ÖREBRO PADELSERIE DAMER OMGÅNG 3 (180418-180613)

Marlene Tivemark / Jeanette Andersson
Ranking:
5-2
Placering:
Division 1, plats 4
E-post:
<Logga in för att visa>
Mobilnummer:
<Logga in för att visa>
E-post:
<Logga in för att visa>
Mobilnummer:
<Logga in för att visa>
Statistik
Antal omgångar3 
Genomsnittlig placeringDiv 1Plats 4
Antal vinster7/1450 %
Spelfrekvens14/14100 %
Trend: Vinster
Trend: Placering
Tidigare placeringar
OmgångDivisionPlats
215
113
Resultat
OmgångLagResultat
3Marlene Tivemark / Jeanette Andersson - Lotta Backau/Kicki Bolle2-0
(6-3, 7-5)
 Div 1, 2018-04-18 20:00
2Marlene Tivemark / Jeanette Andersson - Annelie Anderbert/Annika Lyckholm2-0
(6-1, 6-2)
 Div 1, 2018-04-11 19:00
2Jennie Anderbert/Anelie Arping - Marlene Tivemark / Jeanette Andersson2-0
(6-1, 6-4)
 Div 1, 2018-04-04 19:00
2Marlene Tivemark / Jeanette Andersson - Lotta Backau/Kicki Bolle2-0
(6-2, 6-1)
 Div 1, 2018-03-21 00:00
2Marlene Tivemark / Jeanette Andersson - Rebecca Eklind/Linda Forsell2-0
(6-0, 6-2)
 Div 1, 2018-03-21 19:00
2Emma Clifford / Emilie Wiklander - Marlene Tivemark / Jeanette Andersson2-1
(4-6, 7-5, 10-6)
 Div 1, 2018-03-14 19:00
2Cecilia Jinghede Nordvall/Eva Jonsborg - Marlene Tivemark / Jeanette Andersson2-1
(4-6, 7-6, 10-4)
 Div 1, 2018-02-21 20:00
2Ulrica Hamrén/Ulrika Larsson - Marlene Tivemark / Jeanette Andersson2-0
(6-4, 7-6)
 Div 1, 2018-02-28 20:00
2Helen Arping/Anna Zetterberg - Marlene Tivemark / Jeanette Andersson2-0
(6-4, 6-2)
 Div 1, 2018-03-07 20:00
2Marlene Tivemark / Jeanette Andersson - Linda Meriloo/Angelica Landmark2-0
(6-4, 6-2)
 Div 1, 2018-02-14 19:00
1Annelie Anderbert/Annika Lyckholm - Marlene Tivemark / Jeanette Andersson0-3
(2-6, 4-6, 2-4)
 Div 1, 2018-01-31 20:00
1Lotta Backau/Kicki Bolle - Marlene Tivemark / Jeanette Andersson0-3
(2-6, 0-6, 2-6)
 Div 1, 2018-02-07 19:00
1Jennie Anderbert/Anelie Arping - Marlene Tivemark / Jeanette Andersson3-0
(6-2, 6-3, 5-3)
 Div 1, 2018-01-24 20:00
1Helen Arping/Anna Zetterberg - Marlene Tivemark / Jeanette Andersson3-0
(6-1, 6-1, 6-4)
 Div 1, 2018-01-17 20:00
Bokade matcher
Lag

Rebecca Eklind/Linda Forsell
9.Götlunda Glass
2018-04-25 20:00

Ulrica Hamrén/Ulrika Larsson
9.Götlunda Glass
2018-05-02 20:00

Cecilia Jinghede Nordvall/Eva Jonsborg
9.Götlunda Glass
2018-05-09 19:00

Linda Meriloo/Angelica Landmark
9.Götlunda Glass
2018-05-16 19:00

Emma Clifford / Emilie Wiklander
7. Global Invest
2018-05-23 19:00

Helen Arping/Anna Zetterberg
8. Ambitiös
2018-05-30 19:00

Jennie Anderbert/Anelie Arping
9.Götlunda Glass
2018-06-06 19:00

Annelie Anderbert/Annika Lyckholm
9.Götlunda Glass
2018-06-13 19:00