LSK - CHAMPION OMGÅNG 14 (180319-180527)

Bokade matcher
Visar av 4 matcher
Spelare
Björn Daremo - Fabian Stämneryd
"Bana 4"
Div 2, 2018-04-26 17:00
Mikael Rehn - Johan Nyberg
Div 2, 2018-04-26 19:30
Hugo Wärner - William Lange
"Bana 4"
Div 2, 2018-05-02 19:00
Hugo Wärner - Björn Daremo
"Bana 4!"
Div 2, 2018-05-03 17:30
Resultat
62 av 190 matcher registrerade
SpelareResultatPoäng
Andreas Egedal - Kristian Pettersson3-2, 2-13-0
Div 3, 2018-04-25 17:00
Emma Stener - Petra Dryselius3-2, 0-02-0
Div 5, 2018-04-24 00:00
Marcus Staaf - Markus Johansson3-0, 0-02-0
Div 1, 2018-04-24 20:33
Tomas Seven - Martin Westlund3-0, 2-03-0
WO
Div 5, 2018-04-24 11:58
Louise Petersson Gee - Gunnel Dryselius3-1, 2-03-0
Div 7, 2018-04-22 00:00
Marcus Staaf - Mattias Fhürong3-1, 0-02-0
Div 1, 2018-04-22 14:43
Richard Ekenger - Mikael Wrang3-0, 0-02-0
Div 2, 2018-04-21 13:00
Christer Hultcrantz - Stefan Short3-0, 2-03-0
Div 6, 2018-04-21 10:30
Rasmus Liif - Mikael Johansson3-0, 2-13-0
Div 3, 2018-04-20 12:00
Mathias Magnusson - Fredrik Dungee3-0, 0-02-0
Div 1, 2018-04-19 00:00
Richard Ekenger - Björn Daremo3-0, 0-02-0
Div 2, 2018-04-19 17:00
Carl Rådholm - Per Björeqvist3-2, 0-22-1
Div 4, 2018-04-19 12:00
Carl Rådholm - Muhammad Ziad1-3, 0-20-3
Div 4, 2018-04-18 20:00
Hugo Wärner - Johan Nyberg3-2, 0-02-0
Div 2, 2018-04-18 19:30
Mathias Magnusson - Fredrik Gärdeman3-1, 0-02-0
Div 1, 2018-04-18 00:00
Simon Fuller - Matti Torvaldsson3-0, 2-03-0
Div 6, 2018-04-18 18:00
Emma Stener - Jacob Andersson3-0, 0-22-1
Div 5, 2018-04-18 13:30
Emma Stener - Daniel Lönnqvist3-2, 2-03-0
Jämn och kul match!
Div 5, 2018-04-17 00:00
Emil Berggren - Tomas Taleus3-1, 2-03-0
Div 4, 2018-04-17 12:00
Per Björeqvist - Niclas Athlöf 3-0, 2-03-0
Div 4, 2018-04-17 00:00
Emma Stener - Martin Westlund3-0, 2-03-0
WO
Div 5, 2018-04-17 09:10
Emma Stener - Henrik Cooke3-2, 2-03-0
Div 5, 2018-04-16 00:00
Kristian Pettersson - Håkan Gauffin3-2, 1-22-1
Div 3, 2018-04-15 18:30
Camilla Gyllstad - Gunnel Dryselius3-0, 2-03-0
Div 7, 2018-04-15 00:00
Fabian Stämneryd - Mikael Wrang3-1, 0-02-0
Div 2, 2018-04-15 12:00
Emil Berggren - Kristian Karlsson3-0, 2-03-0
WO - i väntan på ny tid
Div 4, 2018-04-15 19:00
Per Björeqvist - Kristian Karlsson0-3, 2-01-2
Div 4, 2018-04-14 00:00
William Lange - Mikael Wrang3-1, 0-02-0
Div 2, 2018-04-13 18:57
Tomas Taleus - Muhammad Ziad1-3, 2-01-2
Div 4, 2018-04-13 11:25
Terence Rogers - Henrik Cooke3-1, 2-03-0
Div 5, 2018-04-12 19:30
Kristian Pettersson - Gunnar Danielsson3-1, 0-22-1
Div 3, 2018-04-12 17:00
Kristian Karlsson - Niclas Athlöf 3-1, 2-03-0
Div 4, 2018-04-12 16:00
Petra Dryselius - Martin Westlund3-0, 2-03-0
wo =(
Div 5, 2018-04-12 17:11
Christer Hultcrantz - Emma Gyllstad3-0, 2-03-0
WO
Div 6, 2018-04-12 00:00
Fabian Stämneryd - Johan Nyberg3-1, 0-02-0
Div 2, 2018-04-11 20:00
Simon Fuller - Emma Gyllstad3-0, 2-03-0
W/O
Div 6, 2018-04-11 18:27
Terence Rogers - Martin Westlund3-0, 2-03-0
WO
Div 5, 2018-04-11 09:52
Matti Torvaldsson - Emma Gyllstad3-0, 2-03-0
Div 6, 2018-04-11 09:39
Stefan Short - Emma Gyllstad3-0, 2-03-0
WO
Div 6, 2018-04-11 09:18
Jacob Andersson - Martin Westlund3-0, 2-03-0
WO
Div 5, 2018-04-11 09:12
Petra Dryselius - Henrik Cooke3-2, 2-03-0
Div 5, 2018-04-11 06:40
Fredrik Gärdeman - Mårten Lundberg3-1, 0-02-0
Div 1, 2018-04-10 21:40
Jacob Andersson - Henrik Cooke3-1, 2-03-0
Div 5, 2018-04-10 11:30
Gunnar Danielsson - Anders Björk3-0, 2-03-0
Div 3, 2018-04-09 12:00
Terence Rogers - Petra Dryselius3-0, 2-13-0
Div 5, 2018-04-08 17:00
Daniel Kullgard - Fredrik Dungee3-1, 0-02-0
Div 1, 2018-04-08 19:43
William Lange - Richard Ekenger3-1, 0-02-0
Div 2, 2018-04-06 15:58
Louise Petersson Gee - Anita Gros3-1, 0-22-1
Div 7, 2018-04-06 00:00
Björn Daremo - William Lange3-2, 0-02-0
Div 2, 2018-04-04 17:00
Jacob Andersson - Petra Dryselius3-0, 2-13-0
Div 5, 2018-04-04 17:00
Hugo Wärner - Mikael Wrang3-1, 0-02-0
Div 2, 2018-04-03 21:00
Anders Hedliden - Emil Berggren3-2, 0-22-1
Div 4, 2018-04-03 00:00
Terence Rogers - Tomas Seven3-2, 1-22-1
Div 5, 2018-04-03 18:00
Fredrik Dungee - Fredrik Gärdeman3-1, 0-02-0
Div 1, 2018-04-03 20:11
Daniel Kullgard - Mårten Lundberg3-1, 0-02-0
Div 1, 2018-04-02 21:19
Gunnar Danielsson - Mikael Johansson3-2, 0-22-1
Div 3, 2018-04-02 16:00
Jonas Ihlström - Emma Gyllstad3-0, 1-22-1
Div 6, 2018-03-30 00:00
Tomas Taleus - Richard Willborg3-0, 1-22-1
Div 4, 2018-03-29 12:00
Marcus Staaf - Fredrik Dungee3-0, 0-02-0
Div 1, 2018-03-28 21:16
Emil Berggren - Muhammad Ziad3-1, 2-03-0
Div 4, 2018-03-28 17:30
Christer Hultcrantz - Klaus Tindholm3-0, 2-03-0
Div 6, 2018-03-26 11:00
Richard Willborg - Muhammad Ziad2-3, 2-01-2
Tuff & jämn match!!
Div 4, 2018-03-23 17:00