ÖREBRO PADELSERIE DAMER OMGÅNG 3 (180418-180613)

Lotta Backau/Kicki Bolle
Ranking:
9-4
Placering:
Division 1, plats 8
E-post:
<Logga in för att visa>
Mobilnummer:
<Logga in för att visa>
E-post:
<Logga in för att visa>
Mobilnummer:
<Logga in för att visa>
Statistik
Antal omgångar3 
Genomsnittlig placeringDiv 1Plats 7
Antal vinster2/1414.3 %
Spelfrekvens14/14100 %
Trend: Vinster
Trend: Placering
Tidigare placeringar
OmgångDivisionPlats
219
115
Resultat
OmgångLagResultat
3Marlene Tivemark / Jeanette Andersson - Lotta Backau/Kicki Bolle2-0
(6-3, 7-5)
 Div 1, 2018-04-18 20:00
2Emma Clifford / Emilie Wiklander - Lotta Backau/Kicki Bolle2-0
(6-1, 6-2)
 Div 1, 2018-04-17 13:00
2Marlene Tivemark / Jeanette Andersson - Lotta Backau/Kicki Bolle2-0
(6-2, 6-1)
 Div 1, 2018-03-21 00:00
2Cecilia Jinghede Nordvall/Eva Jonsborg - Lotta Backau/Kicki Bolle2-0
(6-0, 6-1)
 Div 1, 2018-03-19 20:00
2Helen Arping/Anna Zetterberg - Lotta Backau/Kicki Bolle2-0
(6-2, 6-2)
 Div 1, 2018-03-19 19:00
2Lotta Backau/Kicki Bolle - Linda Meriloo/Angelica Landmark0-2
(3-6, 5-7)
 Div 1, 2018-03-14 19:00
2Annelie Anderbert/Annika Lyckholm - Lotta Backau/Kicki Bolle2-0
(6-3, 6-3)
 Div 1, 2018-03-07 19:00
2Jennie Anderbert/Anelie Arping - Lotta Backau/Kicki Bolle2-1
(4-6, 6-3, 10-5)
 Div 1, 2018-02-28 20:00
2Lotta Backau/Kicki Bolle - Ulrica Hamrén/Ulrika Larsson0-2
(0-6, 1-6)
 Div 1, 2018-02-28 20:00
2Lotta Backau/Kicki Bolle - Rebecca Eklind/Linda Forsell2-0
(6-1, 6-0)
 Div 1, 2018-02-14 20:00
1Lotta Backau/Kicki Bolle - Marlene Tivemark / Jeanette Andersson0-3
(2-6, 0-6, 2-6)
 Div 1, 2018-02-07 19:00
1Lotta Backau/Kicki Bolle - Helen Arping/Anna Zetterberg2-1
(7-6, 6-3, 0-2)
 Div 1, 2018-01-31 19:00
1Jennie Anderbert/Anelie Arping - Lotta Backau/Kicki Bolle3-0
(6-2, 6-3, 6-0)
 Div 1, 2018-01-24 20:00
1Annelie Anderbert/Annika Lyckholm - Lotta Backau/Kicki Bolle3-0
(7-5, 6-0, 3-1)
 Div 1, 2018-01-17 19:00
Bokade matcher
Lag

Ulrica Hamrén/Ulrika Larsson
7. Global Invest
2018-04-25 19:00

Cecilia Jinghede Nordvall/Eva Jonsborg
9.Götlunda Glass
2018-05-02 19:00

Linda Meriloo/Angelica Landmark
7. Global Invest
2018-05-09 19:00

Emma Clifford / Emilie Wiklander
7. Global Invest
2018-05-16 19:00

Helen Arping/Anna Zetterberg
8. Ambitiös
2018-05-23 19:00

Jennie Anderbert/Anelie Arping
9.Götlunda Glass
2018-05-30 19:00

Annelie Anderbert/Annika Lyckholm
8. Ambitiös
2018-06-06 20:00

Rebecca Eklind/Linda Forsell
9.Götlunda Glass
2018-06-13 20:00