PDL-LIGAN HUDIKSVALL OMGÅNG 2 (180312-180501)

Division 1
18 av 28 matcher registrerade
LagResultatPoäng
Hellström/Häggström - Månström/N Jonsson2-0
(6-2, 5-4)
4-2
Div 1, 2018-04-18 10:00
K Andersson/Sundin - M Larsson/T Larsson3-0
(7-5, 7-5, 3-1)
6-0
Div 1, 2018-04-16 18:00
Davidsson/A Olsson - Team GEAB0-3
(2-6, 1-6, 1-6)
0-6
Div 1, 2018-04-16 18:00
Brolin/Nilsson - Rabinsky/Mattsson0-3
(0-6, 1-6, 3-6)
0-6
Div 1, 2018-04-16 18:00
Månström/N Jonsson - Team GEAB1-1
(2-6, 6-3, 0-0)
3-3
Div 1, 2018-04-10 20:00
Rabinsky/Mattsson - Hellström/Häggström0-3
(1-6, 3-6, 0-6)
0-6
Div 1, 2018-04-09 20:00
Brolin/Nilsson - M Larsson/T Larsson1-1
(6-4, 6-7, 0-0)
3-3
Div 1, 2018-04-09 17:00
Månström/N Jonsson - K Andersson/Sundin2-1
(6-3, 2-6, 3-0)
4-2
Div 1, 2018-03-27 20:18
Rabinsky/Mattsson - M Larsson/T Larsson3-0
(6-3, 6-0, 6-3)
6-0
Div 1, 2018-03-26 18:08
Brolin/Nilsson - Davidsson/A Olsson3-0
(6-3, 6-4, 6-4)
6-0
Div 1, 2018-03-26 17:00
Månström/N Jonsson - Brolin/Nilsson2-0
(6-4, 6-3)
5-1
Div 1, 2018-03-20 19:00
M Larsson/T Larsson - Hellström/Häggström0-3
(2-6, 2-6, 2-5)
0-6
Div 1, 2018-03-19 20:00
Team GEAB - K Andersson/Sundin2-0
(6-3, 6-3, 4-4)
5-1
Div 1, 2018-03-19 18:07
Rabinsky/Mattsson - Davidsson/A Olsson3-0
(6-2, 6-1, 5-2)
6-0
Div 1, 2018-03-19 18:00
Hellström/Häggström - K Andersson/Sundin3-0
(6-0, 6-2, 6-2)
6-0
Div 1, 2018-03-19 14:00
M Larsson/T Larsson - Davidsson/A Olsson2-1
(0-6, 6-1, 6-4)
4-2
Div 1, 2018-03-15 22:40
Brolin/Nilsson - Team GEAB2-0
(6-1, 6-0, 4-4)
5-1
Div 1, 2018-03-12 21:00
Rabinsky/Mattsson - Månström/N Jonsson3-0
(7-5, 6-4, 4-1)
6-0
Div 1, 2018-03-12 21:00
Team GEAB - Hellström/Häggström-0-0
Bana 2
Div 1, 2018-03-26 18:00
M Larsson/T Larsson - Team GEAB-0-0
Gatorade
Div 1, 2018-04-23 17:00
K Andersson/Sundin - Rabinsky/Mattsson-0-0
Bana 2
Div 1, 2018-04-23 17:00
Hellström/Häggström - Brolin/Nilsson-0-0
Bilmetro
Div 1, 2018-04-23 18:00
Davidsson/A Olsson - Månström/N Jonsson-0-0
Gatorade
Div 1, 2018-04-24 19:00
Davidsson/A Olsson - K Andersson/Sundin-0-0
Bilmetro
Div 1, 2018-04-24 20:00
K Andersson/Sundin - Brolin/Nilsson-0-0
Gatorade
Div 1, 2018-04-30 17:00
Team GEAB - Rabinsky/Mattsson-0-0
Bana 2
Div 1, 2018-04-30 17:00
Hellström/Häggström - Davidsson/A Olsson-0-0
Bilmetro
Div 1, 2018-04-30 18:00
M Larsson/T Larsson - Månström/N Jonsson-0-0
Bana 2
Div 1, 2018-05-01 19:00
Division 2
18 av 28 matcher registrerade
LagResultatPoäng
Bergman/Asplin - Anteskogs/Björkén3-0
(6-1, 6-1, 6-2)
6-0
Div 2, 2018-04-17 20:10
Frestadius/Grudén - Samuelsson/J Larsson2-0
(6-2, 7-5, 0-0)
5-1
Div 2, 2018-04-17 20:09
Nyholm/Ekbom - Björk/T Eriksson1-1
(3-6, 6-1, 3-3)
3-3
Div 2, 2018-04-17 20:00
M Jonsson/T Larsson - Nyholm/Ekbom2-1
(6-3, 2-6, 2-0)
4-2
Div 2, 2018-04-10 20:00
Samuelsson/J Larsson - Bergman/Asplin0-3
(2-6, 3-6, 1-6)
0-6
Div 2, 2018-04-10 20:00
Anteskogs/Björkén - Wiik/Mossnelid0-3
(3-6, 0-6, 2-6)
0-6
Div 2, 2018-04-10 20:16
Frestadius/Grudén - Björk/T Eriksson2-1
(5-7, 6-2, 6-1)
4-2
Div 2, 2018-04-10 19:23
Nyholm/Ekbom - Anteskogs/Björkén3-0
(6-2, 6-0, 6-1)
6-0
Div 2, 2018-03-27 20:00
Wiik/Mossnelid - Bergman/Asplin1-1
(6-1, 5-7, 2-2)
3-3
Div 2, 2018-03-27 20:00
Samuelsson/J Larsson - Björk/T Eriksson3-0
(6-0, 6-2, 6-4)
6-0
Div 2, 2018-03-27 19:00
Frestadius/Grudén - M Jonsson/T Larsson1-2
(3-6, 6-1, 3-6)
2-4
Div 2, 2018-03-26 21:00
Samuelsson/J Larsson - M Jonsson/T Larsson2-1
(6-1, 6-2, 1-4)
4-2
Div 2, 2018-03-21 20:00
Wiik/Mossnelid - Nyholm/Ekbom0-2
(3-6, 4-6, 1-1)
1-5
Div 2, 2018-03-20 20:00
Anteskogs/Björkén - Frestadius/Grudén0-3
(3-6, 2-6, 0-6)
0-6
Div 2, 2018-03-20 19:15
Björk/T Eriksson - Bergman/Asplin1-1
(3-6, 6-4)
3-3
Div 2, 2018-03-19 21:00
Björk/T Eriksson - M Jonsson/T Larsson2-1
(6-4, 2-6, 6-3)
4-2
Div 2, 2018-03-14 20:00
Bergman/Asplin - Nyholm/Ekbom1-1
(6-3, 3-6, 2-2)
3-3
Div 2, 2018-03-13 20:00
Samuelsson/J Larsson - Anteskogs/Björkén0-2
(6-7, 1-6, 0-0)
1-5
Div 2, 2018-03-13 19:00
Wiik/Mossnelid - Frestadius/Grudén-0-0
Bana 2
Div 2, 2018-03-13 18:00
M Jonsson/T Larsson - Wiik/Mossnelid-0-0
Bilmetro
Div 2, 2018-04-17 18:00
Nyholm/Ekbom - Samuelsson/J Larsson-0-0
Bana 2
Div 2, 2018-04-24 18:00
Björk/T Eriksson - Wiik/Mossnelid-0-0
Gatorade
Div 2, 2018-04-24 18:00
Bergman/Asplin - Frestadius/Grudén-0-0
Bilmetro
Div 2, 2018-04-24 19:00
M Jonsson/T Larsson - Anteskogs/Björkén-0-0
Bana 2
Div 2, 2018-04-24 19:00
Wiik/Mossnelid - Samuelsson/J Larsson-0-0
Bilmetro
Div 2, 2018-05-01 18:00
Björk/T Eriksson - Anteskogs/Björkén-0-0
Gatorade
Div 2, 2018-05-01 18:00
Bergman/Asplin - M Jonsson/T Larsson-0-0
Bana 2
Div 2, 2018-05-01 19:00
Nyholm/Ekbom - Frestadius/Grudén-0-0
Bilmetro
Div 2, 2018-05-01 19:00
Division 3
19 av 28 matcher registrerade
LagResultatPoäng
Malmqvist/Classon - Blom/Lindfors1-0
(7-6, 4-4)
4-2
Div 3, 2018-04-18 17:00
Vikhammar/Isaksen - Letterås/Areskoug1-0
(6-3, 6-6)
4-2
Div 3, 2018-04-18 20:00
Forsberg/Forsberg - Dolk/Lindberg3-0
(6-4, 6-0, 6-2)
6-0
Div 3, 2018-04-17 18:00
Blom/Lindfors - Vikhammar/Isaksen0-2
(0-6, 4-6, 5-5)
1-5
Div 3, 2018-04-10 18:00
Fredin/Goodh - Forsberg/Forsberg0-2
(4-6, 3-6, 4-4)
1-5
Div 3, 2018-04-10 18:00
Dolk/Lindberg - Malmqvist/Classon0-2
(5-7, 3-6, 2-2)
1-5
Div 3, 2018-04-10 18:00
Letterås/Areskoug - Engström/Nordgren1-1
(2-6, 6-3, 2-2)
3-3
Div 3, 2018-04-09 20:00
Malmqvist/Classon - Letterås/Areskoug2-1
(6-0, 7-6, 0-2)
4-2
Div 3, 2018-03-29 15:00
Letterås/Areskoug - Forsberg/Forsberg0-3
(0-6, 1-6, 1-6)
0-6
Div 3, 2018-03-29 10:00
Blom/Lindfors - Dolk/Lindberg1-2
(2-6, 3-6, 6-4)
2-4
Div 3, 2018-03-27 18:00
Malmqvist/Classon - Fredin/Goodh0-2
(5-7, 3-6, 1-1)
1-5
Div 3, 2018-03-27 18:00
Engström/Nordgren - Vikhammar/Isaksen0-3
(1-6, 2-6, 1-6)
0-6
Div 3, 2018-03-26 18:07
Blom/Lindfors - Fredin/Goodh2-1
(6-2, 1-6, 7-5)
4-2
Div 3, 2018-03-21 18:00
Engström/Nordgren - Forsberg/Forsberg0-3
(0-6, 0-6, 0-6)
0-6
Div 3, 2018-03-20 21:00
Dolk/Lindberg - Vikhammar/Isaksen2-1
(6-3, 6-4, 2-6)
4-2
Div 3, 2018-03-20 19:00
Forsberg/Forsberg - Vikhammar/Isaksen3-0
(6-1, 6-4, 6-4)
6-0
Div 3, 2018-03-15 22:00
Blom/Lindfors - Letterås/Areskoug3-0
(6-0, 6-2, 4-2)
6-0
Div 3, 2018-03-14 17:00
Engström/Nordgren - Malmqvist/Classon0-3
(2-6, 3-6, 3-6)
0-6
Div 3, 2018-03-13 18:09
Dolk/Lindberg - Fredin/Goodh1-2
(0-6, 6-3, 3-6)
2-4
Div 3, 2018-03-13 17:00
Fredin/Goodh - Engström/Nordgren-0-0
Bilmetro
Div 3, 2018-04-23 17:00
Fredin/Goodh - Letterås/Areskoug-0-0
Gatorade
Div 3, 2018-04-24 17:00
Forsberg/Forsberg - Blom/Lindfors-0-0
Bana 2
Div 3, 2018-04-24 17:00
Vikhammar/Isaksen - Malmqvist/Classon-0-0
Bilmetro
Div 3, 2018-04-24 18:00
Dolk/Lindberg - Engström/Nordgren-0-0
Bilmetro
Div 3, 2018-04-25 17:00
Forsberg/Forsberg - Malmqvist/Classon-0-0
Gatorade
Div 3, 2018-05-01 17:00
Engström/Nordgren - Blom/Lindfors-0-0
Bana 2
Div 3, 2018-05-01 17:00
Dolk/Lindberg - Letterås/Areskoug-0-0
Bilmetro
Div 3, 2018-05-01 17:00
Vikhammar/Isaksen - Fredin/Goodh-0-0
Bana 2
Div 3, 2018-05-01 18:00
Division 4
19 av 28 matcher registrerade
LagResultatPoäng
Olofsson/A Larsson - Ekvall/Löfgren0-3
(3-6, 0-6, 0-6)
0-6
Div 4, 2018-04-17 20:00
Lundh/Grankvist - Forsvik/Byström2-0
(7-5, 6-4)
5-1
Div 4, 2018-04-16 21:27
P Persson/J Eriksson - Team PDL0-3
(1-6, 5-7, 2-6)
0-6
Div 4, 2018-04-16 21:00
Forsvik/Byström - Pettersson/Larsgården0-3
(1-6, 3-6, 1-6)
0-6
Div 4, 2018-04-11 19:00
Lundh/Grankvist - Pettersson/Larsgården0-3
(1-6, 3-6, 2-4)
0-6
Div 4, 2018-04-10 10:00
Forsvik/Byström - P Persson/J Eriksson0-3
(1-6, 3-6, 3-6)
0-6
Div 4, 2018-04-09 21:00
Team PDL - Ekvall/Löfgren0-2
(5-7, 5-6)
2-4
Div 4, 2018-04-09 20:00
Olofsson/A Larsson - Lindgren/P Eriksson2-0
(6-1, 6-3, 6-6)
5-1
Div 4, 2018-04-09 19:00
Ekvall/Löfgren - P Persson/J Eriksson0-3
(2-6, 0-6, 2-4)
0-6
Div 4, 2018-03-26 21:00
Team PDL - Lindgren/P Eriksson2-1
(6-3, 3-6, 4-1)
4-2
Div 4, 2018-03-26 21:00
Olofsson/A Larsson - Lundh/Grankvist2-0
(6-0, 6-4, 2-2)
5-1
Div 4, 2018-03-26 19:00
Ekvall/Löfgren - Lindgren/P Eriksson3-0
(6-2, 7-5, 2-1)
5-1
Div 4, 2018-03-20 21:07
Olofsson/A Larsson - Forsvik/Byström1-1
(6-7, 6-4)
3-3
Div 4, 2018-03-19 21:00
Pettersson/Larsgården - P Persson/J Eriksson0-3
(1-6, 1-6, 0-6)
0-6
Div 4, 2018-03-19 20:00
Team PDL - Lundh/Grankvist3-0
(6-0, 7-5, 6-0)
6-0
Div 4, 2018-03-19 20:00
Forsvik/Byström - Team PDL0-3
(0-6, 1-6, 1-6)
0-6
Div 4, 2018-03-13 20:00
Ekvall/Löfgren - Lundh/Grankvist2-0
(6-1, 6-2, 4-4)
5-1
Div 4, 2018-03-12 21:00
Pettersson/Larsgården - Olofsson/A Larsson0-3
(2-6, 2-6, 0-6)
0-6
Div 4, 2018-03-12 21:00
Lindgren/P Eriksson - P Persson/J Eriksson0-3
(2-6, 0-6, 3-6)
0-6
Div 4, 2018-03-12 11:00
Lindgren/P Eriksson - Pettersson/Larsgården-0-0
Bilmetro
Div 4, 2018-04-16 19:00
Pettersson/Larsgården - Ekvall/Löfgren-0-0
Gatorade
Div 4, 2018-04-23 19:00
Lindgren/P Eriksson - Forsvik/Byström-0-0
Bana 2
Div 4, 2018-04-23 20:00
Olofsson/A Larsson - Team PDL-0-0
Bilmetro
Div 4, 2018-04-23 20:00
P Persson/J Eriksson - Lundh/Grankvist-0-0
Gatorade
Div 4, 2018-04-23 20:00
Ekvall/Löfgren - Forsvik/Byström-0-0
Bana 2
Div 4, 2018-04-30 19:00
Pettersson/Larsgården - Team PDL-0-0
Bilmetro
Div 4, 2018-04-30 20:00
Lindgren/P Eriksson - Lundh/Grankvist-0-0
Gatorade
Div 4, 2018-04-30 20:00
P Persson/J Eriksson - Olofsson/A Larsson-0-0
Bana 2
Div 4, 2018-04-30 20:00
Division 5
20 av 28 matcher registrerade
LagResultatPoäng
Wester/M Eriksson - N Olsson/Lindqvist1-1
(4-6, 7-5)
3-3
Div 5, 2018-04-18 23:00
J Mattsson/M Nordlund - Wester/M Eriksson1-1
(6-4, 4-6, 3-3)
3-3
Div 5, 2018-04-18 20:00
Tila/Pavel - J Mattsson/M Nordlund0-3
(2-6, 2-6, 2-6)
0-6
Div 5, 2018-04-16 22:00
Krantz/Söderlund - Widell/Persson1-0
(7-5, 4-4)
4-2
Div 5, 2018-04-16 19:00
Kvanman/Kuhne - Medic/Hök0-3
(3-6, 4-6, 0-2)
0-6
Div 5, 2018-04-16 19:00
Widell/Persson - Tila/Pavel1-1
(6-2, 5-7, 0-0)
3-3
Div 5, 2018-04-11 18:00
Medic/Hök - N Olsson/Lindqvist3-0
(6-2, 6-1, 6-0)
6-0
Div 5, 2018-04-09 21:00
Krantz/Söderlund - Kvanman/Kuhne2-1
(6-4, 4-6, 4-1)
4-2
Div 5, 2018-04-09 20:00
Widell/Persson - J Mattsson/M Nordlund2-1
(6-4, 6-3, 3-5)
4-2
Div 5, 2018-03-29 11:00
Medic/Hök - Wester/M Eriksson2-0
(7-5, 6-3, 2-2)
5-1
Div 5, 2018-03-28 20:00
Tila/Pavel - Kvanman/Kuhne1-1
(6-2, 2-6, 3-3)
3-3
Div 5, 2018-03-26 19:00
N Olsson/Lindqvist - Krantz/Söderlund2-0
(6-1, 6-3, 5-5)
5-1
Div 5, 2018-03-26 12:00
J Mattsson/M Nordlund - Kvanman/Kuhne3-0
(7-6, 6-1, 4-1)
6-0
Div 5, 2018-03-22 00:00
Medic/Hök - Krantz/Söderlund2-0
(6-3, 7-5, 1-1)
5-1
Div 5, 2018-03-19 19:00
N Olsson/Lindqvist - Tila/Pavel3-0
(6-1, 6-3, 5-2)
6-0
Div 5, 2018-03-19 20:00
Widell/Persson - Wester/M Eriksson1-1
(6-3, 6-7)
3-3
Div 5, 2018-03-19 20:00
Medic/Hök - Tila/Pavel3-0
(6-1, 6-4, 4-1)
6-0
Div 5, 2018-03-17 09:00
J Mattsson/M Nordlund - N Olsson/Lindqvist0-3
(1-6, 3-6, 1-6)
0-6
Div 5, 2018-03-14 21:00
Krantz/Söderlund - Wester/M Eriksson2-1
(6-3, 6-4, 1-3)
4-2
Div 5, 2018-03-12 19:00
Kvanman/Kuhne - Widell/Persson3-0
(7-5, 6-2, 2-0)
6-0
Div 5, 2018-03-12 21:00
Krantz/Söderlund - J Mattsson/M Nordlund-0-0
Gatorade
Div 5, 2018-04-23 18:00
Widell/Persson - Medic/Hök-0-0
Bana 2
Div 5, 2018-04-23 18:00
Kvanman/Kuhne - N Olsson/Lindqvist-0-0
Bilmetro
Div 5, 2018-04-23 19:00
Wester/M Eriksson - Tila/Pavel-0-0
Bilmetro
Div 5, 2018-04-25 19:00
Medic/Hök - J Mattsson/M Nordlund-0-0
Gatorade
Div 5, 2018-04-30 18:00
Widell/Persson - N Olsson/Lindqvist-0-0
Bana 2
Div 5, 2018-04-30 18:00
Wester/M Eriksson - Kvanman/Kuhne-0-0
Gatorade
Div 5, 2018-04-30 19:00
Krantz/Söderlund - Tila/Pavel-0-0
Bilmetro
Div 5, 2018-05-02 19:00