TOYOTA PADEL LEAGUE OMGÅNG 2 (180116-180320)

Bokade matcher
Visar av 198 matcher
Lag
S. Detterberg/M. Östebro - S. Hjertqvist/A-S. Vennersten
Windy-banan
Div 9, 2018-01-22 18:00
M. Nordquist/J. Kjällgren - Team John Late
BPV-banan
Div 2, 2018-01-22 21:00
Team Kontorsspecial - J.Öhrling/J.Hammarstedt
Windy-banan
Div 4, 2018-01-23 17:00
Westervik Discgolf - HM
BPV-banan
Div 4, 2018-01-23 17:00
A. Krook/Å. Ljungblad - JJ Love
BPV-banan
Div 8, 2018-01-23 18:00
C. Fridell/E. Strid - A.Wiström/M.Hansson
Windy-banan
Div 8, 2018-01-23 18:00
E. Lindgren/M. Larsson - Curlinglaget
Monera-banan
Div 8, 2018-01-23 18:00
A-C Qvist/S.Eriksson - C.Johansson/J. Kindberg
BPV-banan
Div 9, 2018-01-23 19:00
Padelevent Mallorca - F. Jonsson/J. Fredriksson
Monera-banan
Div 1, 2018-01-23 20:00
M. Ulatowski/K. Östergren - M. Johansson/R. Johansson
Windy-banan
Div 6, 2018-01-23 20:00
Resultat
24 av 226 matcher registrerade
LagResultatPoäng
Sparbanken - D. Ahlinder/R. Kindgren3-0
(6-4, 6-3, 2-1)
5.5-0.5
Div 2, 2018-01-21 22:00
M. Jildestad/J. Gunnarsson - BB Snickers1-0
(7-6, 3-3)
4-2
Div 2, 2018-01-21 19:00
HPP - SkandSub2-0
(7-6, 5-3)
4.5-1.5
Div 4, 2018-01-21 21:00
Tyskland - Höögs Måleri2-0
(6-4, 6-4)
5-1
Div 4, 2018-01-20 17:00
Indivik - Hockeylegends1-1
(5-7, 6-3)
3-3
Div 3, 2018-01-20 11:00
JJ Love - A.Wiström/M.Hansson0-3
(0-6, 0-6, 0-6)
0-6
Div 8, 2018-01-20 11:00
O. Rydersten/J. Strömqvist - SweNor Elit1-2
(6-0, 6-7, 0-1)
2.5-3.5
Div 2, 2018-01-20 11:00
C.Ström/R.Wahlin - Wedel/Olsson/Karlsson1-2
(6-0, 4-6, 2-5)
2.5-3.5
Div 5, 2018-01-20 10:00
Simon Motosport - F. Ilhammar/M. Ilhammar3-0
(6-1, 6-1, 6-1)
6-0
Div 5, 2018-01-20 10:00
T. Spets/L. Sandholm - Wakarör3-0
(6-1, 6-2, 3-2)
5.5-0.5
Div 5, 2018-01-20 09:00
A.Vannerberg/I.Karlsson - C.Johansson/J. Kindberg1-2
(7-5, 3-6, 0-1)
2.5-3.5
Div 9, 2018-01-16 19:00
C. Svahn/M. Fallsjö - A. Svensson/F. Roviera2-1
(6-1, 6-7, 2-1)
3.5-2.5
Div 7, 2018-01-16 22:00
R.Höglund/M.Schöldquist - J.Tenemyr/G.Österberg3-0
(6-0, 6-1, 6-0)
6-0
Div 7, 2018-01-16 22:00
Team Orsab - Team Veteranpoolen3-0
(6-4, 6-4, 6-0)
6-0
Div 7, 2018-01-16 21:00
A. Vennersten/E. Hjertqvist - ROJ3-0
(6-3, 6-2, 6-3)
6-0
Div 1, 2018-01-16 21:00
Raka Krossen - M.Lindström/J.Settlin2-0
(6-3, 5-4)
4.5-1.5
Div 6, 2018-01-16 20:00
M. Johansson/R. Johansson - B.Grahn/A.Grahn3-0
(6-2, 6-2, 3-1)
5.5-0.5
Div 6, 2018-01-16 20:00
Dallas Cowboys - M.Sagmar/J.Engman3-0
(6-3, 6-2, 6-1)
6-0
Div 6, 2018-01-16 20:00
A. Krook/Å. Ljungblad - E. Lindgren/M. Larsson3-0
(6-1, 6-3, 2-1)
5.5-0.5
Div 8, 2018-01-16 20:17
A.Throzell/N.Östberg - M. Ulatowski/K. Östergren 3-0
(6-0, 6-1, 6-0)
6-0
Div 6, 2018-01-16 19:00
A-C Qvist/S.Eriksson - C. Melbacke Rosén/A.Brändström1-1
(7-5, 4-5)
3.5-2.5
Div 9, 2018-01-16 18:00
Curlinglaget - C. Fridell/E. Strid1-1
(6-2, 3-6, 1-1)
3-3
Div 8, 2018-01-16 18:00
M. Oskarsson/J. Nilsson - C.Eriksson/T.Bertilsson1-1
(6-4, 4-5, 1-1)
3.5-2.5
Div 5, 2018-01-16 18:00
M. Jildestad/J. Gunnarsson - O. Rydersten/J. Strömqvist3-0
(6-3, 7-5, 1-0)
5.5-0.5
Div 2, 2018-01-15 14:00