GRAND DELIS SERIESPEL PDL CENTER LUND OMGÅNG 3 (180114-180218)

Division 1
3 av 15 matcher registrerade
LagResultatPoäng
PDL Lovers - Marcus och Martinus2-0
(6-2, 6-4)
3-0
PDL Lovers är bäst
Div 1, 2018-01-18 00:00
PDL Lovers - Sherlock Holmes2-1
(4-6, 6-1, 7-6)
2-1
Div 1, 2018-01-14 21:00
Marcus och Martinus - Sandskogen1-2
(6-4, 4-6, 0-6)
1-2
Div 1, 2018-01-14 21:00
Bringerts - Vinnys PK-0-0
Stockholms El
Div 1, 2018-01-14 20:30
Sandskogen - Vinnys PK-0-0
Toveks Bil
Div 1, 2018-01-21 20:30
Bringerts - Sherlock Holmes-0-0
Stockholms El
Div 1, 2018-01-21 20:30
Vinnys PK - Sherlock Holmes-0-0
Bjurfors
Div 1, 2018-01-28 20:30
Bringerts - Marcus och Martinus-0-0
Stockholms El
Div 1, 2018-01-28 20:30
Sandskogen - PDL Lovers-0-0
Toveks Bil
Div 1, 2018-01-28 20:30
PDL Lovers - Vinnys PK-0-0
Bjurfors
Div 1, 2018-02-04 20:30
Sherlock Holmes - Marcus och Martinus-0-0
Stockholms El
Div 1, 2018-02-04 20:30
Sandskogen - Bringerts-0-0
Toveks Bil
Div 1, 2018-02-04 20:30
PDL Lovers - Bringerts-0-0
Toveks Bil
Div 1, 2018-02-11 20:30
Vinnys PK - Marcus och Martinus-0-0
Stockholms El
Div 1, 2018-02-11 20:30
Sherlock Holmes - Sandskogen-0-0
Bjurfors
Div 1, 2018-02-11 20:30
Division 2
5 av 15 matcher registrerade
LagResultatPoäng
Finn Padel - Team Rhodedendron2-0
(6-2, 6-3)
3-0
Div 2, 2018-01-21 22:00
Hemberga Brunn - Sandby Boys2-0
(6-2, 6-4)
3-0
Div 2, 2018-01-21 20:00
Team SH - Danskjäveln2-0
(6-1, 6-3)
3-0
Div 2, 2018-01-21 20:00
Sandby Boys - Finn Padel2-0
(6-2, 6-2)
3-0
Div 2, 2018-01-14 22:00
Team Rhodedendron - Danskjäveln2-0
(6-1, 6-1)
3-0
Div 2, 2018-01-14 22:00
Team SH - Hemberga Brunn-0-0
Toveks Bil
Div 2, 2018-01-14 19:00
Hemberga Brunn - Danskjäveln-0-0
Toveks Bil
Div 2, 2018-01-28 19:00
Sandby Boys - Team Rhodedendron-0-0
Bjurfors
Div 2, 2018-01-28 19:00
Finn Padel - Team SH-0-0
Alfa Laval
Div 2, 2018-01-28 20:30
Hemberga Brunn - Finn Padel-0-0
Toveks Bil
Div 2, 2018-02-04 19:00
Danskjäveln - Sandby Boys-0-0
Bjurfors
Div 2, 2018-02-04 19:00
Team Rhodedendron - Team SH-0-0
Alfa Laval
Div 2, 2018-02-04 20:30
Danskjäveln - Finn Padel-0-0
Toveks Bil
Div 2, 2018-02-11 19:00
Team Rhodedendron - Hemberga Brunn-0-0
Bjurfors
Div 2, 2018-02-11 19:00
Sandby Boys - Team SH-0-0
Alfa Laval
Div 2, 2018-02-11 20:30
Division 3
6 av 21 matcher registrerade
LagResultatPoäng
Gympalärarna - Fysiopågarna2-0
(6-2, 6-0)
3-0
Div 3, 2018-01-21 20:00
Carlos Bela - Tiffarna2-1
(6-3, 2-6, 6-2)
2-1
Div 3, 2018-01-21 20:00
Maxand - Annehem Pirates2-1
(5-7, 6-3, 6-0)
2-1
Div 3, 2018-01-21 17:30
Docs - Annehem Pirates2-0
(6-1, 6-3)
3-0
Div 3, 2018-01-20 13:00
Gympalärarna - Carlos Bela2-1
(6-7, 6-3, 6-2)
2-1
Div 3, 2018-01-16 21:00
Maxand - Tiffarna2-0
(6-1, 6-4)
3-0
Div 3, 2018-01-14 20:00
Docs - Fysiopågarna-0-0
Toveks Bil
Div 3, 2018-01-14 17:30
Maxand - Fysiopågarna-0-0
Toveks Bil
Div 3, 2018-01-20 10:00
Tiffarna - Gympalärarna-0-0
Stockholms El
Div 3, 2018-01-20 10:00
Fysiopågarna - Carlos Bela-0-0
Toveks Bil
Div 3, 2018-01-28 17:30
Gympalärarna - Annehem Pirates-0-0
Stockholms El
Div 3, 2018-01-28 19:00
Docs - Maxand-0-0
Alfa Laval
Div 3, 2018-01-28 19:00
Gympalärarna - Docs-0-0
Stockholms El
Div 3, 2018-02-03 10:00
Annehem Pirates - Carlos Bela-0-0
Toveks Bil
Div 3, 2018-02-03 10:00
Tiffarna - Fysiopågarna-0-0
Bjurfors
Div 3, 2018-02-03 11:30
Annehem Pirates - Tiffarna-0-0
Toveks Bil
Div 3, 2018-02-04 17:30
Carlos Bela - Docs-0-0
Stockholms El
Div 3, 2018-02-04 19:00
Maxand - Gympalärarna-0-0
Alfa Laval
Div 3, 2018-02-04 19:00
Carlos Bela - Maxand-0-0
Toveks Bil
Div 3, 2018-02-11 17:30
Fysiopågarna - Annehem Pirates-0-0
Alfa Laval
Div 3, 2018-02-11 19:00
Docs - Tiffarna-0-0
Stockholms El
Div 3, 2018-02-11 19:00
Division 4
4 av 21 matcher registrerade
LagResultatPoäng
Dosso - BK Hybris2-0
(6-2, 6-2)
3-0
Div 4, 2018-01-21 17:30
Team Martin - Paddla Lugnt2-0
(6-0, 6-4)
3-0
Div 4, 2018-01-21 16:00
Klemendtsons - Dosso2-0
(6-4, 7-5)
3-0
Div 4, 2018-01-14 18:00
Paddla Lugnt - Grill Migge2-0
(6-1, 7-5)
3-0
Div 4, 2018-01-14 11:30
Peaky Blinders - BK Hybris-0-0
Bjurfors
Div 4, 2018-01-14 16:00
Klemendtsons - Grill Migge-0-0
Stockholms El
Div 4, 2018-01-21 17:30
Paddla Lugnt - BK Hybris-0-0
Bjurfors
Div 4, 2018-01-26 17:30
Team Martin - Peaky Blinders-0-0
Toveks Bil
Div 4, 2018-01-26 17:30
Grill Migge - Dosso-0-0
Stockholms El
Div 4, 2018-01-26 19:00
BK Hybris - Klemendtsons-0-0
Bjurfors
Div 4, 2018-01-28 16:00
Dosso - Team Martin-0-0
Alfa Laval
Div 4, 2018-01-28 17:30
Peaky Blinders - Paddla Lugnt-0-0
Stockholms El
Div 4, 2018-01-28 17:30
Team Martin - Klemendtsons-0-0
Bjurfors
Div 4, 2018-02-02 17:30
Dosso - Peaky Blinders-0-0
Toveks Bil
Div 4, 2018-02-02 17:30
Grill Migge - BK Hybris-0-0
Stockholms El
Div 4, 2018-02-02 19:00
Team Martin - Grill Migge-0-0
Bjurfors
Div 4, 2018-02-04 16:00
Klemendtsons - Peaky Blinders-0-0
Alfa Laval
Div 4, 2018-02-04 17:30
Paddla Lugnt - Dosso-0-0
Stockholms El
Div 4, 2018-02-04 17:30
Klemendtsons - Paddla Lugnt-0-0
Bjurfors
Div 4, 2018-02-11 16:00
Peaky Blinders - Grill Migge-0-0
Alfa Laval
Div 4, 2018-02-11 17:30
BK Hybris - Team Martin-0-0
Stockholms El
Div 4, 2018-02-11 17:30
Division 5
4 av 15 matcher registrerade
LagResultatPoäng
MCAD - Lets Padel2-0
(6-1, 6-3)
3-0
Div 5, 2018-01-21 16:00
Super Smash Bros - Lets Padel1-2
(6-0, 6-7, 4-6)
1-2
Div 5, 2018-01-14 18:05
Perssons pack - Glidarna2-0
(6-1, 6-1)
3-0
Div 5, 2018-01-14 17:00
Prima Primo - MCAD2-0
(6-2, 7-6)
3-0
Div 5, 2018-01-14 16:00
Glidarna - Prima Primo-0-0
Stockholms El
Div 5, 2018-01-21 16:00
Perssons pack - Super Smash Bros-0-0
Alfa Laval
Div 5, 2018-01-21 16:00
Super Smash Bros - MCAD-0-0
Stockholms El
Div 5, 2018-01-28 16:00
Perssons pack - Prima Primo-0-0
Alfa Laval
Div 5, 2018-01-28 16:00
Lets Padel - Glidarna-0-0
Toveks Bil
Div 5, 2018-01-28 16:00
Prima Primo - Super Smash Bros-0-0
Stockholms El
Div 5, 2018-02-04 16:00
Perssons pack - Lets Padel-0-0
Alfa Laval
Div 5, 2018-02-04 16:00
MCAD - Glidarna-0-0
Toveks Bil
Div 5, 2018-02-04 16:00
Super Smash Bros - Glidarna-0-0
Toveks Bil
Div 5, 2018-02-11 16:00
Prima Primo - Lets Padel-0-0
Alfa Laval
Div 5, 2018-02-11 16:00
MCAD - Perssons pack-0-0
Stockholms El
Div 5, 2018-02-11 16:00
Division 6
5 av 15 matcher registrerade
LagResultatPoäng
Henrik x-Berg - Game On2-0
(6-3, 6-1)
3-0
Div 6, 2018-01-21 14:30
Bros - JB0-2
(1-6, 1-6)
0-3
Div 6, 2018-01-21 14:30
Nilssons - Game On0-2
(5-7, 0-6)
0-3
Div 6, 2018-01-14 15:00
Månsters - Bros2-0
(6-1, 6-3)
3-0
Div 6, 2018-01-14 13:00
Henrik x-Berg - JB2-0
(6-2, 6-4)
3-0
Div 6, 2018-01-13 10:00
Månsters - Nilssons-0-0
Div 6, 2018-01-21 14:30
JB - Game On-0-0
Bjurfors
Div 6, 2018-01-28 13:00
Bros - Nilssons-0-0
Alfa Laval
Div 6, 2018-01-28 14:30
Månsters - Henrik x-Berg-0-0
Bjurfors
Div 6, 2018-01-28 14:30
JB - Månsters-0-0
Bjurfors
Div 6, 2018-02-04 13:00
Game On - Bros-0-0
Alfa Laval
Div 6, 2018-02-04 14:30
Nilssons - Henrik x-Berg-0-0
Bjurfors
Div 6, 2018-02-04 14:30
Henrik x-Berg - Bros-0-0
Toveks Bil
Div 6, 2018-02-08 17:30
Game On - Månsters-0-0
Bjurfors
Div 6, 2018-02-11 13:00
Nilssons - JB-0-0
Alfa Laval
Div 6, 2018-02-11 14:30
Division 7
5 av 15 matcher registrerade
LagResultatPoäng
Fredrikssons - Vegalund1-2
(1-6, 7-6, 3-6)
1-2
Div 7, 2018-01-21 16:00
Davvedan - Fröknarna2-0
(6-0, 6-1)
3-0
Div 7, 2018-01-21 13:00
C&O - Davvedan2-0
(6-1, 6-0)
3-0
Div 7, 2018-01-14 13:00
Smashing Pumpkins - Vegalund2-0
(6-4, 6-4)
3-0
Div 7, 2018-01-14 13:00
Fredrikssons - Fröknarna2-0
(WO-NS, WO-NS)
3-0
Div 7, 2018-01-14 14:00
Smashing Pumpkins - C&O-0-0
Toveks Bil
Div 7, 2018-01-21 13:00
C&O - Fröknarna-0-0
Alfa Laval
Div 7, 2018-01-28 13:00
Smashing Pumpkins - Fredrikssons-0-0
Toveks Bil
Div 7, 2018-01-28 13:00
Davvedan - Vegalund-0-0
Stockholms El
Div 7, 2018-01-28 13:00
Fröknarna - Vegalund-0-0
Stockholms El
Div 7, 2018-02-04 13:00
Fredrikssons - C&O-0-0
Alfa Laval
Div 7, 2018-02-04 13:00
Smashing Pumpkins - Davvedan-0-0
Toveks Bil
Div 7, 2018-02-04 13:00
Fredrikssons - Davvedan-0-0
Toveks Bil
Div 7, 2018-02-11 13:00
Fröknarna - Smashing Pumpkins-0-0
Alfa Laval
Div 7, 2018-02-11 13:00
C&O - Vegalund-0-0
Stockholms El
Div 7, 2018-02-11 13:00
Division 8
6 av 15 matcher registrerade
LagResultatPoäng
The accountants - Lundatöser2-0
(6-0, 6-0)
3-0
Div 8, 2018-01-21 11:30
Brödrarna Sellström - Kicki & Bettan2-0
(6-3, 6-1)
3-0
Div 8, 2018-01-21 11:30
Otydbara - Wildcard1-2
(4-6, 6-3, 2-6)
1-2
Div 8, 2018-01-21 11:30
Otydbara - Lundatöser2-0
(6-4, 6-0)
3-0
Div 8, 2018-01-14 11:30
The accountants - Brödrarna Sellström2-0
(6-3, 6-4)
3-0
Div 8, 2018-01-14 11:30
Wildcard - Kicki & Bettan2-1
(4-6, 6-4, 6-0)
2-1
Div 8, 2018-01-14 11:30
Wildcard - The accountants-0-0
Alfa Laval
Div 8, 2018-01-28 11:30
Brödrarna Sellström - Lundatöser-0-0
Toveks Bil
Div 8, 2018-01-28 11:30
Kicki & Bettan - Otydbara-0-0
Bjurfors
Div 8, 2018-01-28 11:30
Otydbara - The accountants-0-0
Alfa Laval
Div 8, 2018-02-04 11:30
Brödrarna Sellström - Wildcard-0-0
Toveks Bil
Div 8, 2018-02-04 11:30
Lundatöser - Kicki & Bettan-0-0
Bjurfors
Div 8, 2018-02-04 11:30
Lundatöser - Wildcard-0-0
Toveks Bil
Div 8, 2018-02-11 11:30
Kicki & Bettan - The accountants-0-0
Bjurfors
Div 8, 2018-02-11 11:30
Otydbara - Brödrarna Sellström-0-0
Alfa Laval
Div 8, 2018-02-11 11:30