IKSU SQUASHSTEGE OMGÅNG 23 (180416-180527)

Resultat
63 av 92 matcher registrerade
SpelareResultatPoäng
Henrik Sundström - Danial Albadi3-23-2
Ob
Div 10, 2018-06-05 11:00
Erik Fällgren - Roger Nilsson4-14-1
Div 4, 2018-05-26 23:00
Anton Persson - Fredrik Nordfeldth3-WO3-0
Div 2, 2018-05-27 21:23
Danial Albadi - Danny MackenWO-30-3
Div 10, 2018-05-27 00:00
Danial Albadi - Sofia Johansson5-05-0
Div 10, 2018-05-26 10:30
Felix Reichard - Petter LindgrenEj Spelad0-0
Div 1, 2018-05-26 00:00
Felix Reichard - Eduardo Paludo GomesEj Spelad0-0
Div 1, 2018-05-26 23:19
Mikael Granberg Sandlund - Anton PerssonWO-30-3
Div 2, 2018-05-26 15:26
Mikael Granberg Sandlund - Peter StennekWO-30-3
Div 2, 2018-05-26 15:26
Erik Fällgren - Lowe Lundblad3-WO3-0
Div 4, 2018-05-26 12:28
Erik Fällgren - Viktor Eriksson4-14-1
Div 4, 2018-05-26 12:27
Andreas Byström - Ted Wikström3-23-2
Div 5, 2018-05-26 00:00
Anton Persson - Jan Svedberg3-23-2
Div 2, 2018-05-25 20:03
Viktor Eriksson - Amir Bozaghian5-05-0
Div 4, 2018-05-25 15:56
Viktor Eriksson - Lowe Lundblad3-WO3-0
Div 4, 2018-05-25 15:56
Daniel Terblanche - Ted Wikström1-41-4
Div 5, 2018-05-24 18:00
Paul Kushsh - Ted Wikström3-23-2
Div 5, 2018-05-24 19:00
Kjetil Helmersen - Troy Bentley3-23-2
Div 6, 2018-05-24 19:36
Ted Wikström - Satish Patel4-14-1
Div 5, 2018-05-21 18:00
Andreas Byström - Daniel Terblanche5-05-0
Div 5, 2018-05-23 00:00
Jan Svedberg - Fredrik Nordfeldth3-WO3-0
Div 2, 2018-05-23 15:28
Paul Kushsh - Satish Patel4-14-1
Div 5, 2018-05-22 18:00
Peter Stennek - Anton Persson3-23-2
Div 2, 2018-05-21 21:39
Elmer Rådahl - Gunnar Nordström5-05-0
Div 9, 2018-05-19 16:00
Andreas Byström - Paul Kushsh5-05-0
Div 5, 2018-05-20 00:00
Max Bentley - Gustav FihlmanWO-30-3
Div 7, 2018-04-28 00:00
Amir Bozaghian - Lowe Lundblad3-WO3-0
Div 4, 2018-05-19 22:27
Mikael Rehn - Johan BrändströmWO-30-3
Div 3, 2018-05-19 21:52
Mikael Rehn - Jyrki ManniWO-30-3
Div 3, 2018-05-19 21:52
Mikael Rehn - Martin WedinWO-30-3
Div 3, 2018-05-19 21:52
Mikael Rehn - Johan SunessonWO-30-3
Div 3, 2018-05-19 21:51
Peter Stennek - Fredrik Nordfeldth3-WO3-0
Div 2, 2018-05-19 18:53
Jeroen Peeters - Max Bentley1-41-4
Div 7, 2018-05-19 14:00
Peter Stennek - Jan Svedberg4-14-1
Div 2, 2018-05-19 11:51
Eric Egelius - Henrik Sundström5-05-0
Div 10, 2018-05-18 14:30
Eric Egelius - Danial Albadi4-14-1
Div 10, 2018-05-17 00:00
Emanuel Sundqvist - Gunnar Nordström5-05-0
Div 9, 2018-05-17 17:00
Troy Bentley - Ulf Vannebäck3-23-2
Div 6, 2018-05-17 15:00
Daniel Terblanche - Satish Patel3-23-2
Div 5, 2018-05-16 14:00
Mikael Granberg Sandlund - Jan Svedberg1-41-4
Div 2, 2018-05-16 17:53
Emanuel Sundqvist - Robin Andersson3-23-2
Div 9, 2018-05-14 20:00
Paul Kushsh - Daniel Terblanche4-14-1
Div 5, 2018-05-15 18:00
Alexander Sultan - Owe Jonsson4-14-1
Div 1, 2018-05-12 00:00
Viktor Eriksson - Roger Nilsson4-14-1
Div 4, 2018-05-11 17:00
Eric Egelius - Sofia Johansson5-05-0
Div 10, 2018-05-10 11:30
Andreas Byström - Satish Patel5-05-0
Div 5, 2018-05-09 00:00
Kjetil Helmersen - Ulf Vannebäck4-14-1
Div 6, 2018-05-09 17:30
Felix Reichard - Alexander Sultan3-23-2
Div 1, 2018-05-09 15:58
Felix Reichard - Owe Jonsson5-05-0
Div 1, 2018-05-08 00:00
Jyrki Manni - Martin Wedin1-41-4
Div 3, 2018-05-07 19:00
Elmer Rådahl - Robin Andersson3-23-2
Div 9, 2018-05-06 19:00
Amir Bozaghian - Erik Fällgren4-14-1
Div 4, 2018-05-06 11:16
Sofia Johansson - Henrik Sundström2-32-3
Div 10, 2018-05-01 10:00
Johan Brändström - Jyrki Manni3-23-2
Div 3, 2018-04-30 14:50
Sofia Johansson - Danny Macken4-14-1
Div 10, 2018-04-28 11:00
Johan Sunesson - Jyrki Manni3-23-2
Div 3, 2018-04-28 12:25
Elmer Rådahl - Emanuel Sundqvist3-23-2
Div 9, 2018-04-26 21:00
Johan Sunesson - Martin Wedin3-23-2
Div 3, 2018-04-26 22:25
Johan Brändström - Martin Wedin2-32-3
Div 3, 2018-04-24 21:30
Amir Bozaghian - Roger Nilsson5-05-0
Div 4, 2018-04-23 21:53
Johan Brändström - Johan Sunesson3-23-2
Div 3, 2018-04-23 21:00
Henrik Sundström - Danny Macken2-32-3
Div 10, 2018-04-23 00:00
Eric Egelius - Danny Macken5-05-0
Div 10, 2018-04-20 17:00