6-7, 0-1)
2.5-3.5
Div 2, 2018-01-20 11:00
M. Jildestad/J. Gunnarsson - O. Rydersten/J. Strömqvist3-0
(6-3, 7-5, 1-0)
5.5-0.5
Div 2, 2018-01-15 14:00
M. Nordquist/J. Kjällgren - Team John Late-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 2, 2018-01-22 21:00
BB Snickers - D. Ahlinder/R. Kindgren-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 2, 2018-01-23 21:00
SweNor Elit - Team John Late-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 2, 2018-01-27 11:00
M. Nordquist/J. Kjällgren - Sparbanken-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 2, 2018-01-27 11:00
O. Rydersten/J. Strömqvist - BB Snickers-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 2, 2018-02-03 12:00
Team John Late - M. Jildestad/J. Gunnarsson-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 2, 2018-02-03 12:00
SweNor Elit - Sparbanken-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 2, 2018-02-03 12:00
M. Nordquist/J. Kjällgren - D. Ahlinder/R. Kindgren-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 2, 2018-02-06 17:00
M. Jildestad/J. Gunnarsson - Sparbanken-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 2, 2018-02-13 17:00
Team John Late - BB Snickers-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 2, 2018-02-13 17:00
SweNor Elit - M. Nordquist/J. Kjällgren-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 2, 2018-02-13 17:00
O. Rydersten/J. Strömqvist - D. Ahlinder/R. Kindgren-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 2, 2018-02-13 18:00
Sparbanken - BB Snickers-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 2, 2018-02-20 18:00
Team John Late - O. Rydersten/J. Strömqvist-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 2, 2018-02-20 18:00
M. Jildestad/J. Gunnarsson - M. Nordquist/J. Kjällgren-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 2, 2018-02-20 18:00
D. Ahlinder/R. Kindgren - SweNor Elit-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 2, 2018-02-20 19:00
Sparbanken - O. Rydersten/J. Strömqvist-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 2, 2018-02-27 18:00
BB Snickers - M. Nordquist/J. Kjällgren-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 2, 2018-02-27 18:00
M. Jildestad/J. Gunnarsson - SweNor Elit-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 2, 2018-02-27 19:00
D. Ahlinder/R. Kindgren - Team John Late-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 2, 2018-02-27 20:00
BB Snickers - SweNor Elit-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 2, 2018-03-06 18:00
M. Nordquist/J. Kjällgren - O. Rydersten/J. Strömqvist-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 2, 2018-03-06 18:00
Sparbanken - Team John Late-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 2, 2018-03-06 19:00
D. Ahlinder/R. Kindgren - M. Jildestad/J. Gunnarsson-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 2, 2018-03-06 20:00
Division 3
1 av 28 matcher registrerade
LagResultatPoäng
Indivik - Hockeylegends1-1
(5-7, 6-3)
3-3
Div 3, 2018-01-20 11:00
J. Björkman/U. Björkman - Team Windy-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 3, 2018-01-20 12:00
Team Monera - S. Schön/J. Helge-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 3, 2018-01-24 18:00
Team Burger Shack - J. Benzein/M. Garpenberg -0-0
Monera-banan
Div 3, 2018-01-25 20:00
Indivik - Team Burger Shack-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 3, 2018-01-27 12:00
Hockeylegends - S. Schön/J. Helge-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 3, 2018-01-27 12:00
Team Monera - J. Björkman/U. Björkman-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 3, 2018-01-30 17:00
J. Benzein/M. Garpenberg - Team Windy-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 3, 2018-01-30 17:00
Hockeylegends - J. Björkman/U. Björkman-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 3, 2018-02-06 17:00
S. Schön/J. Helge - Team Burger Shack-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 3, 2018-02-06 17:00
Team Monera - Team Windy-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 3, 2018-02-06 18:00
Indivik - J. Benzein/M. Garpenberg -0-0
BPV-banan
Div 3, 2018-02-06 18:00
S. Schön/J. Helge - J. Benzein/M. Garpenberg -0-0
Monera-banan
Div 3, 2018-02-13 18:00
Team Burger Shack - J. Björkman/U. Björkman-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 3, 2018-02-13 18:00
Hockeylegends - Team Monera-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 3, 2018-02-13 19:00
Indivik - Team Windy-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 3, 2018-02-13 20:00
J. Björkman/U. Björkman - J. Benzein/M. Garpenberg -0-0
Monera-banan
Div 3, 2018-02-20 20:00
S. Schön/J. Helge - Indivik-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 3, 2018-02-20 20:00
Team Windy - Hockeylegends-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 3, 2018-02-20 21:00
J. Björkman/U. Björkman - Indivik-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 3, 2018-02-27 20:00
Team Windy - S. Schön/J. Helge-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 3, 2018-02-27 21:00
Team Burger Shack - Hockeylegends-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 3, 2018-02-27 21:00
Team Monera - Team Burger Shack-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 3, 2018-02-28 18:00
J. Benzein/M. Garpenberg - Team Monera-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 3, 2018-03-03 13:00
J. Benzein/M. Garpenberg - Hockeylegends-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 3, 2018-03-06 20:00
Team Monera - Indivik-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 3, 2018-03-06 20:00
Team Windy - Team Burger Shack-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 3, 2018-03-06 21:00
J. Björkman/U. Björkman - S. Schön/J. Helge-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 3, 2018-03-06 21:00
Division 4
2 av 28 matcher registrerade
LagResultatPoäng
HPP - SkandSub2-0
(7-6, 5-3)
4.5-1.5
Div 4, 2018-01-21 21:00
Tyskland - Höögs Måleri2-0
(6-4, 6-4)
5-1
Div 4, 2018-01-20 17:00
Team Kontorsspecial - J.Öhrling/J.Hammarstedt-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 4, 2018-01-23 17:00
Westervik Discgolf - HM-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 4, 2018-01-23 17:00
SkandSub - Tyskland-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 4, 2018-01-30 17:00
Höögs Måleri - Westervik Discgolf-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 4, 2018-01-30 18:00
Team Kontorsspecial - HM-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 4, 2018-01-30 18:00
HPP - J.Öhrling/J.Hammarstedt-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 4, 2018-01-30 18:00
Tyskland - J.Öhrling/J.Hammarstedt-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 4, 2018-02-06 18:00
SkandSub - Westervik Discgolf-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 4, 2018-02-06 19:00
HPP - Team Kontorsspecial-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 4, 2018-02-06 20:00
Höögs Måleri - HM-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 4, 2018-02-06 20:00
Tyskland - Team Kontorsspecial-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 4, 2018-02-13 20:00
J.Öhrling/J.Hammarstedt - Westervik Discgolf-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 4, 2018-02-13 20:00
HPP - HM-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 4, 2018-02-13 21:00
SkandSub - Höögs Måleri-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 4, 2018-02-13 21:00
Westervik Discgolf - Team Kontorsspecial-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 4, 2018-02-20 21:00
J.Öhrling/J.Hammarstedt - Höögs Måleri-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 4, 2018-02-20 21:00
HM - SkandSub-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 4, 2018-02-20 22:00
Tyskland - HPP-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 4, 2018-02-20 22:00
Team Kontorsspecial - Höögs Måleri-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 4, 2018-02-27 21:00
HM - Tyskland-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 4, 2018-02-27 22:00
J.Öhrling/J.Hammarstedt - SkandSub-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 4, 2018-02-27 22:00
Westervik Discgolf - HPP-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 4, 2018-02-27 22:00
Höögs Måleri - HPP-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 4, 2018-03-06 21:00
Team Kontorsspecial - SkandSub-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 4, 2018-03-06 22:00
HM - J.Öhrling/J.Hammarstedt-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 4, 2018-03-06 22:00
Westervik Discgolf - Tyskland-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 4, 2018-03-06 22:00
Division 5
4 av 28 matcher registrerade
LagResultatPoäng
C.Ström/R.Wahlin - Wedel/Olsson/Karlsson1-2
(6-0, 4-6, 2-5)
2.5-3.5
Div 5, 2018-01-20 10:00
Simon Motosport - F. Ilhammar/M. Ilhammar3-0
(6-1, 6-1, 6-1)
6-0
Div 5, 2018-01-20 10:00
T. Spets/L. Sandholm - Wakarör3-0
(6-1, 6-2, 3-2)
5.5-0.5
Div 5, 2018-01-20 09:00
M. Oskarsson/J. Nilsson - C.Eriksson/T.Bertilsson1-1
(6-4, 4-5, 1-1)
3.5-2.5
Div 5, 2018-01-16 18:00
T. Spets/L. Sandholm - M. Oskarsson/J. Nilsson-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 5, 2018-01-24 20:00
Wakarör - Wedel/Olsson/Karlsson-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 5, 2018-01-27 09:00
C.Ström/R.Wahlin - F. Ilhammar/M. Ilhammar-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 5, 2018-01-27 10:00
C.Eriksson/T.Bertilsson - Simon Motosport-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 5, 2018-01-27 10:00
Wedel/Olsson/Karlsson - M. Oskarsson/J. Nilsson-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 5, 2018-02-03 10:00
T. Spets/L. Sandholm - C.Eriksson/T.Bertilsson-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 5, 2018-02-03 11:00
Wakarör - F. Ilhammar/M. Ilhammar-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 5, 2018-02-03 11:00
C.Ström/R.Wahlin - Simon Motosport-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 5, 2018-02-03 11:00
M. Oskarsson/J. Nilsson - F. Ilhammar/M. Ilhammar-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 5, 2018-02-10 11:00
T. Spets/L. Sandholm - Simon Motosport-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 5, 2018-02-10 12:00
Wakarör - C.Ström/R.Wahlin-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 5, 2018-02-10 12:00
Wedel/Olsson/Karlsson - C.Eriksson/T.Bertilsson-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 5, 2018-02-10 12:00
F. Ilhammar/M. Ilhammar - C.Eriksson/T.Bertilsson-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 5, 2018-02-17 12:00
Wedel/Olsson/Karlsson - T. Spets/L. Sandholm -0-0
Monera-banan
Div 5, 2018-02-20 17:00
Simon Motosport - Wakarör-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 5, 2018-02-20 17:00
M. Oskarsson/J. Nilsson - C.Ström/R.Wahlin-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 5, 2018-02-20 17:00
C.Eriksson/T.Bertilsson - C.Ström/R.Wahlin-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 5, 2018-02-27 17:00
M. Oskarsson/J. Nilsson - Wakarör-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 5, 2018-02-27 17:00
F. Ilhammar/M. Ilhammar - T. Spets/L. Sandholm -0-0
Windy-banan
Div 5, 2018-02-27 17:00
Simon Motosport - Wedel/Olsson/Karlsson-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 5, 2018-02-27 18:00
F. Ilhammar/M. Ilhammar - Wedel/Olsson/Karlsson-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 5, 2018-03-06 17:00
C.Eriksson/T.Bertilsson - Wakarör-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 5, 2018-03-06 17:00
C.Ström/R.Wahlin - T. Spets/L. Sandholm -0-0
BPV-banan
Div 5, 2018-03-06 17:00
Simon Motosport - M. Oskarsson/J. Nilsson-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 5, 2018-03-06 18:00
Division 6
4 av 28 matcher registrerade
LagResultatPoäng
Raka Krossen - M.Lindström/J.Settlin2-0
(6-3, 5-4)
4.5-1.5
Div 6, 2018-01-16 20:00
M. Johansson/R. Johansson - B.Grahn/A.Grahn3-0
(6-2, 6-2, 3-1)
5.5-0.5
Div 6, 2018-01-16 20:00
Dallas Cowboys - M.Sagmar/J.Engman3-0
(6-3, 6-2, 6-1)
6-0
Div 6, 2018-01-16 20:00
A.Throzell/N.Östberg - M. Ulatowski/K. Östergren 3-0
(6-0, 6-1, 6-0)
6-0
Div 6, 2018-01-16 19:00
M. Ulatowski/K. Östergren - M. Johansson/R. Johansson-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 6, 2018-01-23 20:00
M.Sagmar/J.Engman - Raka Krossen-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 6, 2018-01-23 21:00
B.Grahn/A.Grahn - M.Lindström/J.Settlin-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 6, 2018-01-23 21:00
A.Throzell/N.Östberg - Dallas Cowboys-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 6, 2018-01-25 20:00
M. Johansson/R. Johansson - Dallas Cowboys-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 6, 2018-01-30 21:00
M. Ulatowski/K. Östergren - M.Lindström/J.Settlin-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 6, 2018-01-30 22:00
A.Throzell/N.Östberg - M.Sagmar/J.Engman-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 6, 2018-01-30 22:00
B.Grahn/A.Grahn - Raka Krossen-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 6, 2018-01-30 22:00
Dallas Cowboys - M.Lindström/J.Settlin-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 6, 2018-02-06 22:00
M. Ulatowski/K. Östergren - B.Grahn/A.Grahn-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 6, 2018-02-10 08:00
A.Throzell/N.Östberg - Raka Krossen-0-0
Div 6, 2018-02-10 08:00
M. Johansson/R. Johansson - M.Sagmar/J.Engman-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 6, 2018-02-10 08:00
M.Lindström/J.Settlin - M.Sagmar/J.Engman-0-0
Div 6, 2018-02-17 08:00
Dallas Cowboys - B.Grahn/A.Grahn-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 6, 2018-02-17 09:00
M. Johansson/R. Johansson - A.Throzell/N.Östberg-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 6, 2018-02-17 09:00
Raka Krossen - M. Ulatowski/K. Östergren -0-0
Windy-banan
Div 6, 2018-02-17 09:00
M.Sagmar/J.Engman - B.Grahn/A.Grahn-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 6, 2018-02-20 22:00
Raka Krossen - M. Johansson/R. Johansson-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 6, 2018-02-24 08:00
M.Lindström/J.Settlin - A.Throzell/N.Östberg-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 6, 2018-02-24 08:00
Dallas Cowboys - M. Ulatowski/K. Östergren -0-0
Div 6, 2018-02-24 08:00
B.Grahn/A.Grahn - A.Throzell/N.Östberg-0-0
Div 6, 2018-03-03 08:00
M.Sagmar/J.Engman - M. Ulatowski/K. Östergren -0-0
Monera-banan
Div 6, 2018-03-03 08:00
M.Lindström/J.Settlin - M. Johansson/R. Johansson-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 6, 2018-03-03 08:00
Raka Krossen - Dallas Cowboys-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 6, 2018-03-03 09:00
Division 7
3 av 28 matcher registrerade
LagResultatPoäng
C. Svahn/M. Fallsjö - A. Svensson/F. Roviera2-1
(6-1, 6-7, 2-1)
3.5-2.5
Div 7, 2018-01-16 22:00
R.Höglund/M.Schöldquist - J.Tenemyr/G.Österberg3-0
(6-0, 6-1, 6-0)
6-0
Div 7, 2018-01-16 22:00
Team Orsab - Team Veteranpoolen3-0
(6-4, 6-4, 6-0)
6-0
Div 7, 2018-01-16 21:00
J.Törngren/J.Österberg - M.Wirengård/T.Renström-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 7, 2018-01-24 21:00
C. Svahn/M. Fallsjö - J.Tenemyr/G.Österberg-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 7, 2018-01-27 08:00
A. Svensson/F. Roviera - Team Orsab-0-0
Div 7, 2018-01-27 08:00
Team Veteranpoolen - M.Wirengård/T.Renström-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 7, 2018-01-27 09:00
R.Höglund/M.Schöldquist - J.Törngren/J.Österberg-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 7, 2018-01-27 09:00
J.Tenemyr/G.Österberg - Team Orsab-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 7, 2018-02-03 09:00
R.Höglund/M.Schöldquist - M.Wirengård/T.Renström-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 7, 2018-02-03 10:00
A. Svensson/F. Roviera - Team Veteranpoolen-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 7, 2018-02-03 10:00
Team Orsab - J.Törngren/J.Österberg-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 7, 2018-02-10 10:00
J.Tenemyr/G.Österberg - Team Veteranpoolen-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 7, 2018-02-10 10:00
C. Svahn/M. Fallsjö - R.Höglund/M.Schöldquist-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 7, 2018-02-10 11:00
A. Svensson/F. Roviera - M.Wirengård/T.Renström-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 7, 2018-02-10 11:00
C. Svahn/M. Fallsjö - J.Törngren/J.Österberg-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 7, 2018-02-14 18:00
Team Orsab - R.Höglund/M.Schöldquist-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 7, 2018-02-17 11:00
J.Törngren/J.Österberg - Team Veteranpoolen-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 7, 2018-02-17 11:00
M.Wirengård/T.Renström - C. Svahn/M. Fallsjö-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 7, 2018-02-17 12:00
J.Tenemyr/G.Österberg - A. Svensson/F. Roviera-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 7, 2018-02-17 12:00
J.Törngren/J.Österberg - A. Svensson/F. Roviera-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 7, 2018-02-24 10:00
Team Veteranpoolen - R.Höglund/M.Schöldquist-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 7, 2018-02-24 10:00
Team Orsab - C. Svahn/M. Fallsjö-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 7, 2018-02-24 11:00
M.Wirengård/T.Renström - J.Tenemyr/G.Österberg-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 7, 2018-02-24 11:00
R.Höglund/M.Schöldquist - A. Svensson/F. Roviera-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 7, 2018-03-03 10:00
Team Veteranpoolen - C. Svahn/M. Fallsjö-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 7, 2018-03-03 11:00
J.Törngren/J.Österberg - J.Tenemyr/G.Österberg-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 7, 2018-03-03 11:00
M.Wirengård/T.Renström - Team Orsab-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 7, 2018-03-03 11:00
Division 8
3 av 15 matcher registrerade
LagResultatPoäng
JJ Love - A.Wiström/M.Hansson0-3
(0-6, 0-6, 0-6)
0-6
Div 8, 2018-01-20 11:00
A. Krook/Å. Ljungblad - E. Lindgren/M. Larsson3-0
(6-1, 6-3, 2-1)
5.5-0.5
Div 8, 2018-01-16 20:17
Curlinglaget - C. Fridell/E. Strid1-1
(6-2, 3-6, 1-1)
3-3
Div 8, 2018-01-16 18:00
A. Krook/Å. Ljungblad - JJ Love-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 8, 2018-01-23 18:00
C. Fridell/E. Strid - A.Wiström/M.Hansson-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 8, 2018-01-23 18:00
E. Lindgren/M. Larsson - Curlinglaget-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 8, 2018-01-23 18:00
Curlinglaget - JJ Love-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 8, 2018-01-30 19:00
A. Krook/Å. Ljungblad - A.Wiström/M.Hansson-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 8, 2018-01-30 20:00
E. Lindgren/M. Larsson - C. Fridell/E. Strid-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 8, 2018-01-30 20:00
JJ Love - C. Fridell/E. Strid-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 8, 2018-02-06 20:00
A.Wiström/M.Hansson - E. Lindgren/M. Larsson-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 8, 2018-02-06 21:00
Curlinglaget - A. Krook/Å. Ljungblad -0-0
BPV-banan
Div 8, 2018-02-06 21:00
C. Fridell/E. Strid - A. Krook/Å. Ljungblad -0-0
BPV-banan
Div 8, 2018-02-13 21:00
A.Wiström/M.Hansson - Curlinglaget-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 8, 2018-02-13 22:00
JJ Love - E. Lindgren/M. Larsson-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 8, 2018-02-13 22:00
Division 9
2 av 15 matcher registrerade
LagResultatPoäng
A.Vannerberg/I.Karlsson - C.Johansson/J. Kindberg1-2
(7-5, 3-6, 0-1)
2.5-3.5
Div 9, 2018-01-16 19:00
A-C Qvist/S.Eriksson - C. Melbacke Rosén/A.Brändström1-1
(7-5, 4-5)
3.5-2.5
Div 9, 2018-01-16 18:00
S. Detterberg/M. Östebro - S. Hjertqvist/A-S. Vennersten-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 9, 2018-01-22 18:00
A-C Qvist/S.Eriksson - C.Johansson/J. Kindberg-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 9, 2018-01-23 19:00
A.Vannerberg/I.Karlsson - S. Hjertqvist/A-S. Vennersten-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 9, 2018-01-23 20:00
S. Detterberg/M. Östebro - C. Melbacke Rosén/A.Brändström-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 9, 2018-01-28 08:00
C. Melbacke Rosén/A.Brändström - S. Hjertqvist/A-S. Vennersten-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 9, 2018-01-30 21:00
A-C Qvist/S.Eriksson - A.Vannerberg/I.Karlsson-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 9, 2018-01-30 21:00
C.Johansson/J. Kindberg - S. Detterberg/M. Östebro-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 9, 2018-02-03 08:00
S. Hjertqvist/A-S. Vennersten - A-C Qvist/S.Eriksson-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 9, 2018-02-06 22:00
C.Johansson/J. Kindberg - C. Melbacke Rosén/A.Brändström-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 9, 2018-02-06 22:00
S. Detterberg/M. Östebro - A.Vannerberg/I.Karlsson-0-0
Div 9, 2018-02-10 09:00
A.Vannerberg/I.Karlsson - C. Melbacke Rosén/A.Brändström-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 9, 2018-02-13 22:00
S. Detterberg/M. Östebro - A-C Qvist/S.Eriksson-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 9, 2018-02-17 08:00
S. Hjertqvist/A-S. Vennersten - C.Johansson/J. Kindberg-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 9, 2018-02-17 08:00