ÖREBRO PADELSERIE DAMER OMGÅNG 3 (180418-180613)

Division 1
4 av 45 matcher registrerade
LagResultatPoäng
Ulrica Hamrén/Ulrika Larsson - Annelie Anderbert/Annika Lyckholm2-0
(6-0, 6-1)
3-0
Div 1, 2018-04-18 19:00
Marlene Tivemark / Jeanette Andersson - Lotta Backau/Kicki Bolle2-0
(6-3, 7-5)
3-0
Div 1, 2018-04-18 20:00
Cecilia Jinghede Nordvall/Eva Jonsborg - Jennie Anderbert/Anelie Arping2-0
(7-6, 6-2)
3-0
Div 1, 2018-04-18 19:00
Helen Arping/Anna Zetterberg - Linda Meriloo/Angelica Landmark2-0
(6-1, 6-4)
3-0
Div 1, 2018-04-18 19:00
Emma Clifford / Emilie Wiklander - Rebecca Eklind/Linda Forsell-0-0
8. Ambitiös
Div 1, 2018-04-18 20:00
Ulrica Hamrén/Ulrika Larsson - Lotta Backau/Kicki Bolle-0-0
7. Global Invest
Div 1, 2018-04-25 19:00
Jennie Anderbert/Anelie Arping - Linda Meriloo/Angelica Landmark-0-0
8. Ambitiös
Div 1, 2018-04-25 19:00
Cecilia Jinghede Nordvall/Eva Jonsborg - Annelie Anderbert/Annika Lyckholm-0-0
9.Götlunda Glass
Div 1, 2018-04-25 19:00
Marlene Tivemark / Jeanette Andersson - Rebecca Eklind/Linda Forsell-0-0
9.Götlunda Glass
Div 1, 2018-04-25 20:00
Helen Arping/Anna Zetterberg - Emma Clifford / Emilie Wiklander-0-0
8. Ambitiös
Div 1, 2018-04-25 20:00
Jennie Anderbert/Anelie Arping - Emma Clifford / Emilie Wiklander-0-0
7. Global Invest
Div 1, 2018-05-02 19:00
Cecilia Jinghede Nordvall/Eva Jonsborg - Lotta Backau/Kicki Bolle-0-0
9.Götlunda Glass
Div 1, 2018-05-02 19:00
Annelie Anderbert/Annika Lyckholm - Linda Meriloo/Angelica Landmark-0-0
8. Ambitiös
Div 1, 2018-05-02 19:00
Ulrica Hamrén/Ulrika Larsson - Marlene Tivemark / Jeanette Andersson-0-0
9.Götlunda Glass
Div 1, 2018-05-02 20:00
Helen Arping/Anna Zetterberg - Rebecca Eklind/Linda Forsell-0-0
8. Ambitiös
Div 1, 2018-05-02 20:00
Linda Meriloo/Angelica Landmark - Lotta Backau/Kicki Bolle-0-0
7. Global Invest
Div 1, 2018-05-09 19:00
Annelie Anderbert/Annika Lyckholm - Emma Clifford / Emilie Wiklander-0-0
8. Ambitiös
Div 1, 2018-05-09 19:00
Cecilia Jinghede Nordvall/Eva Jonsborg - Marlene Tivemark / Jeanette Andersson-0-0
9.Götlunda Glass
Div 1, 2018-05-09 19:00
Jennie Anderbert/Anelie Arping - Helen Arping/Anna Zetterberg-0-0
9.Götlunda Glass
Div 1, 2018-05-09 20:00
Ulrica Hamrén/Ulrika Larsson - Rebecca Eklind/Linda Forsell-0-0
8. Ambitiös
Div 1, 2018-05-09 20:00
Annelie Anderbert/Annika Lyckholm - Helen Arping/Anna Zetterberg-0-0
8. Ambitiös
Div 1, 2018-05-16 19:00
Linda Meriloo/Angelica Landmark - Marlene Tivemark / Jeanette Andersson-0-0
9.Götlunda Glass
Div 1, 2018-05-16 19:00
Lotta Backau/Kicki Bolle - Emma Clifford / Emilie Wiklander-0-0
7. Global Invest
Div 1, 2018-05-16 19:00
Jennie Anderbert/Anelie Arping - Rebecca Eklind/Linda Forsell-0-0
8. Ambitiös
Div 1, 2018-05-16 20:00
Cecilia Jinghede Nordvall/Eva Jonsborg - Ulrica Hamrén/Ulrika Larsson-0-0
9.Götlunda Glass
Div 1, 2018-05-16 20:00
Lotta Backau/Kicki Bolle - Helen Arping/Anna Zetterberg-0-0
8. Ambitiös
Div 1, 2018-05-23 19:00
Linda Meriloo/Angelica Landmark - Ulrica Hamrén/Ulrika Larsson-0-0
9.Götlunda Glass
Div 1, 2018-05-23 19:00
Emma Clifford / Emilie Wiklander - Marlene Tivemark / Jeanette Andersson-0-0
7. Global Invest
Div 1, 2018-05-23 19:00
Rebecca Eklind/Linda Forsell - Cecilia Jinghede Nordvall/Eva Jonsborg-0-0
9.Götlunda Glass
Div 1, 2018-05-23 20:00
Annelie Anderbert/Annika Lyckholm - Jennie Anderbert/Anelie Arping-0-0
8. Ambitiös
Div 1, 2018-05-23 20:00
Lotta Backau/Kicki Bolle - Jennie Anderbert/Anelie Arping-0-0
9.Götlunda Glass
Div 1, 2018-05-30 19:00
Marlene Tivemark / Jeanette Andersson - Helen Arping/Anna Zetterberg-0-0
8. Ambitiös
Div 1, 2018-05-30 19:00
Emma Clifford / Emilie Wiklander - Ulrica Hamrén/Ulrika Larsson-0-0
7. Global Invest
Div 1, 2018-05-30 19:00
Linda Meriloo/Angelica Landmark - Cecilia Jinghede Nordvall/Eva Jonsborg-0-0
9.Götlunda Glass
Div 1, 2018-05-30 20:00
Rebecca Eklind/Linda Forsell - Annelie Anderbert/Annika Lyckholm-0-0
8. Ambitiös
Div 1, 2018-05-30 20:00
Helen Arping/Anna Zetterberg - Ulrica Hamrén/Ulrika Larsson-0-0
8. Ambitiös
Div 1, 2018-06-06 19:00
Emma Clifford / Emilie Wiklander - Cecilia Jinghede Nordvall/Eva Jonsborg-0-0
7. Global Invest
Div 1, 2018-06-06 19:00
Marlene Tivemark / Jeanette Andersson - Jennie Anderbert/Anelie Arping-0-0
9.Götlunda Glass
Div 1, 2018-06-06 19:00
Lotta Backau/Kicki Bolle - Annelie Anderbert/Annika Lyckholm-0-0
8. Ambitiös
Div 1, 2018-06-06 20:00
Rebecca Eklind/Linda Forsell - Linda Meriloo/Angelica Landmark-0-0
9.Götlunda Glass
Div 1, 2018-06-06 20:00
Marlene Tivemark / Jeanette Andersson - Annelie Anderbert/Annika Lyckholm-0-0
9.Götlunda Glass
Div 1, 2018-06-13 19:00
Ulrica Hamrén/Ulrika Larsson - Jennie Anderbert/Anelie Arping-0-0
8. Ambitiös
Div 1, 2018-06-13 19:00
Helen Arping/Anna Zetterberg - Cecilia Jinghede Nordvall/Eva Jonsborg-0-0
7. Global Invest
Div 1, 2018-06-13 19:00
Rebecca Eklind/Linda Forsell - Lotta Backau/Kicki Bolle-0-0
9.Götlunda Glass
Div 1, 2018-06-13 20:00
Emma Clifford / Emilie Wiklander - Linda Meriloo/Angelica Landmark-0-0
8. Ambitiös
Div 1, 2018-06-13 20:00