Resultat senast omgången

Omgång
#SpelareDivisionPoängVinsterOmgångarSpeladeVinstprocent34
1Jonatan Svensson428414100%28
2Niclas Andersson61931475%19
3Ramon van de Scheur1218313100%18
4Ally Carruth718313100%18
5Kashif Shahzad1017313100%17
6Johan Knutsson917313100%17
7Victor Andersson817313100%17
8Love Mattsson316313100%16
9Björn Haryd121521367%15
10C-G Erixon101521367%15
11Mikael Kristersson61421367%14
12Terry Mammis31321367%13
13Henrik Bengtsson713212100%13
14Joel Efraimsson813212100%13
15Carl Larsson61221367%12
16Mathias Lundin111221367%12
17Marcus Darlin51221367%12
18Emil112212100%12
19Christine Ingvarsson1312212100%12
20Zackarias Söderlund1312212100%12
21Marcus Järås311212100%11
22Johan Gyllin1411212100%11
23Robin Isacsson611212100%11
24Jerker Olofsson1411212100%11
25Carl-Henric Nilsson91111333%11
26Jonathan Jakobsson81111333%11
27Kirill Kozmin121111333%11
28Lucas Hansen1310212100%10
29Albin Ryberg41011425%10
30Hans Sturesson31011333%10
31Johan Windmark131011333%10
32Martin Oldgren6911333%9
33Daniel Jung14911250%9
34Magnus Sydoff5811250%8
35Martin Terins8811250%8
36Anders Dellenbo5811250%8
37Christian Elgaard4811250%8
38Magnus Waitong11811250%8
39Mika Nydahl7711333%7
40Cyrille Thomas4711250%7
41Mårten Mårtensson4711250%7
42Filip Fredlund3711250%7
43charlotte Hauksson9711250%7
44Axel Duvebäck14711250%7
45Liam Fahlstad57111100%7
46Carl Johansson117111100%7
47Johan Sandell1611250%6
48Fredrik Scheuer126111100%6
49Magnus Abrahamsson1360130%6
50Bo Mellberg160120%6
51Alan Dougan960120%6
52Henrik Eriksson15111100%5
53Ulf Westenius25111100%5
54Per Almström75111100%5
55Ulf Stein95111100%5
56Oscar Werneman850130%5
57Anders Eriksson550120%5
58Viktor Bergqvist1150120%5
59Nils Kjellin740120%4
60Lennart Greiff440120%4
61Stellan Larsson1240120%4
62Thomas Blomberg1040120%4
63Anders Nelénius130110%3
64Fredrik Oher230110%3
65Patrik Åberg1430110%3
66Mikael Lindquist1030110%3
67Herman Nedar1220120%2
68Michael Wide920110%2
69Mats Ehinger820110%2
70Sara Törnkrantz1410130%1
71Josef Renklint1010110%1
72Kristian Hansson300150%0
73Daniel Lindstedt600150%0
74Lars Hagander700130%0
75Rickard Kvist1300120%0