THE CLUB MALMOE GRUPPSPEL OMGÅNG 18 (180403-180419)

Division 1
2 av 6 matcher registrerade
SpelareResultatPoäng
Paul Morrison - Martin Norrman3-06-1
Div 1, 2018-04-15 19:31
Paul Morrison - Björn Angtoft3-15-2
Div 1, 2018-04-03 18:45
Alexander Lundqvist - Martin Norrman-0-0
Div 1, 2018-04-03 18:45
Alexander Lundqvist - Björn Angtoft-0-0
Div 1, 2018-04-10 18:45
Björn Angtoft - Martin Norrman-0-0
Div 1, 2018-04-17 18:45
Paul Morrison - Alexander Lundqvist-0-0
Div 1, 2018-04-17 18:45
Division 2
5 av 6 matcher registrerade
SpelareResultatPoäng
Emil Gunnarsson - Paul Rengbo3-24-3
Div 2, 2018-04-10 18:00
Emil Gunnarsson - Mattias Wallin0-31-6
Div 2, 2018-04-17 18:00
Pontus Rengbo - Paul Rengbo3-06-1
Div 2, 2018-04-16 16:00
Pontus Rengbo - Emil Gunnarsson3-06-1
Div 2, 2018-04-12 20:45
Pontus Rengbo - Mattias Wallin3-06-1
Div 2, 2018-04-12 20:00
Paul Rengbo - Mattias Wallin-0-0
Div 2, 2018-04-03 18:00
Division 3
5 av 6 matcher registrerade
SpelareResultatPoäng
Petter Säwen - Ylan Mathieu3-06-1
Div 3, 2018-04-18 19:06
Primus Sjösten - Petter Säwen3-24-3
Div 3, 2018-04-18 17:34
Primus Sjösten - Blaine Patrick3-06-1
Div 3, 2018-04-18 17:00
Ylan Mathieu - Primus Sjösten3-24-3
Div 3, 2018-04-10 20:15
Ylan Mathieu - Blaine Patrick2-33-4
Div 3, 2018-04-15 19:00
Petter Säwen - Blaine Patrick-0-0
Div 3, 2018-04-17 19:30
Division 4
6 av 6 matcher registrerade
SpelareResultatPoäng
Karl Bundy - Johan Kallerman3-06-1
Div 4, 2018-04-17 18:00
Albert Kamme - Johan Kallerman3-24-3
Div 4, 2018-04-17 19:29
Albert Kamme - Jonathan Edwardsson3-06-1
Div 4, 2018-04-17 19:00
Jonathan Edwardsson - Johan Kallerman3-06-1
Div 4, 2018-04-03 18:00
Karl Bundy - Albert Kamme3-06-1
Div 4, 2018-04-15 18:00
Karl Bundy - Jonathan Edwardsson3-06-1
Div 4, 2018-04-10 18:00
Division 5
6 av 6 matcher registrerade
SpelareResultatPoäng
Erik Ekström - Johan Tengen3-06-1
Div 5, 2018-04-17 17:15
Erik Ekström - Mathias Bohn3-24-3
Div 5, 2018-04-17 17:15
Johan Green - Erik EkströmWO-30-3
Div 5, 2018-04-05 16:45
Johan Green - Johan TengenWO-30-3
Div 5, 2018-04-05 16:45
Johan Green - Mathias BohnWO-30-3
Div 5, 2018-04-05 16:00
Mathias Bohn - Johan Tengen3-15-2
Div 5, 2018-04-03 17:15
Division 6
6 av 6 matcher registrerade
SpelareResultatPoäng
Viktor Olivemark - Jakob Hjertman2-33-4
Div 6, 2018-04-10 17:15
Andreas Dankel - Viktor Olivemark2-33-4
Div 6, 2018-04-14 12:00
Andreas Dankel - Jakob Hjertman3-06-1
Div 6, 2018-04-03 17:15
Erik Westman - Andreas Dankel3-06-1
Div 6, 2018-04-10 17:15
Erik Westman - Jakob Hjertman3-15-2
Div 6, 2018-04-05 19:42
Erik Westman - Viktor Olivemark3-24-3
Div 6, 2018-04-03 17:15
Division 7
6 av 6 matcher registrerade
SpelareResultatPoäng
Nils Börjeson - Rickard Johansson3-06-1
Div 7, 2018-04-19 18:00
Erik Fredriksen - Andreas Persson3-24-3
Div 7, 2018-04-17 20:15
Andreas Persson - Rickard Johansson3-15-2
Div 7, 2018-04-10 20:15
Nils Börjeson - Erik Fredriksen3-06-1
Div 7, 2018-04-10 20:15
Rickard Johansson - Erik Fredriksen3-15-2
Div 7, 2018-04-03 20:15
Andreas Persson - Nils Börjeson0-31-6
Div 7, 2018-04-03 21:00
Division 8
6 av 6 matcher registrerade
SpelareResultatPoäng
Jonas Hedlid - Patrik Olsson3-15-2
Div 8, 2018-04-18 18:45
Göran Löwenberg - Jim Henderson3-15-2
Div 8, 2018-04-18 00:00
Jim Henderson - Jonas Hedlid3-15-2
Div 8, 2018-04-04 18:45
Jim Henderson - Patrik Olsson3-06-1
Div 8, 2018-04-11 18:45
Göran Löwenberg - Jonas Hedlid3-24-3
Div 8, 2018-04-11 18:45
Göran Löwenberg - Patrik Olsson3-06-1
Div 8, 2018-04-04 18:45
Division 9
6 av 6 matcher registrerade
SpelareResultatPoäng
Damir Wettbo - Jonas Malmsten1-32-5
Div 9, 2018-04-19 20:15
Damir Wettbo - Matilda Ravn-Holm0-31-6
Div 9, 2018-04-12 20:15
Damir Wettbo - Nick Blackburne3-WO3-0
Div 9, 2018-04-05 20:15
Matilda Ravn-Holm - Jonas Malmsten1-32-5
Div 9, 2018-04-11 18:45
Matilda Ravn-Holm - Nick Blackburne3-24-3
Div 9, 2018-04-10 18:45
Jonas Malmsten - Nick Blackburne3-24-3
Div 9, 2018-04-05 18:45
Division 10
4 av 6 matcher registrerade
SpelareResultatPoäng
Jonny Adolfsson - Kristian Ingers3-06-1
Div 10, 2018-04-19 19:30
Jens Johansson - Kristian Ingers3-24-3
Div 10, 2018-04-17 17:15
Jonny Adolfsson - Sam Foot2-33-4
Div 10, 2018-04-17 16:00
Jens Johansson - Jonny Adolfsson3-24-3
Div 10, 2018-04-03 17:15
Sam Foot - Kristian Ingers-0-0
Div 10, 2018-04-03 17:15
Jens Johansson - Sam Foot-0-0
Div 10, 2018-04-17 17:15
Division 11
6 av 6 matcher registrerade
SpelareResultatPoäng
Anders Walle - Ola Oredsson3-06-1
Div 11, 2018-04-17 20:15
Eden Johnsson - Ola OredssonWO-30-3
Div 11, 2018-04-17 11:14
Samuel Lundberg - Anders Walle0-31-6
Div 11, 2018-04-10 20:15
Samuel Lundberg - Eden Johnsson3-WO3-0
Div 11, 2018-04-15 10:28
Anders Walle - Eden Johnsson3-24-3
Div 11, 2018-04-03 20:15
Samuel Lundberg - Ola Oredsson3-24-3
Div 11, 2018-04-03 00:00
Division 12
5 av 6 matcher registrerade
SpelareResultatPoäng
Douglas Hillgrund - Per Brantmark3-WO3-0
Div 12, 2018-04-17 20:15
Jesper Nilsson - Niklas Olsson3-15-2
Div 12, 2018-04-17 19:30
Jesper Nilsson - Douglas Hillgrund3-15-2
Div 12, 2018-04-10 19:30
Jesper Nilsson - Per Brantmark3-06-1
Div 12, 2018-04-03 20:15
Douglas Hillgrund - Niklas Olsson1-32-5
Div 12, 2018-04-03 20:00
Niklas Olsson - Per Brantmark-0-0
Div 12, 2018-04-10 20:15
Division 13
6 av 6 matcher registrerade
SpelareResultatPoäng
Peter Magnusson - Hugo Ekman3-15-2
Div 13, 2018-04-18 18:47
Carl Christian Lamm - Stellan Petersen3-06-1
Div 13, 2018-04-18 18:00
Hugo Ekman - Stellan Petersen3-15-2
Div 13, 2018-04-11 18:00
Peter Magnusson - Carl Christian Lamm3-06-1
Div 13, 2018-04-11 18:00
Hugo Ekman - Carl Christian Lamm3-15-2
Div 13, 2018-04-04 18:00
Stellan Petersen - Peter Magnusson3-24-3
Div 13, 2018-04-04 18:00
Division 14
10 av 10 matcher registrerade
SpelareResultatPoäng
Anders Lundh - Niclas Lundgren3-24-3
Div 14, 2018-04-19 18:00
Niclas Lundgren - Anders Nilsson3-24-3
Div 14, 2018-04-18 20:15
Anders Lundh - Bengt Götrick3-24-3
Div 14, 2018-04-17 19:50
Anders Lundh - Anders Nilsson3-24-3
Div 14, 2018-04-17 19:34
Henrik Ljung - Bengt Götrick3-24-3
Div 14, 2018-04-17 19:33
Anders Lundh - Henrik Ljung3-15-2
Div 14, 2018-04-12 18:00
Henrik Ljung - Anders Nilsson3-24-3
Div 14, 2018-04-10 17:15
Bengt Götrick - Anders Nilsson3-15-2
Div 14, 2018-04-06 18:00
Bengt Götrick - Niclas Lundgren3-06-1
Div 14, 2018-04-11 18:00
Henrik Ljung - Niclas Lundgren3-15-2
Div 14, 2018-04-05 22:00
Division 15
6 av 6 matcher registrerade
SpelareResultatPoäng
Christian Bexéus - Ola Larsson3-15-2
Div 15, 2018-04-18 19:30
Karl Andersson - Peter Friberg3-06-1
Div 15, 2018-04-18 19:30
Peter Friberg - Ola Larsson3-24-3
Div 15, 2018-04-11 19:30
Christian Bexéus - Karl Andersson3-15-2
Div 15, 2018-04-10 20:15
Karl Andersson - Ola Larsson3-06-1
Div 15, 2018-04-04 19:30
Christian Bexéus - Peter Friberg3-06-1
Div 15, 2018-04-03 20:15
Division 16
5 av 6 matcher registrerade
SpelareResultatPoäng
Niclas Löwendahl - Pontus Bulow3-06-1
Div 16, 2018-04-17 18:45
Tobias Grahn - Jonas Engelmann3-15-2
Div 16, 2018-04-16 19:00
Tobias Grahn - Pontus Bulow3-24-3
Div 16, 2018-04-16 18:41
Tobias Grahn - Niclas Löwendahl3-06-1
Div 16, 2018-04-16 18:00
Niclas Löwendahl - Jonas Engelmann3-24-3
Div 16, 2018-04-05 19:58
Jonas Engelmann - Pontus Bulow-0-0
Div 16, 2018-04-10 18:45
Division 17
6 av 6 matcher registrerade
SpelareResultatPoäng
Ian Flawn Orpana - Anton Blomgren3-15-2
Div 17, 2018-04-18 18:45
Anders Garvars - Alexander Roth3-15-2
Div 17, 2018-04-18 20:33
Ian Flawn Orpana - Alexander Roth3-06-1
Div 17, 2018-04-17 19:30
Anders Garvars - Anton Blomgren3-24-3
Div 17, 2018-04-11 18:45
Anton Blomgren - Alexander Roth3-06-1
Div 17, 2018-04-07 00:08
Ian Flawn Orpana - Anders Garvars3-06-1
Div 17, 2018-04-04 18:45
Division 18
3 av 6 matcher registrerade
SpelareResultatPoäng
Jerry Ahlström - Emanuel Svensson3-WO3-0
Div 18, 2018-04-17 20:45
Jerry Ahlström - Lars Lindell3-24-3
Div 18, 2018-04-17 20:00
Anders Falk - Jerry Ahlström3-24-3
Div 18, 2018-04-04 19:00
Emanuel Svensson - Lars Lindell-0-0
Div 18, 2018-04-03 19:30
Lars Lindell - Anders Falk-0-0
Div 18, 2018-04-10 19:30
Anders Falk - Emanuel Svensson-0-0
Div 18, 2018-04-17 19:30
Division 19
4 av 6 matcher registrerade
SpelareResultatPoäng
Hugo Svenstedt - Mateusz Słomiński0-31-6
Div 19, 2018-04-16 19:30
Mattias Alhem - Hugo Svenstedt3-15-2
Div 19, 2018-04-16 18:00
Mattias Alhem - Mateusz Słomiński3-15-2
Div 19, 2018-04-09 19:15
Johan Uldall-Jörgensen - Hugo Svenstedt3-15-2
Div 19, 2018-04-08 18:00
Johan Uldall-Jörgensen - Mateusz Słomiński-0-0
Div 19, 2018-04-18 19:30
Mattias Alhem - Johan Uldall-Jörgensen -0-0
Div 19, 2018-04-19 18:45
Division 20
5 av 6 matcher registrerade
SpelareResultatPoäng
Simon Ahl - Henric Fischer3-24-3
Div 20, 2018-04-19 19:00
Henric Fischer - Rabbe Falenius3-WO3-0
Div 20, 2018-04-19 18:35
Henric Fischer - Isak UlfsonWO-30-3
Div 20, 2018-04-19 18:34
Simon Ahl - Rabbe Falenius3-WO3-0
Div 20, 2018-04-04 20:15
Simon Ahl - Isak Ulfson3-15-2
Div 20, 2018-04-11 20:15
Rabbe Falenius - Isak Ulfson-0-0
Div 20, 2018-04-04 20:15
Division 21
6 av 6 matcher registrerade
SpelareResultatPoäng
Ingemar Sekund - Göran Svensson3-06-1
Div 21, 2018-04-17 10:30
Thomas Larsson - Torbjörn Aulin3-WO3-0
Div 21, 2018-04-15 16:03
Ingemar Sekund - Thomas Larsson3-24-3
Div 21, 2018-04-12 20:15
Ingemar Sekund - Torbjörn Aulin3-WO3-0
Div 21, 2018-04-04 20:15
Göran Svensson - Torbjörn Aulin3-06-1
Div 21, 2018-04-12 09:12
Thomas Larsson - Göran Svensson1-32-5
Div 21, 2018-04-06 11:00
Division 22
4 av 10 matcher registrerade
SpelareResultatPoäng
Martin Almquist - Carl Åström3-06-1
Div 22, 2018-04-19 20:15
Jacob Johannesson - Carl Åström3-15-2
Div 22, 2018-04-05 00:00
Tommy Öman - Carl Åström3-15-2
Div 22, 2018-04-11 00:00
Martin Almquist - Tommy Öman3-06-1
Div 22, 2018-04-05 20:15
Jacob Johannesson - Fabian Löfgren-0-0
Div 22, 2018-04-12 20:15
Tommy Öman - Fabian Löfgren-0-0
Div 22, 2018-04-19 20:15
Fabian Löfgren - Martin Almquist-0-0
Div 22, 2018-04-26 18:45
Tommy Öman - Jacob Johannesson-0-0
Div 22, 2018-04-26 20:15
Martin Almquist - Jacob Johannesson-0-0
Div 22, 2018-05-03 18:45
Fabian Löfgren - Carl Åström-0-0
Div 22, 2018-05-03 20:15
Division 23
5 av 10 matcher registrerade
SpelareResultatPoäng
Johan Hektor - Rasmus jangborn3-NS3-(-2)
Div 23, 2018-04-19 19:30
Niklas Johansson - Rasmus jangbornWO-30-3
Div 23, 2018-04-12 19:30
Niklas Johansson - Johan HektorWO-30-3
Div 23, 2018-04-12 19:30
Niklas Johansson - Malte BörjesonWO-30-3
Div 23, 2018-04-12 19:30
Niklas Johansson - Fredrik LenbergWO-30-3
Div 23, 2018-04-12 19:30
Johan Hektor - Malte Börjeson-0-0
Div 23, 2018-04-05 19:30
Rasmus jangborn - Malte Börjeson-0-0
Div 23, 2018-04-12 19:30
Malte Börjeson - Fredrik Lenberg-0-0
Div 23, 2018-04-19 19:30
Fredrik Lenberg - Johan Hektor-0-0
Div 23, 2018-04-26 19:30
Fredrik Lenberg - Rasmus jangborn-0-0
Div 23, 2018-05-03 19:30