TOYOTA PADEL LEAGUE OMGÅNG 3 (180410-180612)

Division 1
4 av 28 matcher registrerade
LagResultatPoäng
Team Vimmerby - Jensson Hotell0-3
(1-6, 2-6, 3-6)
0-6
Div 1, 2018-04-18 10:00
SweNor Elit - Team Gatorade0-3
(3-6, 1-6, 2-6)
0-6
Div 1, 2018-04-17 17:00
Team Bullpadel - Steffen/Krook/Svensson2-1
(6-1, 7-5, 0-1)
4.5-1.5
Div 1, 2018-04-17 17:00
Team Toyota - Team Simonz2-1
(6-1, 6-3, 0-1)
4.5-1.5
Div 1, 2018-04-16 21:00
Team Simonz - Team Vimmerby-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 1, 2018-04-24 19:00
Steffen/Krook/Svensson - SweNor Elit-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 1, 2018-04-24 20:00
Jensson Hotell - Team Gatorade-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 1, 2018-04-24 20:00
Team Bullpadel - Team Toyota-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 1, 2018-04-24 21:00
Team Simonz - Team Gatorade-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 1, 2018-05-08 22:00
Team Toyota - Steffen/Krook/Svensson-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 1, 2018-05-08 22:00
Team Vimmerby - Team Bullpadel-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 1, 2018-05-08 22:00
Jensson Hotell - SweNor Elit-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 1, 2018-05-12 08:00
Team Bullpadel - Team Gatorade-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 1, 2018-05-19 09:00
Team Vimmerby - Steffen/Krook/Svensson-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 1, 2018-05-19 09:00
Team Simonz - Jensson Hotell-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 1, 2018-05-19 10:00
Team Toyota - SweNor Elit-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 1, 2018-05-19 10:00
Team Gatorade - Steffen/Krook/Svensson-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 1, 2018-05-26 11:00
Team Bullpadel - Jensson Hotell-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 1, 2018-05-26 12:00
Team Vimmerby - Team Toyota-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 1, 2018-05-26 12:00
SweNor Elit - Team Simonz-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 1, 2018-05-26 12:00
Team Bullpadel - Team Simonz-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 1, 2018-06-02 12:00
Steffen/Krook/Svensson - Jensson Hotell-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 1, 2018-06-02 12:00
Team Gatorade - Team Toyota-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 1, 2018-06-02 12:00
SweNor Elit - Team Vimmerby-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 1, 2018-06-05 17:00
Steffen/Krook/Svensson - Team Simonz-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 1, 2018-06-09 12:00
Jensson Hotell - Team Toyota-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 1, 2018-06-09 12:00
Team Gatorade - Team Vimmerby-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 1, 2018-06-12 17:00
SweNor Elit - Team Bullpadel-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 1, 2018-06-12 17:00
Division 2
3 av 28 matcher registrerade
LagResultatPoäng
Team Burger Shack - ROJ1-1
(6-7, 2-1)
2.5-3.5
Div 2, 2018-04-17 22:00
C. Olsson/J. Strömqvist - ROJ2-1
(2-6, 6-3, 1-0)
3.5-2.5
Div 2, 2018-04-10 20:00
Team John Late - Team Burger Shack2-0
(6-2, 6-2, 2-2)
5-1
Div 2, 2018-04-10 20:00
C. Olsson/J. Strömqvist - Padelpappan/Mellberg-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 2, 2018-04-21 08:00
Team John Late - Team Chrisma-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 2, 2018-04-23 20:00
Team Chrisma - ROJ-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 2, 2018-05-05 09:00
Team John Late - F. Jonsson/J. Fredriksson-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 2, 2018-05-05 10:00
J. Björkman/U. Björkman - Padelpappan/Mellberg-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 2, 2018-05-05 10:00
Team Burger Shack - C. Olsson/J. Strömqvist-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 2, 2018-05-05 10:00
Team John Late - J. Björkman/U. Björkman-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 2, 2018-05-12 12:00
ROJ - F. Jonsson/J. Fredriksson-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 2, 2018-05-12 12:00
Team Chrisma - C. Olsson/J. Strömqvist-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 2, 2018-05-12 12:00
Team Burger Shack - Padelpappan/Mellberg-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 2, 2018-05-15 17:00
ROJ - J. Björkman/U. Björkman-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 2, 2018-05-22 18:00
F. Jonsson/J. Fredriksson - C. Olsson/J. Strömqvist-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 2, 2018-05-22 18:00
Team Chrisma - Team Burger Shack-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 2, 2018-05-22 19:00
Padelpappan/Mellberg - Team John Late-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 2, 2018-05-22 20:00
F. Jonsson/J. Fredriksson - Team Burger Shack-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 2, 2018-05-29 20:00
C. Olsson/J. Strömqvist - J. Björkman/U. Björkman-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 2, 2018-05-29 20:00
Padelpappan/Mellberg - Team Chrisma-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 2, 2018-05-29 21:00
ROJ - Team John Late-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 2, 2018-06-02 09:00
J. Björkman/U. Björkman - Team Burger Shack-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 2, 2018-06-05 20:00
C. Olsson/J. Strömqvist - Team John Late-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 2, 2018-06-05 21:00
Padelpappan/Mellberg - ROJ-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 2, 2018-06-05 21:00
F. Jonsson/J. Fredriksson - Team Chrisma-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 2, 2018-06-09 10:00
J. Björkman/U. Björkman - Team Chrisma-0-0
F. Jonsson/J. Fredriksson - Padelpappan/Mellberg-0-0
F. Jonsson/J. Fredriksson - J. Björkman/U. Björkman-0-0
Division 3
4 av 28 matcher registrerade
LagResultatPoäng
Tyskland - Brand3-0
(6-0, 6-4, 6-0)
6-0
Div 3, 2018-04-19 15:00
Brand - Team Monera2-0
(6-3, 6-4, 2-2)
5-1
Div 3, 2018-04-18 10:00
Höögs Måleri - Brand3-0
(6-2, 6-3, 6-0)
6-0
Div 3, 2018-04-16 21:00
Tyskland - Höögs Måleri2-0
(7-5, 6-3, 2-2)
5-1
Div 3, 2018-04-13 17:00
Indivik - J. Oscarsson/M. Garpenberg -0-0
Monera-banan
Div 3, 2018-04-14 09:00
Team Monera - J. Oscarsson/M. Garpenberg -0-0
Windy-banan
Div 3, 2018-04-21 11:00
Indivik - D. Karlsson/K. Wedel-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 3, 2018-04-21 12:00
D. Karlsson/K. Wedel - M. Nordquist/J. Kjällgren-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 3, 2018-04-24 22:00
Höögs Måleri - J. Oscarsson/M. Garpenberg -0-0
Monera-banan
Div 3, 2018-05-08 17:00
Tyskland - D. Karlsson/K. Wedel-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 3, 2018-05-08 18:00
Team Monera - Indivik-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 3, 2018-05-08 18:00
Brand - M. Nordquist/J. Kjällgren-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 3, 2018-05-08 21:00
M. Nordquist/J. Kjällgren - Tyskland-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 3, 2018-05-14 20:00
Höögs Måleri - Indivik-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 3, 2018-05-15 20:00
J. Oscarsson/M. Garpenberg - M. Nordquist/J. Kjällgren-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 3, 2018-05-15 21:00
Team Monera - D. Karlsson/K. Wedel-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 3, 2018-05-15 21:00
M. Nordquist/J. Kjällgren - Indivik-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 3, 2018-05-22 22:00
J. Oscarsson/M. Garpenberg - Tyskland-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 3, 2018-05-26 08:00
D. Karlsson/K. Wedel - Brand-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 3, 2018-05-26 08:00
Höögs Måleri - Team Monera-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 3, 2018-05-26 08:00
Höögs Måleri - D. Karlsson/K. Wedel-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 3, 2018-05-29 21:00
M. Nordquist/J. Kjällgren - Team Monera-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 3, 2018-05-29 21:00
Indivik - Tyskland-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 3, 2018-06-02 09:00
J. Oscarsson/M. Garpenberg - Brand-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 3, 2018-06-02 10:00
M. Nordquist/J. Kjällgren - Höögs Måleri-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 3, 2018-06-05 21:00
Tyskland - Team Monera-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 3, 2018-06-09 09:00
D. Karlsson/K. Wedel - J. Oscarsson/M. Garpenberg -0-0
Windy-banan
Div 3, 2018-06-09 10:00
Indivik - Brand-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 3, 2018-06-09 10:00
Division 4
4 av 28 matcher registrerade
LagResultatPoäng
WHAT - Team Windy2-1
(6-1, 1-6, 6-0)
4-2
Div 4, 2018-04-17 18:00
M. Lyngell/A. Jönsson - Team Kontorsspecial3-0
(6-1, 7-5, 3-0)
5.5-0.5
Div 4, 2018-04-17 20:06
Hockeylegends - HM2-1
(6-3, 6-3, 2-3)
4.5-1.5
Div 4, 2018-04-17 18:00
M. Oskarsson/J. Nilsson - HPP3-0
(6-1, 6-1, 6-1)
6-0
Div 4, 2018-04-17 18:00
M. Oskarsson/J. Nilsson - M. Lyngell/A. Jönsson-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 4, 2018-04-24 18:00
Team Windy - HPP-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 4, 2018-04-24 20:00
WHAT - Hockeylegends-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 4, 2018-04-24 21:00
HM - Team Kontorsspecial-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 4, 2018-04-24 22:00
M. Oskarsson/J. Nilsson - Team Kontorsspecial-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 4, 2018-05-08 18:00
HPP - Hockeylegends-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 4, 2018-05-12 08:00
Team Windy - M. Lyngell/A. Jönsson-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 4, 2018-05-12 08:00
WHAT - HM-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 4, 2018-05-12 09:00
Hockeylegends - M. Lyngell/A. Jönsson-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 4, 2018-05-15 18:00
Team Windy - M. Oskarsson/J. Nilsson-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 4, 2018-05-19 11:00
HPP - HM-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 4, 2018-05-19 11:00
WHAT - Team Kontorsspecial-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 4, 2018-05-19 11:00
M. Lyngell/A. Jönsson - HM-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 4, 2018-05-29 17:00
HPP - WHAT-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 4, 2018-05-29 17:00
Hockeylegends - M. Oskarsson/J. Nilsson-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 4, 2018-05-29 17:00
Team Kontorsspecial - Team Windy-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 4, 2018-05-29 18:00
M. Lyngell/A. Jönsson - WHAT-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 4, 2018-06-05 17:00
HM - M. Oskarsson/J. Nilsson-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 4, 2018-06-05 17:00
Hockeylegends - Team Windy-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 4, 2018-06-05 18:00
Team Kontorsspecial - HPP-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 4, 2018-06-05 18:00
M. Oskarsson/J. Nilsson - WHAT-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 4, 2018-06-12 17:00
M. Lyngell/A. Jönsson - HPP-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 4, 2018-06-12 18:00
HM - Team Windy-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 4, 2018-06-12 18:00
Team Kontorsspecial - Hockeylegends-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 4, 2018-06-12 18:00
Division 5
3 av 28 matcher registrerade
LagResultatPoäng
C.Ström/R.Wahlin - A. Gustafsson/J. Strand3-0
(6-2, 6-2, 6-1)
6-0
Div 5, 2018-04-14 16:00
Tjust VVS Teknik - SkandSub3-0
(6-2, 6-0, 6-1)
6-0
Div 5, 2018-04-14 12:00
A. Svanström/N. Heed - M. Lindström/H. Arkåsen3-0
(6-1, 6-2, 2-0)
5.5-0.5
Div 5, 2018-04-14 11:00
J. Hermansson/T. Bertilsson - Simon Motosport-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 5, 2018-04-14 12:00
A. Gustafsson/J. Strand - A. Svanström/N. Heed-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 5, 2018-04-21 11:00
C.Ström/R.Wahlin - Simon Motosport-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 5, 2018-04-21 12:00
M. Lindström/H. Arkåsen - Tjust VVS Teknik-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 5, 2018-04-24 18:00
J. Hermansson/T. Bertilsson - SkandSub-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 5, 2018-04-24 18:00
A. Svanström/N. Heed - Simon Motosport-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 5, 2018-05-08 20:00
A. Gustafsson/J. Strand - Tjust VVS Teknik-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 5, 2018-05-08 21:00
M. Lindström/H. Arkåsen - SkandSub-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 5, 2018-05-08 21:00
C.Ström/R.Wahlin - J. Hermansson/T. Bertilsson-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 5, 2018-05-12 09:00
A. Svanström/N. Heed - J. Hermansson/T. Bertilsson-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 5, 2018-05-19 08:00
A. Gustafsson/J. Strand - M. Lindström/H. Arkåsen-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 5, 2018-05-19 08:00
Simon Motosport - Tjust VVS Teknik-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 5, 2018-05-19 08:00
C.Ström/R.Wahlin - SkandSub-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 5, 2018-05-19 09:00
Simon Motosport - M. Lindström/H. Arkåsen-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 5, 2018-05-26 10:00
Tjust VVS Teknik - J. Hermansson/T. Bertilsson-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 5, 2018-05-26 10:00
SkandSub - A. Gustafsson/J. Strand-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 5, 2018-05-26 11:00
A. Svanström/N. Heed - C.Ström/R.Wahlin-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 5, 2018-05-26 11:00
J. Hermansson/T. Bertilsson - M. Lindström/H. Arkåsen-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 5, 2018-06-02 10:00
Simon Motosport - A. Gustafsson/J. Strand-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 5, 2018-06-02 11:00
Tjust VVS Teknik - C.Ström/R.Wahlin-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 5, 2018-06-02 11:00
SkandSub - A. Svanström/N. Heed-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 5, 2018-06-02 11:00
J. Hermansson/T. Bertilsson - A. Gustafsson/J. Strand-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 5, 2018-06-09 11:00
Tjust VVS Teknik - A. Svanström/N. Heed-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 5, 2018-06-09 11:00
M. Lindström/H. Arkåsen - C.Ström/R.Wahlin-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 5, 2018-06-09 11:00
SkandSub - Simon Motosport-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 5, 2018-06-09 12:00
Division 6
7 av 28 matcher registrerade
LagResultatPoäng
Lagetförejaget - S. Skaro/E. Billberg3-0
(6-0, 6-1, 6-0)
6-0
Div 6, 2018-04-17 22:06
M.Wirengård/T.Renström - T. Spets/L. Sandholm 2-1
(6-3, 6-2, 1-2)
4.5-1.5
Div 6, 2018-04-17 22:00
Dallas Cowboys - M. Johansson/R. Johansson2-0
(6-4, 6-1, 3-3)
5-1
Div 6, 2018-04-15 17:00
M. Johansson/R. Johansson - T. Spets/L. Sandholm 2-1
(6-3, 3-6, 1-0)
3.5-2.5
Div 6, 2018-04-10 18:00
Lagetförejaget - Dallas Cowboys1-1
(7-6, 3-5)
3.5-2.5
Div 6, 2018-04-10 19:00
R.Höglund/M.Schöldquist - M.Wirengård/T.Renström2-0
(6-1, 6-4, 2-2)
5-1
Div 6, 2018-04-10 18:00
A.Throzell/N.Östberg - S. Skaro/E. Billberg3-0
(6-0, 6-1, 6-0)
6-0
Div 6, 2018-04-10 00:00
A.Throzell/N.Östberg - R.Höglund/M.Schöldquist-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 6, 2018-04-22 19:00
M. Johansson/R. Johansson - S. Skaro/E. Billberg-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 6, 2018-05-05 08:00
Dallas Cowboys - M.Wirengård/T.Renström-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 6, 2018-05-05 08:00
T. Spets/L. Sandholm - R.Höglund/M.Schöldquist-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 6, 2018-05-05 09:00
Lagetförejaget - A.Throzell/N.Östberg-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 6, 2018-05-05 09:00
M.Wirengård/T.Renström - S. Skaro/E. Billberg-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 6, 2018-05-12 10:00
M. Johansson/R. Johansson - Lagetförejaget-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 6, 2018-05-12 11:00
Dallas Cowboys - R.Höglund/M.Schöldquist-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 6, 2018-05-12 11:00
T. Spets/L. Sandholm - A.Throzell/N.Östberg-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 6, 2018-05-12 11:00
S. Skaro/E. Billberg - R.Höglund/M.Schöldquist-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 6, 2018-05-22 17:00
M.Wirengård/T.Renström - Lagetförejaget-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 6, 2018-05-22 17:00
Dallas Cowboys - T. Spets/L. Sandholm -0-0
Monera-banan
Div 6, 2018-05-22 17:00
A.Throzell/N.Östberg - M. Johansson/R. Johansson-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 6, 2018-05-22 18:00
S. Skaro/E. Billberg - T. Spets/L. Sandholm -0-0
Windy-banan
Div 6, 2018-05-29 18:00
R.Höglund/M.Schöldquist - Lagetförejaget-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 6, 2018-05-29 18:00
M.Wirengård/T.Renström - M. Johansson/R. Johansson-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 6, 2018-05-29 19:00
A.Throzell/N.Östberg - Dallas Cowboys-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 6, 2018-05-29 20:00
Lagetförejaget - T. Spets/L. Sandholm -0-0
Monera-banan
Div 6, 2018-06-05 18:00
R.Höglund/M.Schöldquist - M. Johansson/R. Johansson-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 6, 2018-06-05 19:00
A.Throzell/N.Östberg - M.Wirengård/T.Renström-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 6, 2018-06-05 20:00
S. Skaro/E. Billberg - Dallas Cowboys-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 6, 2018-06-05 20:00
Division 7
5 av 28 matcher registrerade
LagResultatPoäng
M. Kindberg/P. Linde - M. Ulatowski/K. Östergren 3-0
(6-1, 6-0, 6-0)
6-0
Div 7, 2018-04-18 20:00
G.Österberg/J.Österberg - A. Svensson/F. Roviera2-1
(7-5, 6-0, 1-2)
4.5-1.5
Div 7, 2018-04-18 17:00
M. Kindberg/P. Linde - Team Orsab3-0
(6-3, 6-0, 6-0)
6-0
Div 7, 2018-04-14 08:00
N. Rehnqvist/ F. Ohlsson - Tränarna0-2
(1-6, 3-6, 3-3)
1-5
Div 7, 2018-04-11 22:00
J. Sköldsson/R. Johansson - M. Ulatowski/K. Östergren 3-0
(6-2, 6-0, 6-2)
6-0
Div 7, 2018-04-10 22:00
J. Sköldsson/R. Johansson - G.Österberg/J.Österberg-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 7, 2018-04-21 10:00
Team Orsab - Tränarna-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 7, 2018-04-21 11:00
J. Sköldsson/R. Johansson - N. Rehnqvist/ F. Ohlsson-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 7, 2018-05-05 12:00
G.Österberg/J.Österberg - M. Kindberg/P. Linde-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 7, 2018-05-05 12:00
A. Svensson/F. Roviera - Tränarna-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 7, 2018-05-08 17:00
M. Ulatowski/K. Östergren - Team Orsab-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 7, 2018-05-10 10:00
M. Kindberg/P. Linde - N. Rehnqvist/ F. Ohlsson-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 7, 2018-05-15 18:00
G.Österberg/J.Österberg - Team Orsab-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 7, 2018-05-15 19:00
J. Sköldsson/R. Johansson - A. Svensson/F. Roviera-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 7, 2018-05-15 20:00
M. Ulatowski/K. Östergren - Tränarna-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 7, 2018-05-15 20:00
M. Ulatowski/K. Östergren - G.Österberg/J.Österberg-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 7, 2018-05-21 19:00
N. Rehnqvist/ F. Ohlsson - Team Orsab-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 7, 2018-05-22 21:00
M. Kindberg/P. Linde - A. Svensson/F. Roviera-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 7, 2018-05-22 22:00
Tränarna - J. Sköldsson/R. Johansson-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 7, 2018-05-26 09:00
Team Orsab - A. Svensson/F. Roviera-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 7, 2018-06-02 08:00
N. Rehnqvist/ F. Ohlsson - M. Ulatowski/K. Östergren -0-0
Monera-banan
Div 7, 2018-06-02 08:00
M. Kindberg/P. Linde - J. Sköldsson/R. Johansson-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 7, 2018-06-02 08:00
Tränarna - G.Österberg/J.Österberg-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 7, 2018-06-02 09:00
Team Orsab - J. Sköldsson/R. Johansson-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 7, 2018-06-09 08:00
A. Svensson/F. Roviera - M. Ulatowski/K. Östergren -0-0
BPV-banan
Div 7, 2018-06-09 08:00
N. Rehnqvist/ F. Ohlsson - G.Österberg/J.Österberg-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 7, 2018-06-09 09:00
Tränarna - M. Kindberg/P. Linde-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 7, 2018-06-09 09:00
A. Svensson/F. Roviera - N. Rehnqvist/ F. Ohlsson-0-0
Division 8
4 av 28 matcher registrerade
LagResultatPoäng
Vikssnickarn AB - Batman & Fotografen2-0
(6-3, 7-6)
5-1
Div 8, 2018-04-14 16:00
Team Gnaget - Team Inflyttarna3-0
(6-3, 6-4, 6-0)
6-0
Div 8, 2018-04-10 22:00
P. Andersson/D-I. Johansson - Technipur3-0
(6-0, 6-0, 6-0)
6-0
Div 8, 2018-04-10 22:00
P. Lindh/A. Harrysson - D. Sjögren/J. Jupiter3-0
(6-4, 6-2, 6-2)
6-0
Div 8, 2018-04-10 21:00
Batman & Fotografen - D. Sjögren/J. Jupiter-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 8, 2018-04-21 08:00
Technipur - Team Gnaget-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 8, 2018-04-21 09:00
Vikssnickarn AB - P. Andersson/D-I. Johansson-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 8, 2018-04-21 09:00
P. Lindh/A. Harrysson - Team Inflyttarna-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 8, 2018-04-21 09:00
D. Sjögren/J. Jupiter - P. Andersson/D-I. Johansson-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 8, 2018-05-05 11:00
Vikssnickarn AB - Technipur-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 8, 2018-05-05 11:00
Batman & Fotografen - Team Inflyttarna-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 8, 2018-05-05 11:00
P. Lindh/A. Harrysson - Team Gnaget-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 8, 2018-05-05 12:00
D. Sjögren/J. Jupiter - Technipur-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 8, 2018-05-15 17:00
P. Andersson/D-I. Johansson - Team Inflyttarna-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 8, 2018-05-15 17:00
Vikssnickarn AB - Team Gnaget-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 8, 2018-05-15 18:00
Batman & Fotografen - P. Lindh/A. Harrysson-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 8, 2018-05-19 10:00
P. Andersson/D-I. Johansson - P. Lindh/A. Harrysson-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 8, 2018-05-22 20:00
Team Inflyttarna - Technipur-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 8, 2018-05-22 20:00
Team Gnaget - Batman & Fotografen-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 8, 2018-05-22 21:00
D. Sjögren/J. Jupiter - Vikssnickarn AB-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 8, 2018-05-22 21:00
Team Gnaget - D. Sjögren/J. Jupiter-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 8, 2018-05-29 22:00
Team Inflyttarna - Vikssnickarn AB-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 8, 2018-05-29 22:00
P. Andersson/D-I. Johansson - Batman & Fotografen-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 8, 2018-05-29 22:00
Technipur - P. Lindh/A. Harrysson-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 8, 2018-06-02 10:00
Team Inflyttarna - D. Sjögren/J. Jupiter-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 8, 2018-06-05 22:00
P. Lindh/A. Harrysson - Vikssnickarn AB-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 8, 2018-06-05 22:00
Technipur - Batman & Fotografen-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 8, 2018-06-05 22:00
Team Gnaget - P. Andersson/D-I. Johansson-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 8, 2018-06-09 08:00
Division 9
4 av 15 matcher registrerade
LagResultatPoäng
C.Johansson/J. Kindberg - Curlinglaget3-0
(6-1, 6-2, 3-0)
5.5-0.5
Div 9, 2018-04-19 21:00
A. Krook/Å. Ljungblad - S. Hjertqvist/A-S. Vennersten2-0
(6-3, 6-3)
5-1
Div 9, 2018-04-19 20:00
A. Krook/Å. Ljungblad - Curlinglaget3-0
(6-2, 6-0, 6-1)
6-0
Div 9, 2018-04-15 19:00
A.Wiström/J. Dacke - E. Lindgren/M. Larsson3-0
(6-4, 6-2, 3-0)
5.5-0.5
Div 9, 2018-04-12 20:00
A.Wiström/J. Dacke - C.Johansson/J. Kindberg-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 9, 2018-04-24 17:00
S. Hjertqvist/A-S. Vennersten - C.Johansson/J. Kindberg-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 9, 2018-05-08 19:00
E. Lindgren/M. Larsson - A. Krook/Å. Ljungblad -0-0
Monera-banan
Div 9, 2018-05-08 20:00
A.Wiström/J. Dacke - Curlinglaget-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 9, 2018-05-08 20:00
Curlinglaget - E. Lindgren/M. Larsson-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 9, 2018-05-15 22:00
C.Johansson/J. Kindberg - A. Krook/Å. Ljungblad -0-0
Windy-banan
Div 9, 2018-05-15 22:00
S. Hjertqvist/A-S. Vennersten - A.Wiström/J. Dacke-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 9, 2018-05-15 22:00
A. Krook/Å. Ljungblad - A.Wiström/J. Dacke-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 9, 2018-05-26 09:00
C.Johansson/J. Kindberg - E. Lindgren/M. Larsson-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 9, 2018-05-26 09:00
Curlinglaget - S. Hjertqvist/A-S. Vennersten-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 9, 2018-05-26 10:00
S. Hjertqvist/A-S. Vennersten - E. Lindgren/M. Larsson-0-0
Division 10
6 av 15 matcher registrerade
LagResultatPoäng
A. Boman/L. Sätterlund - JJ Love2-1
(3-6, 6-4, 2-0)
3.5-2.5
Div 10, 2018-04-17 20:00
A.Vannerberg/I.Karlsson - A-C Qvist/S.Eriksson3-0
(6-2, 6-3, 2-0)
5.5-0.5
Div 10, 2018-04-17 20:00
C. Melbacke Rosén/A.Brändström - S. Detterberg/M. Östebro3-0
(6-4, 6-1, 5-1)
5.5-0.5
Div 10, 2018-04-17 21:00
A.Vannerberg/I.Karlsson - C. Melbacke Rosén/A.Brändström3-0
(6-4, 6-1, 3-2)
5.5-0.5
Div 10, 2018-04-15 18:00
A.Vannerberg/I.Karlsson - A. Boman/L. Sätterlund3-0
(6-1, 6-0, 6-0)
6-0
Div 10, 2018-04-15 11:00
C. Melbacke Rosén/A.Brändström - JJ Love3-0
(6-2, 6-3, 6-3)
6-0
Div 10, 2018-04-14 10:00
S. Detterberg/M. Östebro - JJ Love-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 10, 2018-04-28 10:00
A-C Qvist/S.Eriksson - A. Boman/L. Sätterlund-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 10, 2018-05-05 08:00
A.Vannerberg/I.Karlsson - JJ Love-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 10, 2018-05-12 09:00
A. Boman/L. Sätterlund - S. Detterberg/M. Östebro-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 10, 2018-05-12 10:00
C. Melbacke Rosén/A.Brändström - A-C Qvist/S.Eriksson-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 10, 2018-05-13 18:00
JJ Love - A-C Qvist/S.Eriksson-0-0
Monera-banan
Div 10, 2018-05-19 12:00
A.Vannerberg/I.Karlsson - S. Detterberg/M. Östebro-0-0
BPV-banan
Div 10, 2018-05-19 12:00
A. Boman/L. Sätterlund - C. Melbacke Rosén/A.Brändström-0-0
Windy-banan
Div 10, 2018-05-19 12:00
S. Detterberg/M. Östebro - A-C Qvist/S.Eriksson-0-0