ÖREBRO PADELSERIE DAMER OMGÅNG 3 (180418-180613)

Annelie Anderbert/Annika Lyckholm
Ranking:
6-2
Placering:
Division 1, plats 10
E-post:
<Logga in för att visa>
Mobilnummer:
<Logga in för att visa>
E-post:
<Logga in för att visa>
Mobilnummer:
<Logga in för att visa>
Statistik
Antal omgångar3 
Genomsnittlig placeringDiv 1Plats 5
Antal vinster4/1428.6 %
Spelfrekvens14/14100 %
Trend: Vinster
Trend: Placering
Tidigare placeringar
OmgångDivisionPlats
216
114
Resultat
OmgångLagResultat
3Ulrica Hamrén/Ulrika Larsson - Annelie Anderbert/Annika Lyckholm2-0
(6-0, 6-1)
 Div 1, 2018-04-18 19:00
2Marlene Tivemark / Jeanette Andersson - Annelie Anderbert/Annika Lyckholm2-0
(6-1, 6-2)
 Div 1, 2018-04-11 19:00
2Cecilia Jinghede Nordvall/Eva Jonsborg - Annelie Anderbert/Annika Lyckholm2-0
(6-0, 6-2)
 Div 1, 2018-04-04 19:00
2Linda Meriloo/Angelica Landmark - Annelie Anderbert/Annika Lyckholm2-1
(0-6, 7-6, 10-7)
 Div 1, 2018-03-28 20:00
2Ulrica Hamrén/Ulrika Larsson - Annelie Anderbert/Annika Lyckholm2-0
(6-0, 6-0)
 Div 1, 2018-03-21 20:00
2Jennie Anderbert/Anelie Arping - Annelie Anderbert/Annika Lyckholm2-1
(5-7, 6-0, 10-3)
 Div 1, 2018-03-14 20:00
2Annelie Anderbert/Annika Lyckholm - Lotta Backau/Kicki Bolle2-0
(6-3, 6-3)
 Div 1, 2018-03-07 19:00
2Annelie Anderbert/Annika Lyckholm - Rebecca Eklind/Linda Forsell2-0
(6-1, 6-2)
 Div 1, 2018-02-28 19:00
2Annelie Anderbert/Annika Lyckholm - Emma Clifford / Emilie Wiklander2-0
(6-2, 6-3)
 Div 1, 2018-02-21 19:00
2Helen Arping/Anna Zetterberg - Annelie Anderbert/Annika Lyckholm2-0
(6-1, 6-3)
 Div 1, 2018-02-14 19:00
1Annelie Anderbert/Annika Lyckholm - Marlene Tivemark / Jeanette Andersson0-3
(2-6, 4-6, 2-4)
 Div 1, 2018-01-31 20:00
1Jennie Anderbert/Anelie Arping - Annelie Anderbert/Annika Lyckholm3-0
(6-1, 6-1, 6-2)
 Div 1, 2018-01-31 19:00
1Helen Arping/Anna Zetterberg - Annelie Anderbert/Annika Lyckholm3-0
(6-4, 6-2, 4-1)
 Div 1, 2018-01-24 19:00
1Annelie Anderbert/Annika Lyckholm - Lotta Backau/Kicki Bolle3-0
(7-5, 6-0, 3-1)
 Div 1, 2018-01-17 19:00
Bokade matcher
Lag

Cecilia Jinghede Nordvall/Eva Jonsborg
9.Götlunda Glass
2018-04-25 19:00

Linda Meriloo/Angelica Landmark
8. Ambitiös
2018-05-02 19:00

Emma Clifford / Emilie Wiklander
8. Ambitiös
2018-05-09 19:00

Helen Arping/Anna Zetterberg
8. Ambitiös
2018-05-16 19:00

Jennie Anderbert/Anelie Arping
8. Ambitiös
2018-05-23 20:00

Rebecca Eklind/Linda Forsell
8. Ambitiös
2018-05-30 20:00

Lotta Backau/Kicki Bolle
8. Ambitiös
2018-06-06 20:00

Marlene Tivemark / Jeanette Andersson
9.Götlunda Glass
2018-06-13 19:00