THE CLUB MALMOE GRUPPSPEL OMGÅNG 14 (180109-180125)

Bokade matcher
Visar av 44 matcher
Spelare
Erik Ekström - Emil Glimåker
Bana 2
Div 6, 2018-01-23 17:15
Ylan Mathieu - Jakob Hjertman
Bana 3
Div 5, 2018-01-23 17:15
Albert Kamme - Andreas Dankel
Bana 1
Div 6, 2018-01-23 17:15
Erik Westman - Johan Kallerman
Bana 3
Div 4, 2018-01-23 18:00
Petter Säwen - Paul Morrison
Bana 1
Div 2, 2018-01-23 18:00
Mattias Wallin - Paul Rengbo
Bana 2
Div 2, 2018-01-23 18:00
Martin Norrman - Björn Angtoft
Bana 2
Div 1, 2018-01-23 18:45
Pontus Rengbo - Tim Cornish
Bana 1
Div 1, 2018-01-23 18:45
Anders Nilsson - Niclas Lundgren
Bana 4
Div 16, 2018-01-23 18:45
Anton Blomgren - Ola Larsson
Bana 3
Div 16, 2018-01-23 18:45
Resultat
78 av 146 matcher registrerade
SpelareResultatPoäng
Karl Andersson - Lars Lindell3-WO3-0
Div 18, 2018-01-10 19:30
Martin Forsman - Sam FootWO-30-3
Div 10, 2018-01-23 13:52
Martin Forsman - Samuel LundbergWO-30-3
Div 10, 2018-01-09 19:30
Martin Forsman - Jeffrey HillgrundWO-30-3
Div 10, 2018-01-16 19:30
Niclas Löwendahl - Ingemar Sekund3-WO3-0
Div 19, 2018-01-23 00:01
Peter Friberg - Johan Uldall-Jörgensen 3-15-2
Div 17, 2018-01-22 22:12
Jerry Ahlström - Torbjörn Aulin3-WO3-0
Div 20, 2018-01-22 20:00
Nick Blackburne - Jens Johansson3-06-1
Div 8, 2018-01-22 19:00
Per Brantmark - Christian Bexéus3-15-2
Div 14, 2018-01-18 18:00
Jakob Hjertman - Viktor Olivemark3-24-3
Div 5, 2018-01-09 17:15
Mattias Alhem - Torbjörn Aulin3-24-3
Div 20, 2018-01-21 16:30
Erik Ekström - Andreas Dankel1-32-5
Div 6, 2018-01-20 16:32
Anders Falk - Ingemar Sekund3-WO3-0
Div 19, 2018-01-20 15:00
Johan Hektor - Jacob Johannesson0-31-6
Div 23, 2018-01-11 19:30
Johan Hektor - Carl Åström2-33-4
Div 23, 2018-01-18 19:30
Niclas Löwendahl - Anders Falk3-06-1
Div 19, 2018-01-20 13:59
Niclas Löwendahl - Rabbe Falenius3-06-1
Div 19, 2018-01-20 13:59
Viktor Olivemark - Andreas Persson3-24-3
Div 5, 2018-01-16 17:15
Pontus Rengbo - Björn Angtoft2-33-4
Div 1, 2018-01-20 12:31
Tim Cornish - Martin Norrman3-15-2
Div 1, 2018-01-20 12:31
Hugo Svenstedt - Thomas Larsson3-15-2
Div 21, 2018-01-20 12:00
Rabbe Falenius - Ingemar Sekund3-06-1
Div 19, 2018-01-17 19:30
Victor Nilsson - Tommy Öman3-24-3
Div 22, 2018-01-18 17:15
Ian Flawn Orpana - Jerry Ahlström3-06-1
Div 20, 2018-01-19 00:20
Hugo Svenstedt - Simon Ahl2-33-4
Div 21, 2018-01-18 19:30
Peter Magnusson - Oscar Bajlum3-06-1
Div 13, 2018-01-18 18:45
Matilda Ravn-Holm - Patrik Johnsson3-06-1
Div 9, 2018-01-18 18:00
Göran Svensson - Bo Bigge1-32-5
Div 22, 2018-01-18 17:15
Paul Morrison - Paul Rengbo3-06-1
Div 2, 2018-01-17 15:00
Carl Christian Lamm - Bengt Götrick3-24-3
Div 15, 2018-01-16 20:15
Ian Flawn Orpana - Mattias Alhem3-06-1
Div 20, 2018-01-17 20:15
Jonas Hedlid - Nick Blackburne3-15-2
Div 8, 2018-01-10 18:45
Peter Friberg - Mateusz Słomiński3-24-3
Div 17, 2018-01-17 18:45
Jonas Hedlid - Jonas Malmsten3-15-2
Div 8, 2018-01-17 18:45
Johan Uldall-Jörgensen - Mateusz Słomiński3-15-2
Div 17, 2018-01-17 20:17
Johan Uldall-Jörgensen - Pontus Bulow0-31-6
Div 17, 2018-01-17 20:00
Douglas Hillgrund - Oscar Bajlum3-15-2
Div 13, 2018-01-17 19:00
Samuel Lundberg - Sam Foot0-31-6
Div 10, 2018-01-16 19:30
Hugo Ekman - Carl Christian Lamm3-24-3
Div 15, 2018-01-09 20:15
Hugo Ekman - Hampus Tynell3-15-2
Div 15, 2018-01-16 19:30
Damir Wettbo - Jesper Nilsson3-06-1
Div 12, 2018-01-16 19:30
Göran Svensson - Tommy Öman3-06-1
Div 22, 2018-01-16 16:30
Rickard Johansson - Patrik Olsson3-15-2
Div 9, 2018-01-16 20:31
Mattias Alhem - Jerry Ahlström2-33-4
Mycket bra kämpat!
Div 20, 2018-01-11 17:30
Niclas Lundgren - Anton Blomgren3-15-2
Div 16, 2018-01-16 18:45
Anders Nilsson - Ola Larsson3-06-1
Div 16, 2018-01-16 19:00
Göran Löwenberg - Jim Henderson3-06-1
Div 7, 2018-01-15 18:00
Johan Green - Blaine Patrick3-06-1
Div 3, 2018-01-16 19:30
Anders Walle - Eden JohnssonWO-30-3
Div 11, 2018-01-16 17:17
Anders Walle - Nathan ClarkeWO-30-3
Div 11, 2018-01-16 17:00
Jesper Nilsson - Anders Lundh3-06-1
Div 12, 2018-01-15 19:30
Kristian Ingers - Anders Walle3-WO3-0
Div 11, 2018-01-16 12:00
Karl Andersson - Hannes Sonnsjö3-24-3
Div 18, 2018-01-15 19:30
Nathan Clarke - Kristian Ingers0-31-6
Div 11, 2018-01-09 20:15
Jeffrey Hillgrund - Sam Foot2-33-4
Div 10, 2018-01-10 19:00
Johan Kallerman - Jimmy Bergqvist3-15-2
Div 4, 2018-01-13 00:00
Simon Ahl - Thomas Larsson3-15-2
Div 21, 2018-01-11 18:45
Bo Bigge - Martin Almquist3-06-1
Div 22, 2018-01-11 00:00
Mathias Bohn - Jimmy Bergqvist3-24-3
Div 4, 2018-01-11 21:28
Mathias Bohn - Johan Kallerman3-15-2
Div 4, 2018-01-09 18:00
Jakob Hjertman - Andreas Persson3-24-3
Div 5, 2018-01-09 17:15
Rickard Johansson - Matilda Ravn-Holm3-24-3
Div 9, 2018-01-11 18:00
Göran Svensson - Victor Nilsson3-06-1
Div 22, 2018-01-11 17:15
Henrik Ljung - Christian BexéusNS-3(-2)-3
Div 14, 2018-01-11 18:58
Niklas Olsson - Per Brantmark3-24-3
Div 14, 2018-01-11 18:00
Ian Flawn Orpana - Torbjörn Aulin3-06-1
Div 20, 2018-01-10 20:15
Jens Johansson - Jonas Malmsten3-15-2
Div 8, 2018-01-10 18:45
Anton Blomgren - Anders Nilsson3-06-1
Div 16, 2018-01-09 00:00
Jonny Adolfsson - Douglas Hillgrund3-15-2
Div 13, 2018-01-10 18:00
Emil Glimåker - Andreas Dankel3-15-2
Div 6, 2018-01-10 20:15
Peter Friberg - Pontus Bulow3-15-2
Div 17, 2018-01-10 18:45
Henric Fischer - Hugo Svenstedt3-06-1
Div 21, 2018-01-10 17:15
Göran Löwenberg - Erik Fredriksen3-24-3
Div 7, 2018-01-09 20:15
Damir Wettbo - Stellan Petersen3-06-1
Div 12, 2018-01-09 19:30
Ylan Mathieu - Andreas Persson3-06-1
Div 5, 2018-01-09 17:15
Erik Ekström - Albert Kamme1-32-5
Div 6, 2018-01-09 21:07
Ola Larsson - Niclas Lundgren3-24-3
Div 16, 2018-01-09 00:00
Martin Norrman - Pontus Rengbo3-24-3
Div 1, 2018-01-09 18:32