KALMAR PADELLIGA OMGÅNG 5 (180905-181015)

Resultat
59 av 66 matcher registrerade
LagResultatPoäng
Alriksson/Carlson - Hasselgren/Svensson0-2
(0-6, 0-6)
1.5-7.5
Div 3, 2018-10-26 12:00
Korch/Roosling - Gustavsson/Tysper0-2
(4-6, 4-6)
1.5-7.5
Div 4, 2018-10-22 20:07
Korch/Roosling - Berggren/Slöjdare2-1
(3-6, 6-3, 4-3)
5-4
Div 4, 2018-10-22 20:00
Dahl/Nilsson - Gustavsson/Tysper2-0
(6-0, 6-0)
7.5-1.5
Div 4, 2018-10-16 09:00
Bobeck/Ivarsson - Gustavsson/Tysper2-0
(6-0, 6-0)
7.5-1.5
Div 4, 2018-10-14 21:00
Björklund/Holm - Brinkefors/Olander/Wahlgren2-0
(6-4, 5-3)
6.5-2.5
Div 1, 2018-10-14 21:00
Lidheim/Carlsson - Garnman/Sonesson2-0
(6-0, 6-0)
7.5-1.5
Div 2, 2018-10-14 20:00
Björklund/Holm - Wimmergren/Härström1-0
(6-1)
6-3
Div 1, 2018-10-14 21:00
Alickovic/Nilsson - Bobeck/Ivarsson2-0
(7-5, 7-5)
7.5-1.5
Div 4, 2018-10-14 18:00
Göransson/Börjesson - Björklund/Holm2-0
(6-3, 6-0)
7.5-1.5
Div 1, 2018-10-13 08:00
Enlund/Malmgren - Wimmergren/Härström2-0
(6-3, 6-0)
7.5-1.5
Div 1, 2018-10-12 18:00
Conde/Ivarsson - Garnman/Sonesson2-0
(6-3, 6-4)
7.5-1.5
Div 2, 2018-10-11 20:00
Conde/Ivarsson - Nyblom/Williamsson2-0
(6-2, 7-5)
7.5-1.5
Div 2, 2018-10-11 21:00
Niklasson/Karlsson - Lidheim/Carlsson1-0
(6-4, 6-6)
6-3
Div 2, 2018-10-10 21:00
Dahl/Nilsson - Berggren/Slöjdare2-0
(6-3, 6-2)
7.5-1.5
Div 4, 2018-10-10 19:00
Lidheim/Carlsson - Gustafsson/Storm2-0
(6-0, 6-0)
7.5-1.5
"WO"
Div 2, 2018-10-09 21:00
Niklasson/Karlsson - Gustafsson/Storm2-0
(6-0, 6-0)
7.5-1.5
WO
Div 2, 2018-10-09 20:00
Lidheim/Carlsson - Nyblom/Williamsson2-0
(6-0, 6-0)
7.5-1.5
Nyblom Williamsson lämnade wo
Div 2, 2018-10-07 19:00
Bobeck/Ivarsson - Berggren/Slöjdare1-0
(7-5, 6-6)
6-3
Div 4, 2018-10-07 20:00
Johansson/Karlsson/Börjesson - Björklund/Holm2-0
(6-3, 6-2)
7.5-1.5
Div 1, 2018-09-12 19:00
Dahl/Nilsson - Korch/Roosling2-0
(6-1, 6-3)
7.5-1.5
Div 4, 2018-10-05 18:00
Jeansson/Ivelid/Carlsson - Nyrén/Nilsson/Mineur1-1
(7-5, 1-3)
5.5-3.5
Div 3, 2018-10-05 11:02
Jeansson/Ivelid/Carlsson - Gyllensten/Mosén/Ohlsson2-0
(6-0, 6-0)
7.5-1.5
Div 3, 2018-10-05 11:01
Jeansson/Ivelid/Carlsson - Hasselgren/Svensson2-0
(6-0, 6-0)
7.5-1.5
Div 3, 2018-10-05 11:00
Lidheim/Carlsson - Conde/Ivarsson2-0
(6-4, 6-4)
7.5-1.5
Div 2, 2018-10-03 21:00
Georgsson/Svanfeldt - Jeansson/Ivelid/Carlsson0-1
(4-6, 5-5)
3-6
Div 3, 2018-10-03 20:00
Korch/Roosling - Bobeck/Ivarsson2-0
(6-3, 6-4)
7.5-1.5
Div 4, 2018-10-03 19:00
Enlund/Malmgren - Björklund/Holm2-0
(6-1, 6-2)
7.5-1.5
Div 1, 2018-10-03 22:00
Nyrén/Nilsson/Mineur - Gyllensten/Mosén/Ohlsson2-0
(6-2, 6-0)
7.5-1.5
Div 3, 2018-10-03 18:00
Brinkefors/Olander/Wahlgren - Johansson/Karlsson/Börjesson2-0
(6-2, 5-3)
6.5-2.5
Div 1, 2018-10-03 19:00
Georgsson/Svanfeldt - Alriksson/Carlson2-0
(6-3, 6-4)
7.5-1.5
Div 3, 2018-10-02 17:00
Georgsson/Svanfeldt - Hasselgren/Svensson2-0
(6-3, 6-4)
7.5-1.5
Div 3, 2018-10-02 19:00
Garnman/Sonesson - Gustafsson/Storm1-0
(7-6)
6-3
7-6 efter tiebreak (8-6).
Div 2, 2018-09-30 18:00
Johansson/Karlsson/Börjesson - Göransson/Börjesson1-1
(6-3, 5-6)
5.5-3.5
Div 1, 2018-10-01 13:00
Dahl/Nilsson - Bobeck/Ivarsson2-0
(6-2, 6-1)
7.5-1.5
Div 4, 2018-09-30 19:00
Göransson/Börjesson - Brinkefors/Olander/Wahlgren0-1
(6-7, 1-1)
3-6
Div 1, 2018-09-05 20:00
Nyrén/Nilsson/Mineur - Georgsson/Svanfeldt2-0
(6-3, 6-4)
7.5-1.5
Div 3, 2018-09-26 18:00
Enlund/Malmgren - Brinkefors/Olander/Wahlgren2-0
(6-2, 6-2)
7.5-1.5
Div 1, 2018-09-26 20:00
Alriksson/Carlson - Jeansson/Ivelid/Carlsson1-1
(7-6, 2-3)
5.5-3.5
Div 3, 2018-09-26 20:00
Alickovic/Nilsson - Gustavsson/Tysper2-0
(6-2, 6-3)
7.5-1.5
Div 4, 2018-09-25 19:00
Nyblom/Williamsson - Gustafsson/Storm1-1
(6-3, 3-6, 2-2)
4.5-4.5
Div 2, 2018-09-23 18:00
Alriksson/Carlson - Gyllensten/Mosén/Ohlsson2-0
(6-4, 6-1)
7.5-1.5
Div 3, 2018-09-23 17:00
Enlund/Malmgren - Johansson/Karlsson/Börjesson1-1
(6-3, 4-5)
5.5-3.5
Div 1, 2018-09-23 16:00
Conde/Ivarsson - Gustafsson/Storm2-0
(6-3, 3-1)
6.5-2.5
Div 2, 2018-09-21 17:00
Enlund/Malmgren - Göransson/Börjesson1-1
(4-6, 6-2, 1-1)
4.5-4.5
Div 1, 2018-09-19 19:00
Alickovic/Nilsson - Korch/Roosling2-0
(6-2, 6-3)
7.5-1.5
Div 4, 2018-09-18 21:00
Niklasson/Karlsson - Garnman/Sonesson2-0
(6-0, 6-4)
7.5-1.5
Div 2, 2018-09-18 20:00
Göransson/Börjesson - Wimmergren/Härström2-0
(6-1, 6-3)
7.5-1.5
Div 1, 2018-09-18 20:00
Niklasson/Karlsson - Nyblom/Williamsson1-1
(7-6, 0-1)
5.5-3.5
Div 2, 2018-09-16 18:00
Nyblom/Williamsson - Garnman/Sonesson2-0
(7-6, 4-2)
6.5-2.5
Div 2, 2018-09-16 08:00
Hasselgren/Svensson - Nyrén/Nilsson/Mineur2-0
(6-3, 6-3)
7.5-1.5
Div 3, 2018-09-12 18:00
Georgsson/Svanfeldt - Gyllensten/Mosén/Ohlsson2-0
(6-3, 6-3)
7.5-1.5
Div 3, 2018-09-10 18:00
Brinkefors/Olander/Wahlgren - Wimmergren/Härström2-0
(6-1, 6-3)
7.5-1.5
Div 1, 2018-09-12 19:00
Berggren/Slöjdare - Gustavsson/Tysper2-0
(6-2, 6-3)
7.5-1.5
Div 4, 2018-09-09 20:00
Berggren/Slöjdare - Alickovic/Nilsson1-1
(7-6, 3-4)
5.5-3.5
Div 4, 2018-09-10 23:51
Conde/Ivarsson - Niklasson/Karlsson0-1
(6-7, 1-1)
3-6
Div 2, 2018-09-09 18:00
Dahl/Nilsson - Alickovic/Nilsson2-0
(6-2, 7-5)
7.5-1.5
Div 4, 2018-09-08 10:00
Alriksson/Carlson - Nyrén/Nilsson/Mineur2-0
(7-6, 4-3)
6.5-2.5
Div 3, 2018-09-05 20:00
Johansson/Karlsson/Börjesson - Wimmergren/Härström2-0
(6-3, 6-2)
7.5-1.5
Div 1, 2018-09-05 19:00