Resultat senaste 5 omgångar

Omgång
#SpelareDivisionPoängVinsterOmgångarSpeladeVinstprocent2930313233
1Johan Knutsson101151851995%312831250
2Mika Nydahl71141852282%293226225
3Mikael Lindquist111111752181%2623242414
4Victor Andersson81071852186%272325266
5Zoran Stambolovski101041652273%2422291712
6Per Almström71021552268%2928151911
7Magnus Sydoff61011552268%133029218
8Johan Sandell21011452264%272221256
9Henrik Eriksson1991552075%292515300
10Liam Fahlstad5981552268%212624198
11Mikael Kristersson7981552171%142429256
12Oscar Werneman9971352357%2214182419
13Jonathan Jakobsson9951452167%29269256
14Martin Oldgren7931452264%2420122611
15Joel Efraimsson8931352259%1716222513
16Daniel Lindstedt5931352259%281815257
17Nils Kjellin6931352162%261618267
18Anders Nelénius1921252060%342119153
19Carl Johansson11901152250%261725175
20Ulf Westenius3891352065%292225130
21Carl Larsson6891252255%261913238
22Magnus Waitong11881052245%2119152112
23Mats Edahl2871252255%1617162810
24Alan Dougan9871152250%132525177
25Fredrik Oher2851252157%162525163
26Robin Isacsson6851152250%2320201210
27Albin Ryberg4851052245%262222105
28Filip Fredlund4851052148%221418256
29Josef Renklint9841052442%161322267
30Anders Dellenbo6821352357%212701816
31Silas Brown1821251867%261624160
32Christian Elgaard5821052245%1227181312
33Magnus Abrahamsson1482952143%1714211713
34Kristian Hansson2811351968%22302630
35Viktor Bergqvist10811152152%211325193
36Lennart Greiff4811052148%161820225
37C-G Erixon10811052148%122316255
38Mathias Lundin12791352259%021212710
39Rickard Kvist14771352065%151518218
40Fredrik Scheuer12771152152%123017810
41Ramon van de Scheur1177952241%201813242
42Stellan Larsson1376952241%142322107
43Bo Mellberg176952143%201812251
44Jesper Hedlund2751052148%221917512
45Marcus Järås2751052148%241017231
46Kirill Kozmin13751052148%19217226
47Johan Andersson4751051953%131627190
48Niclas Andersson575952143%29428122
49Cyrille Thomas3741052050%72617240
50Björn Englund3731052148%18262216
51Zackarias Söderlund1272952241%161723142
52Lucas Hansen1372852236%21616236
53charlotte Hauksson1072852040%162417150
54Carl-Henric Nilsson871752232%121523183
55Anders Eriksson569952143%72120183
56Jonatan Svensson56810310100%0035330
57Marcus Darlin468652129%241017152
58Patrik Åberg13671052050%10205266
59Lars Hagander667952536%21241750
60Björn Haryd1267852138%181315138
61Emil16511311100%00302312
62Niklas linnarsson12651031191%00282413
63Love Mattsson4651031191%0027326
64Terry Mammis365752035%161022170
65Jerker Olofsson1462752232%23105186
66Kashif Shahzad962752035%15142166
67Emil v0.5660741937%16191780
68Christine Ingvarsson1259752035%41616185
69Johan Gyllin1356752133%18173135
70Mårten Mårtensson355852040%18100270
71Johan Windmark1355831267%00281710
72Martin Terins755752232%1262692
73Michael Wide855552025%181110142
74Hans Sturesson353652129%7210232
75Daniel Jung1452631250%00202012
76Ally Carruth849731070%0022207
77Thomas Blomberg1146641735%01716013
78Martin Johansson940521050%1525000
79Emil Helstad938521050%2711000
80Ulf Stein938331323%00111611
81Mattias Wallin13763786%0027100
82Gustav Svensk1336621060%1224000
83Hannes Sonnsjö1033252010%5102124
84Anders Lindman Christensen113152956%265000
85Gustav Dahlin1327521050%1215000
86Axel Duvebäck1425231217%008107
87Emil Ljungberg72432933%1410000
88Munir Khan82031560%200000
89Johan Förberg141832933%810000
90Henrik Bengtsson818252110%110601
91Oscar141632560%115000
92Johan Mercke71622922%160000
93Mats Ehinger716131010%001042
94Kim Angela Wallgren131222922%120000
95Sara Törnkrantz141213119%00732
96Samantha Reid14712911%25000
97Carl Bellerud14502100%50000
98Herman Nedar1120120%00002