PADELLIGAN OMGÅNG 21 (180514-180621)

Resultat
71 av 84 matcher registrerade
LagResultatPoäng
Malmberg/Larsson - Eriksson/Eriksson1-2
(6-4, 2-6, 7-10)
1-3
Div 3, 2018-06-25 08:00
Jacobsson/Gibson - Österberg/Norgren2-0
(6-3, 6-4)
3-0
Div 3, 2018-06-20 20:00
Fransson/Persson - Bååth/Malm1-2
(5-7, 7-5, 5-7)
1-3
Div 6, 2018-06-20 00:00
Kihlberg/Björk - Bouvin/LarssonWO-20-3
Div 2, 2018-06-21 07:05
Kihlberg/Björk - Ruano/SchöllinWO-20-3
Div 2, 2018-06-20 21:30
Hellman/Lönnberg - Joelsson/Löfqvist 2-1
(3-6, 7-6, 10-6)
3-1
Div 5, 2018-06-20 21:11
Båthman/Kraft - Gelinder/Gelinder0-2
(0-6, 3-6)
0-3
Div 1, 2018-06-13 00:00
Gelinder/Gelinder - Säflund/Jensen2-0
(6-2, 6-3)
3-0
Div 1, 2018-06-20 00:00
Säflund/Jensen - Gelinder/Gelinder0-2
(0-6, 6-7)
0-3
Div 1, 2018-06-19 17:45
Lundgren/Eriksson - Dahlqvist/Oldin0-2
(5-7, 4-6)
0-3
Div 4, 2018-06-19 20:45
Ackeby/Tradén - Ericsson/Lindqvist2-0
(6-4, 6-3)
3-0
Div 6, 2018-06-19 22:34
Berg/Hanna - Rinne/Jensen0-2
(2-6, 5-7)
0-3
Div 4, 2018-06-19 20:00
Granqvist/Gustafsson - Gustafsson/Sandelius0-2
(5-7, 4-6)
0-3
Div 7, 2018-06-05 18:30
Söderberg/Öholm - Gustafsson/Sandelius0-2
(2-6, 1-6)
0-3
Div 7, 2018-06-05 18:30
Gustafsson/Sandelius - Condori/JanssonWO-20-3
Div 7, 2018-06-05 18:30
Lundgren/Eriksson - Rinne/Jensen0-2
(6-7, 2-6)
0-3
Div 4, 2018-06-14 17:15
Berg/Hanna - Lundgren/Eriksson0-2
(2-6, 6-7)
0-3
Div 4, 2018-06-14 17:13
Ericsson/Lindqvist - Fransson/Persson2-1
(2-6, 6-3, 10-4)
3-1
Div 6, 2018-06-14 12:00
Joelsson/Löfqvist - Pettersson/Johansson2-0
(6-2, 6-1)
3-0
Div 5, 2018-06-13 17:45
Fälted/Alpstam - Ruano/Schöllin2-0
(7-5, 6-4)
3-0
Div 2, 2018-06-13 20:45
Österberg/Norgren - Malmberg/Larsson0-2
(4-6, 3-6)
0-3
Div 3, 2018-06-13 21:29
Hjärtmyr/Koss - Hellman/Lönnberg1-2
(3-6, 6-3, 4-10)
1-3
Div 5, 2018-06-13 18:30
Bååth/Malm - Ackeby/Tradén0-2
(6-7, 3-6)
0-3
Div 6, 2018-06-13 17:00
Bååth/Malm - Ericsson/Lindqvist2-0
(6-4, 6-3)
3-0
Div 6, 2018-06-13 00:00
Dahlqvist/Oldin - Rinne/Jensen2-0
(6-2, 6-3)
3-0
Div 4, 2018-06-12 20:45
Kihlberg/Björk - Fälted/Alpstam WO-20-3
Div 2, 2018-05-30 21:30
Bååth/Malm - Fransson/Persson0-2
(1-6, 2-6)
0-3
Div 6, 2018-05-30 17:00
Hjärtmyr/Koss - Joelsson/Löfqvist 0-2
(5-7, 3-6)
0-3
Div 5, 2018-06-05 00:00
Ruano/Schöllin - Bouvin/LarssonWO-20-3
Div 2, 2018-06-06 20:45
Condori/Jansson - Gustafsson/Sandelius2-WO3-0
Div 7, 2018-05-29 19:15
Condori/Jansson - Söderberg/Öholm2-0
(6-2, 6-3)
3-0
Div 7, 2018-06-05 19:15
Jacobsson/Gibson - Malmberg/Larsson2-0
(6-2, 6-3)
3-0
Div 3, 2018-05-23 19:15
Österberg/Norgren - Jacobsson/Gibson1-2
(7-6, 2-6, 3-10)
1-3
Div 3, 2018-05-30 20:00
Pettersson/Johansson - Hellman/Lönnberg1-2
(6-3, 6-7, 5-10)
1-3
Div 5, 2018-06-06 19:16
Dahlqvist/Oldin - Berg/Hanna2-0
(6-1, 6-4)
3-0
Div 4, 2018-06-05 20:45
Fransson/Persson - Ackeby/Tradén0-2
(4-6, 0-6)
0-3
Div 6, 2018-06-05 21:30
Gelinder/Gelinder - Lindberg/Broniewicz2-WO3-0
Div 1, 2018-05-29 17:45
Ruano/Schöllin - Fälted/Alpstam 0-2
(3-6, 1-6)
0-3
Div 2, 2018-06-03 18:00
Österberg/Norgren - Eriksson/Eriksson0-2
(6-7, 3-6)
0-3
Div 3, 2018-05-23 19:15
Fälted/Alpstam - Kihlberg/Björk2-1
(7-5, 6-7, 10-5)
3-1
Div 2, 2018-05-30 21:30
Fälted/Alpstam - Bouvin/Larsson2-1
(6-3, 5-7, 10-5)
3-1
Div 2, 2018-05-30 20:45
Joelsson/Löfqvist - Hellman/Lönnberg1-2
(7-5, 4-6, 7-10)
1-3
Div 5, 2018-05-30 17:45
Eriksson/Eriksson - Malmberg/Larsson0-2
(6-7, 4-6)
0-3
Div 3, 2018-05-30 19:15
Hjärtmyr/Koss - Pettersson/Johansson2-0
(6-2, 6-3)
3-0
Div 5, 2018-05-30 18:30
Ericsson/Lindqvist - Ackeby/Tradén2-1
(6-3, 3-6, 10-6)
3-1
Div 6, 2018-05-29 21:30
Båthman/Kraft - Lindberg/Broniewicz0-2
(6-7, 3-6)
0-3
Div 1, 2018-05-29 17:00
Dahlqvist/Oldin - Lundgren/Eriksson2-0
(7-6, 6-1)
3-0
Div 4, 2018-05-28 16:00
Ackeby/Tradén - Bååth/Malm2-0
(6-4, 6-2)
3-0
Div 6, 2018-05-23 17:00
Bouvin/Larsson - Kihlberg/Björk0-2
(2-6, 1-6)
0-3
Div 2, 2018-05-23 21:30
Hellman/Lönnberg - Hjärtmyr/Koss1-2
(6-2, 4-6, 4-10)
1-3
Div 5, 2018-05-23 21:30
Malmberg/Larsson - Österberg/Norgren2-0
(6-3, 6-2)
3-0
Div 3, 2018-05-23 20:00
Pettersson/Johansson - Joelsson/Löfqvist 0-2
(3-6, 4-6)
0-3
Div 5, 2018-05-23 17:45
Rinne/Jensen - Dahlqvist/Oldin0-2
(4-6, 4-6)
0-3
Div 4, 2018-05-22 20:45
Fransson/Persson - Ericsson/Lindqvist0-2
(5-7, 6-7)
0-3
7-3 tiebrake
Div 6, 2018-05-22 21:30
Lundgren/Eriksson - Berg/Hanna2-1
(6-4, 5-7, 10-7)
3-1
Div 4, 2018-05-22 20:00
Säflund/Jensen - Lindberg/Broniewicz2-1
(3-6, 6-2, 10-7)
3-1
Div 1, 2018-05-22 20:58
Gustafsson/Sandelius - Söderberg/Öholm2-0
(6-0, 6-1)
3-0
Div 7, 2018-05-22 18:30
Gelinder/Gelinder - Båthman/Kraft2-0
(6-1, 6-0)
3-0
Div 1, 2018-05-22 17:00
Lindberg/Broniewicz - Säflund/Jensen0-2
(4-6, 5-7)
0-3
Div 1, 2018-05-20 17:00
Malmberg/Larsson - Jacobsson/Gibson2-0
(6-3, 7-6)
3-0
Lite osäker på siffrorna
Div 3, 2018-05-16 19:15
Joelsson/Löfqvist - Hjärtmyr/Koss2-0
(6-3, 6-2)
3-0
Div 5, 2018-05-16 18:30
Bouvin/Larsson - Ruano/Schöllin0-2
(5-7, 5-7)
0-3
Div 2, 2018-05-16 20:45
Hellman/Lönnberg - Pettersson/Johansson2-1
(4-6, 7-5, 10-5)
3-1
Div 5, 2018-05-16 17:45
Eriksson/Eriksson - Österberg/Norgren0-2
(4-6, 2-6)
0-3
Div 3, 2018-05-16 20:00
Ericsson/Lindqvist - Bååth/Malm2-1
(3-6, 6-2, 10-7)
3-1
Div 6, 2018-05-16 17:00
Berg/Hanna - Dahlqvist/Oldin0-2
(3-6, 5-7)
0-3
Div 4, 2018-05-15 20:45
Ackeby/Tradén - Fransson/Persson2-0
(7-5, 6-3)
3-0
Div 6, 2018-05-15 21:30
Söderberg/Öholm - Condori/Jansson0-2
(2-6, 5-7)
0-3
Div 7, 2018-05-15 19:15
Rinne/Jensen - Lundgren/Eriksson2-1
(6-7, 6-4, 10-4)
3-1
Div 4, 2018-05-15 20:00
Båthman/Kraft - Säflund/Jensen1-2
(6-3, 5-7, 2-10)
1-3
Div 1, 2018-05-15 17:45
Lindberg/Broniewicz - Gelinder/Gelinder2-1
(6-4, 2-6, 10-7)
3-1
Div 1, 2018-05-15 17:00