PADELLIGAN HUDIKSVALL OMGÅNG 1 (180108-180220)

Bokade matcher
Visar av 64 matcher
Lag
Frestadius/Grudén - Lindgren/P Eriksson
Bana 2
Div 4, 2018-01-29 17:00
Strandell/Parsmark - Letterås/Lusth
Bilmetro
Div 2, 2018-01-29 17:00
Widell/Persson - Vikhammar/Isaksen
Gatorade
Div 4, 2018-01-29 17:00
Nyholm/Ekbom - Blom/Lindfors
Bana 2
Div 2, 2018-01-29 18:00
Areskoug/Kazazic - Jones and Brands
Gatorade
Div 4, 2018-01-29 18:00
Olofsson/A Larsson - J Mattsson/M Andersson
Bilmetro
Div 4, 2018-01-29 18:00
M Jonsson/L Olsson/ J Eriksson - Barka/Ström
Gatorade
Div 2, 2018-01-29 19:00
Engström/Nordgren - Björk/T Eriksson
Bilmetro
Div 3, 2018-01-29 19:00
Nordin/Ohlin - M Larsson/J Larsson
Bana 2
Div 2, 2018-01-29 19:00
Wiik/Mossnelid - Forsvik/Byström/K Andersson
Gatorade
Div 3, 2018-01-29 20:00
Resultat
43 av 112 matcher registrerade
LagResultatPoäng
Wiik/Mossnelid - Dolk/Lindberg1-2
(6-2, 3-6, 4-6)
0-2
Div 3, 2018-01-23 22:32
Månström/Bergström - Brolin/Nilsson2-0
(7-5, 6-0)
2-0
Div 1, 2018-01-23 19:00
Areskoug/Kazazic - Widell/Persson2-0
(6-4, 6-1)
2-0
Div 4, 2018-01-23 20:00
Dahlström/Selin - Häggström/Zacco0-2
(3-6, 5-7)
0-2
Div 1, 2018-01-23 19:00
Hallberg/Hellström - Sundin/Styrman2-1
(6-4, 1-6, 10-3)
2-0
Div 1, 2018-01-23 19:00
Nyholm/Ekbom - Strandell/Parsmark0-2
(4-6, 6-7)
0-2
Div 2, 2018-01-22 21:00
Forsvik/Byström/K Andersson - Ekvall/Löfgren2-1
(7-5, 4-6, 10-7)
2-0
Div 3, 2018-01-22 20:00
Samuelsson/Rabinsky - Björk/T Eriksson2-0
(6-1, 6-3)
2-0
Div 3, 2018-01-22 20:00
Frestadius/Grudén - Vikhammar/Isaksen2-1
(6-4, 3-6, 10-8)
2-0
Div 4, 2018-01-22 19:00
M Jonsson/L Olsson/ J Eriksson - Blom/Lindfors2-1
(4-6, 6-2, 10-5)
2-0
Div 2, 2018-01-22 19:00
Barka/Ström - M Larsson/J Larsson0-2
(1-6, 5-7)
0-2
Div 2, 2018-01-22 19:00
M Jonsson/T Larsson - Engström/Nordgren2-0
(6-4, 7-5)
2-0
Div 3, 2018-01-22 20:00
Lindgren/P Eriksson - J Mattsson/M Andersson2-0
(6-0, 6-1)
2-0
Div 4, 2018-01-22 19:00
Letterås/Lusth - Nordin/Ohlin0-2
(2-6, 2-6)
0-2
Div 2, 2018-01-22 18:00
Jones and Brands - Olofsson/A Larsson2-0
(6-2, 6-2)
2-0
Div 4, 2018-01-22 17:00
Nyholm/Ekbom - M Larsson/J Larsson2-1
(2-6, 7-5, 10-7)
2-0
Div 2, 2018-01-21 18:00
Samuelsson/Rabinsky - M Jonsson/T Larsson2-0
(7-6, 6-3)
2-0
Div 3, 2018-01-21 10:00
Lundvall/Sonerud - Sundin/Styrman2-0
(6-3, 6-2)
2-0
Div 1, 2018-01-21 10:00
Letterås/Lusth - M Larsson/J Larsson0-2
(3-6, 5-7)
0-2
Div 2, 2018-01-17 18:00
Brolin/Nilsson - Dahlström/Selin2-0
(7-6, 7-5)
2-0
Div 1, 2018-01-16 18:00
Björk/T Eriksson - Ekvall/Löfgren2-0
(6-2, 6-4)
2-0
Div 3, 2018-01-15 20:00
Forsvik/Byström/K Andersson - Dolk/Lindberg0-2
(5-7, 5-7)
0-2
Div 3, 2018-01-15 20:00
Frestadius/Grudén - Areskoug/Kazazic2-0
(6-2, 6-1)
2-0
Div 4, 2018-01-15 21:00
Wiik/Mossnelid - Engström/Nordgren2-0
(6-1, 6-1)
2-0
Div 3, 2018-01-15 20:00
Barka/Ström - Blom/Lindfors2-0
(6-0, 6-2)
2-0
Div 2, 2018-01-15 19:00
Jones and Brands - J Mattsson/M Andersson2-0
(6-1, 6-1)
2-0
Div 4, 2018-01-15 18:39
Olofsson/A Larsson - Widell/Persson2-0
(6-1, 6-1)
2-0
Div 4, 2018-01-15 18:00
Lindgren/P Eriksson - Vikhammar/Isaksen1-2
(0-6, 6-4, 2-10)
0-2
Div 4, 2018-01-15 18:00
Hallberg/Hellström - Dahlström/Selin2-1
(6-4, 2-6, 10-6)
2-0
Div 1, 2018-01-12 10:00
Häggström/Zacco - Lundvall/Sonerud2-0
(6-2, 6-2)
2-0
Div 1, 2018-01-12 07:00
Samuelsson/Rabinsky - Wiik/Mossnelid2-0
(6-3, 6-3)
2-0
Div 3, 2018-01-11 21:00
Månström/Bergström - Sundin/Styrman2-0
(6-4, 6-1)
2-0
Div 1, 2018-01-09 19:00
Goude/Mattsson - Brolin/Nilsson2-0
(6-0, 7-6)
2-0
Div 1, 2018-01-09 18:00
M Jonsson/T Larsson - Ekvall/Löfgren2-0
(6-4, 6-3)
2-0
Div 3, 2018-01-09 15:00
Dolk/Lindberg - Engström/Nordgren2-0
(6-1, 6-3)
2-0
Div 3, 2018-01-09 10:00
Olofsson/A Larsson - Frestadius/Grudén0-2
(3-6, 2-6)
0-2
Div 4, 2018-01-09 09:00
Björk/T Eriksson - Forsvik/Byström/K Andersson2-0
(6-0, 6-4)
2-0
Björk/eriksson vann! Hoppas det blev rätt
Div 3, 2018-01-08 20:00
Lindgren/P Eriksson - Areskoug/Kazazic2-0
(6-1, 6-1)
2-0
Div 4, 2018-01-08 21:00
M Jonsson/L Olsson/ J Eriksson - Nordin/Ohlin0-2
(6-7, 4-6)
0-2
Div 2, 2018-01-08 21:00
Barka/Ström - Letterås/Lusth0-2
(4-6, 3-6)
0-2
Div 2, 2018-01-08 19:00
Blom/Lindfors - Strandell/Parsmark0-2
(0-6, 0-6)
0-2
Div 2, 2018-01-08 17:00
Vikhammar/Isaksen - J Mattsson/M Andersson2-0
(6-1, 6-0)
2-0
Div 4, 2018-01-08 18:00
Jones and Brands - Widell/Persson2-0
(6-0, 6-1)
2-0
Div 4, 2018-01-08 17:00